2019-08-22 19:38
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
19 23.06 08:00 Klasse H - E Volda TI Klasse H - 1 2 - 4 Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1
39 23.06 08:50 Klasse H - B Hyllestad IL Klasse H - 1 2 - 4 Os G 14-1
59 23.06 09:40 Klasse H - E Kaupanger IL Klasse H - 1 2 - 6 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse H - 1
78 23.06 10:30 Klasse H - C FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1 2 - 4 Langevåg IL
97 23.06 11:20 Klasse H - D Ørsta IL Klasse H - 1 4 - 0 IL Bjørn, G14, Klasse H - 1
116 23.06 12:10 Klasse H - A Jondal IL Klasse H - 1 0 - 14 Sogndal IL Klasse H - 1
136 23.06 13:00 Klasse H - E Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1 9 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse H - 1
157 23.06 13:50 Klasse H - B Brattvåg IL Klasse H - 1 7 - 1 Hyllestad IL Klasse H - 1
178 23.06 14:40 Klasse G - F Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 8 - 1 Fana G13-1
199 23.06 15:30 Klasse G - E Hafslo G13 0 - 6 Os TF Klasse G - 1
218 23.06 16:20 Klasse G - B Florø SK Klasse G - 1 2 - 6 Kvernbit Puma
232 23.06 17:10 Klasse G - F Fana G13-1 1 - 7 Hjellestad
242 23.06 18:00 Klasse G - A Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 3 Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1
249 23.06 18:50 Klasse G - F Stranda IL G13 9ar 2 - 0 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2
255 23.06 19:40 Klasse H - A Etne IL Klasse H - 1 7 - 2 Jondal IL Klasse H - 1
276 24.06 08:00 Klasse O - A Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse L - 2 3 - 2 Askøy FK J13 - 1
297 24.06 08:50 Klasse O - F Bjarg, Krystall 1 - 0 Tertnes J13 Klasse O - 1
318 24.06 09:40 Klasse O - E Askøy FK J13 - 2 3 - 1 Os TF Klasse O - 1
338 24.06 10:30 Klasse O - A Sogndal Spiders 3 - 4 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse L - 2
358 24.06 11:20 Klasse O - D Fana Klasse O - 1 2 - 2 Søreide IL Klasse O - 1
377 24.06 12:10 Klasse O - C Fagernes IL Klasse O - 1 7 - 2 Solid, IL Klasse O - 1
394 24.06 13:00 Klasse O - B IL Bjørn J13 0 - 7 Volda TI Klasse O - 1
413 24.06 13:50 Klasse O - A Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1 3 - 2 Sogndal Spiders
434 24.06 14:40 Klasse O - A-1/8-2 Ørsta IL Klasse L - 2 3 - 2 Voss, FBK Klasse O - 2
455 24.06 15:30 Klasse O - A-1/8-4 Fagernes IL Klasse O - 1 0 - 4 Førde IL Klasse O - 1
474 24.06 16:20 Klasse O - A-1/8-3 Volda TI Klasse O - 1  4 - 0 Askøy FK J13 - 1 
491 24.06 17:10 Klasse O - A-1/8-1 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse L - 2 3 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden J 13
504 24.06 18:00 Klasse O - B-1/8-1 Sogndal Spiders 5 - 1 Tertnes J13 Klasse O - 1
523 25.06 08:00 Klasse G - A-1/4-3 Os TF Klasse G - 1 6 - 1 Varegg Klasse G - 1
543 25.06 09:00 Klasse G - A-1/4-1 Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 3 - 1 Kvernbit Puma
563 25.06 10:00 Klasse H - A-1/2-1 Sykkylven IL G14 1 - 0 Langevåg IL
582 25.06 11:00 Klasse G - A-1/2-1 Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 0 ØTI G13
615 25.06 13:00 Klasse H - A-BF Langevåg IL 3 - 1 Os G 14-1
630 25.06 14:00 Klasse P - A-BF Sogndal IL Klasse L - 2 0 - 0 Øystese J14
639 25.06 15:00 Klasse G - A-BF ØTI G13 Os TF Klasse G - 1
645 25.06 16:00 Klasse O - A-BF Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse L - 2 2 - 2 Gneist Diamant Blå, IL Klasse O - 1
2019-08-22 19:38
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web