17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
16 23.06 08:00 Klasse A - A Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 1 8 - 8 Florø SK Klasse A - 2
36 23.06 08:50 Klasse J - A Bjarg, Platina rød 4 - 1 Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven Klasse J - 1
56 23.06 09:40 Klasse J - B Bjarg, Platina blå 4 - 0 Sogndal IL - 1 J10
75 23.06 10:30 Klasse B - D Gneist Attack Runners 0 - 8 Førde IL Klasse B - 1 Førdegutta
94 23.06 11:20 Klasse B - C Lom/Skjåk Klasse B - 1 0 - 7 Gneist Hjellestad Grønn
113 23.06 12:10 Klasse B - C Florø SK Klasse B - 1 2 - 4 Sogndal IL Klasse B - 2
132 23.06 13:00 Klasse B - D Erdal Tiger 3 - 7 Nest-Sotra Klasse B - G11
153 23.06 13:50 Klasse B - A Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1 0 - 4 Øystese G11
174 23.06 14:40 Klasse A - A Florø SK Klasse A - 2 1 - 5 Sogndal 1
195 23.06 15:30 Klasse J - A Askøy FK Svart B Klasse J - 1 2 - 5 Sogndal 3
214 23.06 16:20 Klasse J - B Sogndal IL - 1 J10 0 - 6 Ørnar Klasse J - 1
228 23.06 17:10 Klasse B - B Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 2 - 7 Gneist Hjellestad Blå
239 23.06 18:00 Klasse B - C Gneist Hjellestad Grønn 2 - 6 Florø SK Klasse B - 1
248 23.06 18:50 Klasse B - D Askøy FK Blue 8 - 7 Gneist Attack Runners
254 23.06 19:40 Klasse B - E Askøy FK Klasse B - 2 Deep Purple 7 - 2 Langevåg IL Klasse B - 1
272 24.06 08:00 Klasse J - B Sogndal IL - 2 J10 0 - 1 Ørnar Klasse J - 1
293 24.06 08:50 Klasse J - A Sogndal 1 7 - 2 Askøy FK Svart B Klasse J - 1
314 24.06 09:40 Klasse A - B Kaupanger IL Klasse A - 1 2 - 6 Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 2
334 24.06 10:30 Klasse B - A Strand-Ulv G11 0 - 16 Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1
355 24.06 11:20 Klasse B - E Askøy FK Klasse B - 2 Deep Purple 4 - 0 Bjørn, IL Klasse B - 1
374 24.06 12:10 Klasse B - B Gneist Hjellestad Blå 1 - 4 Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1
391 24.06 13:00 Klasse J - B Sogndal IL - 1 J10 4 - 2 Hafslo J10/11
410 24.06 13:50 Klasse A - B Varegg Gul 08 Klasse A - 1 5 - 5 Kaupanger IL Klasse A - 1
430 24.06 14:40 Klasse J - A Askøy FK Svart B Klasse J - 1 2 - 4 Bjarg, Platina rød
451 24.06 15:30 Klasse J - A Sogndal 3 2 - 4 Sogndal 1
470 24.06 16:20 Klasse B - B Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 5 - 3 Erdal IL Løve
487 24.06 17:10 Klasse B - E Skodje IL, svart, gutter f. 2007 3 - 5 Askøy FK Klasse B - 2 Deep Purple
503 24.06 18:00 Klasse B - A Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007 2 - 3 Øystese G11
519 25.06 08:00 Klasse B - C Sogndal IL Klasse B - 2 1 - 3 Lom/Skjåk Klasse B - 1
539 25.06 09:00 Klasse B - D Askøy FK Blue 5 - 5 Førde IL Klasse B - 1 Førdegutta
559 25.06 10:00 Klasse B - A Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1 1 - 7 Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1
579 25.06 11:00 Klasse A - B Florø SK Klasse A - 1 6 - 2 Kaupanger IL Klasse A - 1
596 25.06 12:00 Klasse J - B Masfjord/Brekke J11 2 - 2 Ørnar Klasse J - 1
611 25.06 13:00 Klasse B - A Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 10 - 3 Øystese G11
626 25.06 14:00 Klasse J - A Bjarg, Platina rød 1 - 5 Sogndal 3
635 25.06 15:00 Klasse C - A Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1 3 - 3 Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C)
643 25.06 16:00 Klasse C - A Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 6 - 5 Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12
17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web