12.11.2016 19.29 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
06.09.2017 16:55
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
105: 2-0 (16:55)
103: 2-1 (16:55)
104: 1-1 (16:55)

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
258 28.10 18:50 G14 - F Sædalen 1 (2) - Kalandseid Lokomotiv G13 (2) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
214 28.10 19:50 G13 - J Fana Pluto G13 (1) - Sædalen G13-2 (2) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover
260 29.10 09:00 G14 - F Kalandseid Lokomotiv G13 (2) - Nordnes (2) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover
413 29.10 14:40 G14 - B Os 2 (2) - Nore Neset G14 (2) 2 - 1
361 29.10 15:40 J17 - B Lyngbø J17 (3) - Bremnes J15-1 (3) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover
217 29.10 16:40 G13 - J Sotra1 (1) - Fana Pluto G13 (1) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
203 30.10 10:00 G13 - H Fana Herkules (1) - IL SANDVIKEN (1) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
219 30.10 11:10 G13 - J Nest-Sotra G13-1 (1) - Fana Pluto G13 (1) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
262 30.10 13:40 G14 - F Os 1 (1) - Kalandseid Lokomotiv G13 (2) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
252 30.10 14:30 G14 - E Nymark 3 (3) - Bjarg G14 1 (2) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover
199 01.11 18:00 G13 - H Fana Herkules (1) - Os 1 (1) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
401 02.11 19:00 G14 - A Nymark 2 (2) - Gneist G14-1 (1) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover
403 03.11 18:00 G14 - A Nymark 2 (2) - Bjarg G14 2 (3) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
200 03.11 19:00 G13 - H FKF Samlingslag -04 (1) - Fana Herkules (1) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover Vi
423 03.11 19:50 G13 - A Minde g13 (1) - Bjarg Kirkevoll Korall (2) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
456 03.11 20:50 Menn - A Os 3 (7) - Smørås 2 (5) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover
363 04.11 17:00 J17 - B Fana j 17-2 (3) - Lyngbø J17 (3) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
458 05.11 10:50 Menn - A Os 3 (7) - Bjarg A-lag (3) 0 - 3 Vinner Walkover
355 05.11 12:20 G19 - D Voss 2 (3) - Nordnes/Djerv (2) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
400 05.11 14:55 G14 - A Vadmyra 2 (3) - Nymark 2 (2) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
359 05.11 17:00 J17 - B Kringlebotn/Sædalen (3) - Lyngbø J17 (3) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
109 06.11 18:50 G16 - A-1/8-4 Frøya G16 (3) - 3 - 0
56 06.11 20:00 G13 - A-1/16-12 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) - 3 - 0
353 07.11 19:00 G19 - D Søreide junior 1 (3) - Nordnes/Djerv (2) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
91 08.11 17:00 G14 - A-1/8-1 Gneist G14-1 (1) - 3 - 0
96 08.11 18:05 G14 - A-1/8-6 - Loddefjord 1 (2) 0 - 3
97 08.11 19:10 G14 - A-1/8-7 Gneist G14-2 (1) - 3 - 0
463 08.11 20:10 Menn - A Søreide senior (7) - Os 3 (7) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
108 08.11 21:20 G16 - A-1/8-3 Bønes (2) - 3 - 0
129 10.11 17:00 J13 - A-1/4-2 Osterøy kontra heimatt (1) - 3 - 0
135 10.11 18:05 J14 - A-1/4-1 Bjarg Tinn (2) - 3 - 0
137 10.11 19:05 J14 - A-1/4-3 SKK (2) - 3 - 0
455 10.11 20:20 Menn - A Fana C (7) - Os 3 (7) 3 - 0 Vinner Walkover
69 11.11 17:00 G13 - A-1/4-1 FK Fyllingsdalen G13-1 (1) - Bønes (2) 0 - 3
12.11.2016 19.29 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
06.09.2017 16:55
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
105: 2-0 (16:55)
103: 2-1 (16:55)
104: 1-1 (16:55)