25.08.2019 16:34
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
06.09.2017 15:55
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
105: 2-0 (15:55)
103: 2-1 (15:55)
104: 1-1 (15:55)

G13 - Smågutter 13 (9-er)

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
416 28.10 17:55 Minde g13 (1) 5 - 1 Sædalen 4 (2) Kalandseid
421 28.10 19:45 Bjarg Kirkevoll Korall (2) 0 - 3 Løv-Ham Løvene (2) Stavollen1 Vinner Walkover
415 29.10 12:40 Smørås 2 (2) 3 - 0 Bjarg Kirkevoll Korall (2) Kalandseid Vinner Walkover
419 30.10 09:00 Sædalen 4 (2) 3 - 0 Bjarg Kirkevoll Korall (2) Slåtthaug Vinner Walkover
422 01.11 18:50 Minde g13 (1) 4 - 1 Smørås 2 (2) Kalandseid
424 03.11 17:55 Løv-Ham Løvene (2) 0 - 3 Sædalen 4 (2) Kalandseid
423 03.11 19:50 Minde g13 (1) 3 - 0 Bjarg Kirkevoll Korall (2) Kringlebotn Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
417 05.11 12:35 Sædalen 4 (2) 0 - 0 Smørås 2 (2) Kalandseid
420 05.11 16:55 Smørås 2 (2) 6 - 0 Løv-Ham Løvene (2) Kalandseid
418 06.11 10:50 Løv-Ham Løvene (2) 2 - 6 Minde g13 (1) Nesttun 1 GK: nr 6 Minde GK: nr 6 Minde
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Varegg (2)32106 - 27
2Fana Dragen (1)32018 - 36
3Sædalen G13-1 (2)30214 - 72
4Sotra 2 (1)30124 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
425 28.10 18:50 Fana Dragen (1) 4 - 1 Sædalen G13-1 (2) Kalandseid
428 29.10 09:55 Sotra 2 (1) 0 - 3 Fana Dragen (1) Stavollen1
427 01.11 19:45 Sædalen G13-1 (2) 0 - 0 Varegg (2) Kalandseid
429 05.11 10:50 Sotra 2 (1) 3 - 3 Sædalen G13-1 (2) Kalandseid
430 05.11 11:45 Varegg (2) 2 - 1 Fana Dragen (1) Kalandseid
426 05.11 15:05 Varegg (2) 4 - 1 Sotra 2 (1) Kalandseid
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
168 28.10 19:45 Søreide G03 (2) 3 - 0 FKF G13-2 (2) Kalandseid
169 29.10 10:50 Gneist G13-5 (2) 3 - 2 Lyngbø Hvit (1) Kalandseid
171 30.10 09:55 Lyngbø Hvit (1) 2 - 1 Søreide G03 (2) Slåtthaug
173 01.11 17:00 Gneist G13-5 (2) 0 - 6 Søreide G03 (2) Kalandseid
172 03.11 18:50 Lyngbø Hvit (1) 1 - 2 FKF G13-2 (2) Kalandseid
170 05.11 16:00 FKF G13-2 (2) 2 - 1 Gneist G13-5 (2) Kalandseid
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
180 28.10 18:50 Gneist Hjellestad (2) 0 - 3 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) Slåtthaug
181 28.10 19:45 Smørås Kanonskudd (2) 2 - 3 Nore Neset G13 (2) Slåtthaug
182 29.10 09:00 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) 6 - 0 Smørås Kanonskudd (2) Stavollen 2
183 29.10 09:00 Nore Neset G13 (2) 2 - 3 Gneist Hjellestad (2) Stavollen1 Nore Neset tildelt 1 mål på handicap Nore Neset ti
185 30.10 11:45 Smørås Kanonskudd (2) 0 - 7 Gneist Hjellestad (2) Stavollen 2
184 03.11 19:45 Nore Neset G13 (2) 0 - 2 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) Kalandseid
