19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
18 23.06 08:00 Klasse D - A Skjergard, IL Klasse D - 1 - Austevoll IK Klasse D - 1 0 - 9
38 23.06 08:50 Klasse D - A Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 1 - Masfjord FL Klasse D - 1 3 - 2
58 23.06 09:40 Klasse D - B Kjøkkelvik G13 - 2 - Os TF Klasse D - 1 0 - 7
77 23.06 10:30 Klasse D - B Varegg Klasse D - 1 - Gneist Cobra 2 - 8
96 23.06 11:20 Klasse D - C Skodje IL Klasse D - 1 - Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 7 - 2
115 23.06 12:10 Klasse D - C Førde IL Klasse D - 1 - Nest-Sotra Klasse D - 1 1 - 15
134 23.06 13:00 Klasse D - D Solid, IL G13 - Gaular Klasse D - 1 0 - 6
155 23.06 13:50 Klasse D - D Gneist Taipan - Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 2 - 1
176 23.06 14:40 Klasse D - A Masfjord FL Klasse D - 1 - Skjergard, IL Klasse D - 1 3 - 2
197 23.06 15:30 Klasse D - A Austevoll IK Klasse D - 1 - Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 1 4 - 2
216 23.06 16:20 Klasse D - C Nest-Sotra Klasse D - 1 - Skodje IL Klasse D - 1 3 - 10
230 23.06 17:10 Klasse D - C Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 - Førde IL Klasse D - 1 12 - 0
240 23.06 18:00 Klasse E - B Varegg Klasse E - 1 - Ørsta IL Klasse E - 1 2 - 4
274 24.06 08:00 Klasse D - D Gneist Taipan - Solid, IL G13 9 - 2
295 24.06 08:50 Klasse D - D Gaular Klasse D - 1 - Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 6 - 1
316 24.06 09:40 Klasse D - C Førde IL Klasse D - 1 - Skodje IL Klasse D - 1 0 - 7
336 24.06 10:30 Klasse D - C Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 - Nest-Sotra Klasse D - 1 5 - 5
357 24.06 11:20 Klasse D - B Gneist Cobra - Os TF Klasse D - 1 6 - 1
376 24.06 12:10 Klasse D - B Kjøkkelvik G13 - 2 - Varegg Klasse D - 1 3 - 4
393 24.06 13:00 Klasse D - A Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 1 - Skjergard, IL Klasse D - 1 3 - 0
412 24.06 13:50 Klasse D - A Austevoll IK Klasse D - 1 - Masfjord FL Klasse D - 1 4 - 2
432 24.06 14:40 Klasse D - B-1/4-2 Kjøkkelvik G13 - 2 - Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 2 - 10
453 24.06 15:30 Klasse D - B-1/4-3 Varegg Klasse D - 1 - Førde IL Klasse D - 1 2 - 2
472 24.06 16:20 Klasse D - B-1/4-4 Skjergard, IL Klasse D - 1 - Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 0 - 3
489 24.06 17:10 Klasse D - B-1/4-1 Masfjord FL Klasse D - 1 - Solid, IL G13 5 - 2
521 25.06 08:00 Klasse M - A-1/2-2 Jølster IL J14 - Sogndal IL Klasse M - 1 2 - 3
541 25.06 09:00 Klasse M - A-1/2-1 SIL/FKS J14 - Bjørn, IL Klasse M - 1 5 - 1
561 25.06 10:00 Klasse D - A-1/2-1 Gneist Taipan - Nest-Sotra Klasse D - 1 2 - 2
581 25.06 11:00 Klasse C - B Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C) - Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 3 - 4
598 25.06 12:00 Klasse L - A-BF Hafslo J12/13 - Os TF Klasse L - 1 0 - 0
613 25.06 13:00 Klasse L - A-F SIL/FKS J13 - Norheimsund FK Klasse L - 1 4 - 0
628 25.06 14:00 Klasse M - A-BF Bjørn, IL Klasse M - 1 - Jølster IL J14 1 - 1
637 25.06 15:00 Klasse M - A-F SIL/FKS J14 - Sogndal IL Klasse M - 1 3 - 0
19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web