23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
17 23.06 08:00 Klasse C - B Øystese G12 0 - 3 Bagn IL Klasse C - 1
37 23.06 08:50 Klasse C - B Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 2 - 4 Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1
57 23.06 09:40 Klasse C - B Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc 7 - 1 Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C)
76 23.06 10:30 Klasse C - B Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 1 - 2 Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1
95 23.06 11:20 Klasse E - A Ørnar Klasse E - 1 4 - 1 Bagn IL Klasse E - 1
114 23.06 12:10 Klasse E - A Lom IL G14 7er 0 - 9 Os G 14-2
133 23.06 13:00 Klasse C - B Bagn IL Klasse C - 1 1 - 11 Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc
154 23.06 13:50 Klasse C - B Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 1 - 8 Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1
175 23.06 14:40 Klasse C - B Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 3 - 0 Øystese G12
196 23.06 15:30 Klasse C - B Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C) 1 - 2 Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1
215 23.06 16:20 Klasse E - A Os G 14-2 1 - 1 Ørnar Klasse E - 1
229 23.06 17:10 Klasse E - A Bagn IL Klasse E - 1 12 - 1 Lom IL G14 7er
273 24.06 08:00 Klasse A - B Florø SK Klasse A - 1 5 - 2 Førde IL Klasse A - 1
294 24.06 08:50 Klasse A - B Sogndal 2 4 - 2 Varegg Gul 08 Klasse A - 1
315 24.06 09:40 Klasse B - B Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 1 - 7 Askøy FK Black 07
335 24.06 10:30 Klasse B - C Lom/Skjåk Klasse B - 1 1 - 2 Søreide IL Rød Klasse B - 1
356 24.06 11:20 Klasse B - D Gneist Attack Runners 4 - 0 Sogndal IL Klasse B - 1
375 24.06 12:10 Klasse B - D Askøy FK Blue 4 - 3 Erdal Tiger
392 24.06 13:00 Klasse C - A Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C) 0 - 3 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1
411 24.06 13:50 Klasse C - A Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1 5 - 0 Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1
431 24.06 14:40 Klasse B - B Hafslo G11 0 - 4 Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1
452 24.06 15:30 Klasse C - A Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12 2 - 7 Førde IL Klasse C -BSK
471 24.06 16:20 Klasse C - A Askøy FK Stålblå 1 - 2 Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1
488 24.06 17:10 Klasse A - B Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 2 1 - 3 Sogndal 2
520 25.06 08:00 Klasse C - A Førde IL Klasse C -BSK 9 - 0 Askøy FK Stålblå
540 25.06 09:00 Klasse C - A Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 9 - 0 Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1
560 25.06 10:00 Klasse C - A Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C) 1 - 3 Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1
580 25.06 11:00 Klasse C - A Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12 2 - 1 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1
597 25.06 12:00 Klasse C - B Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 5 - 1 Øystese G12
612 25.06 13:00 Klasse C - B Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 5 - 3 Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc
627 25.06 14:00 Klasse C - A Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1 4 - 0 Askøy FK Stålblå
636 25.06 15:00 Klasse C - A Førde IL Klasse C -BSK 2 - 0 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1
644 25.06 16:00 Klasse C - B Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 7 - 2 Bagn IL Klasse C - 1
23.06.2019 11:54
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web