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Fana Quantum (2)330013 - 19
2Trane (1)320115 - 76
3Os 2 (2)31027 - 173
4FKF G13-3 (2)30035 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
186 28.10 17:00 Trane (1) 6 - 2 FKF G13-3 (2) Stavollen 2
187 28.10 17:55 Fana Quantum (2) 6 - 0 Os 2 (2) Stavollen 2
189 29.10 10:50 Os 2 (2) 3 - 8 Trane (1) Stavollen1
191 30.10 09:55 Fana Quantum (2) 2 - 1 Trane (1) Stavollen1 GK Thomas Fana Quantum GK Thomas Fana Quantum
188 01.11 17:55 FKF G13-3 (2) 0 - 5 Fana Quantum (2) Kalandseid
190 03.11 19:45 Os 2 (2) 4 - 3 FKF G13-3 (2) Stavollen 2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
192 28.10 18:50 Gneist Raptor (2) 0 - 9 Bjarg Skeie (2) Stavollen1
193 29.10 09:55 Smørås Driblefant (2) 2 - 2 Nymark IL (2) Kalandseid
194 29.10 14:50 Bjarg Skeie (2) 3 - 0 Smørås Driblefant (2) Stavollen 2
195 29.10 17:00 Nymark IL (2) 3 - 2 Gneist Raptor (2) Stavollen1
197 30.10 11:45 Smørås Driblefant (2) 2 - 1 Gneist Raptor (2) Stavollen1 GK, Leo og Kristoffer, Gneist GK, Leo og Kristoffe
196 03.11 19:45 Nymark IL (2) 0 - 0 Bjarg Skeie (2) Stavollen1 gult kort nr 24 Nymark gult kort nr 24 Nymark
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
203 30.10 10:00 Fana Herkules (1) 0 - 3 IL SANDVIKEN (1) Kringlebotn Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
202 30.10 11:45 Os 1 (1) 4 - 1 FKF Samlingslag -04 (1) Slåtthaug
198 01.11 17:00 IL SANDVIKEN (1) 1 - 2 FKF Samlingslag -04 (1) Stavollen1
199 01.11 18:00 Fana Herkules (1) 0 - 3 Os 1 (1) Kringlebotn Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover
200 03.11 19:00 FKF Samlingslag -04 (1) 3 - 0 Fana Herkules (1) Kringlebotn Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover Vinner Walkover Vi
201 05.11 09:55 Os 1 (1) 0 - 0 IL SANDVIKEN (1) Slåtthaug
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
204 28.10 17:00 Frøya 03 (2) 0 - 0 Bjarg Søråshøgda (2) Stavollen1
205 28.10 17:55 Smørås 1 (1) 4 - 1 Sædalen 3 (2) Stavollen1
206 29.10 12:40 Sædalen 3 (2) 1 - 1 Frøya 03 (2) Stavollen1
208 01.11 18:50 Sædalen 3 (2) 0 - 6 Bjarg Søråshøgda (2) Stavollen1
211 01.11 19:45 Smørås 1 (1) 1 - 1 Frøya 03 (2) Stavollen1
212 03.11 17:55 Smørås 1 (1) 7 - 1 Bjarg Søråshøgda (2) Stavollen1
209 04.11 17:00 Frøya 03 (2) 1 - 3 Løv-Ham (1) Liland 2
213 05.11 09:00 Løv-Ham (1) 7 - 1 Sædalen 3 (2) Kalandseid
210 05.11 15:00 Bjarg Søråshøgda (2) 2 - 2 Løv-Ham (1) Slåtthaug
207 06.11 10:50 Løv-Ham (1) 0 - 1 Smørås 1 (1) Nesttun 2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
215 28.10 19:45 Nest-Sotra G13-1 (1) 2 - 3 Sotra1 (1) Stavollen 2
214 28.10 19:50 Fana Pluto G13 (1) 0 - 3 Sædalen G13-2 (2) Kringlebotn Vinner Walkover
