17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
14 23.06 08:00 Klasse A - A Sogndal 1 7 - 1 Hafslo IL Klasse A - 1
34 23.06 08:50 Klasse A - B Førde IL Klasse A - 1 2 - 1 Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 2
54 23.06 09:40 Klasse J - A Sogndal 1 2 - 1 Sogndal 2
73 23.06 10:30 Klasse J - B Ørnar Klasse J - 1 1 - 1 Askøy FK Svart A Klasse J - 1
92 23.06 11:20 Klasse B - D Sogndal IL Klasse B - 1 2 - 3 Askøy FK Blue
111 23.06 12:10 Klasse B - E Bjørn, IL Klasse B - 1 5 - 10 Skodje IL, svart, gutter f. 2007
130 23.06 13:00 Klasse B - B Gneist Hjellestad Blå 5 - 0 Erdal IL Løve
151 23.06 13:50 Klasse A - B Kaupanger IL Klasse A - 1 2 - 5 Førde IL Klasse A - 1
172 23.06 14:40 Klasse A - B Florø SK Klasse A - 1 3 - 5 Sogndal 2
193 23.06 15:30 Klasse J - A Sogndal 2 2 - 3 Bjarg, Platina rød
212 23.06 16:20 Klasse J - B Askøy FK Svart A Klasse J - 1 7 - 3 Sogndal IL - 2 J10
226 23.06 17:10 Klasse B - B Erdal IL Løve 3 - 5 Askøy FK Black 07
237 23.06 18:00 Klasse B - B Hafslo G11 1 - 11 Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1
246 23.06 18:50 Klasse B - D Nest-Sotra Klasse B - G11 6 - 9 Sogndal IL Klasse B - 1
252 23.06 19:40 Klasse B - A Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007 6 - 3 Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1
270 24.06 08:00 Klasse J - B Os TF Klasse J - 1 5 - 3 Sogndal IL - 1 J10
291 24.06 08:50 Klasse J - A Bjarg, Platina rød 7 - 0 Masfjord FL Klasse J - 1
312 24.06 09:40 Klasse A - A Sogndal 1 3 - 7 Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 1
332 24.06 10:30 Klasse B - E Gneist Attack Strikers 4 - 5 Skodje IL, svart, gutter f. 2007
353 24.06 11:20 Klasse B - E Langevåg IL Klasse B - 1 0 - 5 Søreide IL Hvit Klasse B - 1
372 24.06 12:10 Klasse B - A Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1 5 - 5 Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007
389 24.06 13:00 Klasse J - B Os TF Klasse J - 1 2 - 2 Ørnar Klasse J - 1
408 24.06 13:50 Klasse A - A FKF Superstars 3 - 6 Sogndal 1
428 24.06 14:40 Klasse A - B Førde IL Klasse A - 1 0 - 4 Sogndal 2
449 24.06 15:30 Klasse B - C Florø SK Klasse B - 1 3 - 3 Lom/Skjåk Klasse B - 1
468 24.06 16:20 Klasse B - E Søreide IL Hvit Klasse B - 1 3 - 0 Gneist Attack Strikers
485 24.06 17:10 Klasse B - A Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 18 - 0 Strand-Ulv G11
501 24.06 18:00 Klasse B - D Erdal Tiger 5 - 4 Gneist Attack Runners
517 25.06 08:00 Klasse B - A Gneist Hjellestad Rød 2 - 1 Øystese G11
537 25.06 09:00 Klasse B - A Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 7 - 3 Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1
557 25.06 10:00 Klasse B - E Søreide IL Hvit Klasse B - 1 7 - 0 Bjørn, IL Klasse B - 1
577 25.06 11:00 Klasse A - B Varegg Gul 08 Klasse A - 1 0 - 0 Førde IL Klasse A - 1
594 25.06 12:00 Klasse J - A Sogndal 1 1 - 2 Øystese J11
609 25.06 13:00 Klasse J - A Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven Klasse J - 1 8 - 1 Askøy FK Svart B Klasse J - 1
624 25.06 14:00 Klasse B - B Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 0 - 0 Askøy FK Black 07 Ingen lag møtte
633 25.06 15:00 Klasse B - B Hafslo G11 3 - 4 Gneist Hjellestad Blå
642 25.06 16:00 Klasse B - A Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 4 - 0 Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web