23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
13 23.06 08:00 Klasse A - B Varegg Gul 08 Klasse A - 1 1 - 9 Florø SK Klasse A - 1
33 23.06 08:50 Klasse A - A FKF Superstars 5 - 6 Sotra SK Klasse A - 1
53 23.06 09:40 Klasse J - A Øystese J11 5 - 1 Askøy FK Svart B Klasse J - 1
72 23.06 10:30 Klasse J - B Masfjord/Brekke J11 4 - 4 Os TF Klasse J - 1
91 23.06 11:20 Klasse B - B Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 8 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1
110 23.06 12:10 Klasse B - A Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 9 - 3 Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1
129 23.06 13:00 Klasse B - E Søreide IL Hvit Klasse B - 1 4 - 3 Askøy FK Klasse B - 2 Deep Purple
150 23.06 13:50 Klasse A - A Hafslo IL Klasse A - 1 5 - 1 FKF Superstars
171 23.06 14:40 Klasse A - B Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 2 1 - 2 Varegg Gul 08 Klasse A - 1
192 23.06 15:30 Klasse J - B Hafslo J10/11 5 - 1 Masfjord/Brekke J11
211 23.06 16:20 Klasse J - B Os TF Klasse J - 1 2 - 1 Bjarg, Platina blå
225 23.06 17:10 Klasse B - E Skodje IL, svart, gutter f. 2007 8 - 2 Søreide IL Hvit Klasse B - 1
236 23.06 18:00 Klasse B - A Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 6 - 4 Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1
245 23.06 18:50 Klasse B - A Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 7 - 5 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1
251 23.06 19:40 Klasse B - E Gneist Attack Strikers 0 - 1 Bjørn, IL Klasse B - 1
269 24.06 08:00 Klasse J - B Masfjord/Brekke J11 0 - 1 Askøy FK Svart A Klasse J - 1
290 24.06 08:50 Klasse J - A Sogndal 3 2 - 5 Øystese J11
311 24.06 09:40 Klasse A - A Florø SK Klasse A - 2 8 - 2 FKF Superstars
331 24.06 10:30 Klasse B - A Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 7 - 4 Gneist Hjellestad Rød
352 24.06 11:20 Klasse B - C Gneist Hjellestad Grønn 5 - 1 Sogndal IL Klasse B - 2
371 24.06 12:10 Klasse B - A Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 2 - 6 Øystese G11
388 24.06 13:00 Klasse J - B Askøy FK Svart A Klasse J - 1 4 - 6 Bjarg, Platina blå
407 24.06 13:50 Klasse A - A Sotra SK Klasse A - 1 1 - 11 Florø SK Klasse A - 2
427 24.06 14:40 Klasse A - B Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 2 4 - 7 Florø SK Klasse A - 1
448 24.06 15:30 Klasse B - C Sogndal IL Klasse B - 2 3 - 4 Askøy FK Klasse B - 1 Grønn
467 24.06 16:20 Klasse B - B Askøy FK Black 07 3 - 3 Gneist Hjellestad Blå
484 24.06 17:10 Klasse B - D Sogndal IL Klasse B - 1 1 - 6 Førde IL Klasse B - 1 Førdegutta
500 24.06 18:00 Klasse B - E Bjørn, IL Klasse B - 1 6 - 3 Langevåg IL Klasse B - 1
516 25.06 08:00 Klasse B - E Askøy FK Klasse B - 2 Deep Purple 7 - 1 Gneist Attack Strikers
536 25.06 09:00 Klasse B - D Sogndal IL Klasse B - 1 3 - 2 Erdal Tiger
556 25.06 10:00 Klasse B - D Nest-Sotra Klasse B - G11 1 - 2 Gneist Attack Runners
576 25.06 11:00 Klasse A - A Sotra SK Klasse A - 1 2 - 6 Sogndal 1
593 25.06 12:00 Klasse A - A Florø SK Klasse A - 2 4 - 1 Hafslo IL Klasse A - 1
608 25.06 13:00 Klasse J - B Hafslo J10/11 0 - 3 Os TF Klasse J - 1
623 25.06 14:00 Klasse J - A Masfjord FL Klasse J - 1 0 - 4 Sogndal 2
632 25.06 15:00 Klasse B - B Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 1 - 3 Erdal IL Løve
641 25.06 16:00 Klasse B - A Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 Gneist Hjellestad Rød Ingen lag møtte
23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web