217 29.10 16:40 Sotra1 (1) 3 - 0 Fana Pluto G13 (1) Kringlebotn Vinner Walkover
219 30.10 11:10 Nest-Sotra G13-1 (1) 3 - 0 Fana Pluto G13 (1) Kringlebotn Vinner Walkover
216 01.11 17:55 Sædalen G13-2 (2) 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra G13-1 (1) Stavollen1
218 05.11 14:15 Sotra1 (1) 2 - 1 Sædalen G13-2 (2) Kalandseid
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
46 A-1/16-2 06.11 11:50 FK Fyllingsdalen G13-1 (1) 1 - 0 Fana Dragen (1) Kalandseid
55 A-1/16-11 06.11 12:55 Nymark IL (2) 4 - 1 Nest-Sotra G13-1 (1) Kalandseid
60 A-1/16-16 06.11 14:00 Trane (1) 4 - 1 Smørås 2 (2) Kalandseid
47 A-1/16-3 06.11 15:05 FKF G13-2 (2) 1 - 2 Løv-Ham (1) Kalandseid
54 A-1/16-10 06.11 19:00 Varegg (2) 3 - 0 Nesttun 1
52 A-1/16-8 06.11 19:00 Gneist Hjellestad (2) 3 - 0 Stavollen 2
53 A-1/16-9 06.11 19:00 Os 1 (1) 3 - 0 Nesttun 2
45 A-1/16-1 06.11 20:00 Minde g13 (1) 3 - 0 Liland 2
56 A-1/16-12 06.11 20:00 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) 3 - 0 Kringlebotn
57 A-1/16-13 06.11 20:00 0 - 3 Fana Quantum (2) Liland 1
58 A-1/16-14 06.11 20:00 Løv-Ham (1) 0 - 3 Søreide G03 (2) Nesttun 1
59 A-1/16-15 06.11 20:00 Smørås 1 (1) 3 - 0 Kalandseid
48 A-1/16-4 06.11 20:00 Bønes (2) 3 - 0 Nesttun 2
49 A-1/16-5 06.11 20:00 0 - 3 FKF Samlingslag -04 (1) Slåtthaug
50 A-1/16-6 06.11 20:00 0 - 3 Bjarg Skeie (2) Stavollen 2
51 A-1/16-7 06.11 20:00 0 - 3 Sotra1 (1) Stavollen1
63 A-1/8-3 08.11 17:00 FKF Samlingslag -04 (1) 0 - 4 Bjarg Skeie (2) Liland 1
66 A-1/8-6 08.11 17:00 Nymark IL (2) 1 - 2 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) Liland 2 GK Nymark nr.47, GK Bjarg nr.13
64 A-1/8-4 08.11 18:05 Sotra1 (1) 3 - 2 Gneist Hjellestad (2) Liland 2
65 A-1/8-5 08.11 18:05 Os 1 (1) 2 - 1 Varegg (2) Liland 1 Golden goal
62 A-1/8-2 08.11 19:10 Løv-Ham (1) 0 - 3 Bønes (2) Liland 1
68 A-1/8-8 08.11 19:10 Smørås 1 (1) 2 - 1 Trane (1) Liland 2
61 A-1/8-1 08.11 20:15 Minde g13 (1) 1 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen G13-1 (1) Liland 1
67 A-1/8-7 08.11 20:15 Fana Quantum (2) 1 - 0 Søreide G03 (2) Liland 2
72 A-1/4-4 10.11 17:00 Fana Quantum (2) 1 - 3 Smørås 1 (1) Kalandseid
71 A-1/4-3 10.11 18:05 Os 1 (1) 0 - 3 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) Kalandseid
70 A-1/4-2 10.11 19:10 Bjarg Skeie (2) 2 - 3 Sotra1 (1) Kalandseid
69 A-1/4-1 11.11 17:00 FK Fyllingsdalen G13-1 (1) 0 - 3 Bønes (2) Kringlebotn
74 A-1/2-2 12.11 12:40 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) 3 - 3 Smørås 1 (1) Kalandseid 9-7 etter kårner.
73 A-1/2-1 12.11 13:50 Bønes (2) 2 - 3 Sotra1 (1) Kalandseid
75 A-F 13.11 09:00 Sotra1 (1) 2 - 1 Bjarg Kirkevoll (2) Stavollen 2
25.08.2019 16:34
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
06.09.2017 15:55
Kilde: Web