19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
20 23.06 08:00 Klasse H - C Sogndal IL 2 Klasse H - 2 - Austrheim IL Klasse H - 1 3 - 2
40 23.06 08:50 Klasse H - B Øystese G14 - Brattvåg IL Klasse H - 1 1 - 4
137 23.06 13:00 Klasse H - D Førde IL Klasse H - 1 - Lom IL G14 9er 5 - 0
158 23.06 13:50 Klasse H - A Sykkylven IL G14 - Etne IL Klasse H - 1 5 - 1
179 23.06 14:40 Klasse H - E Kaupanger IL Klasse H - 1 - Volda TI Klasse H - 1 2 - 4
200 23.06 15:30 Klasse H - B Os G 14-1 - Øystese G14 7 - 2
219 23.06 16:20 Klasse H - C FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1 - Sogndal IL 2 Klasse H - 2 1 - 2
233 23.06 17:10 Klasse H - D Lom IL G14 9er - Ørsta IL Klasse H - 1 1 - 5
243 23.06 18:00 Klasse H - D IL Bjørn, G14, Klasse H - 1 - Førde IL Klasse H - 1 1 - 9
250 23.06 18:50 Klasse H - C Austrheim IL Klasse H - 1 - Langevåg IL 0 - 4
256 23.06 19:40 Klasse H - A Sogndal IL Klasse H - 1 - Sykkylven IL G14 1 - 6
277 24.06 08:00 Klasse O - D Kaupanger IL J13 - Ørsta IL Klasse L - 2 3 - 9
298 24.06 08:50 Klasse O - C Gneist Diamant Hvit - Ørsta IL Klasse L - 1 3 - 3
319 24.06 09:40 Klasse O - F Førde IL Klasse O - 1 - Øystese J13 7 - 0
339 24.06 10:30 Klasse O - A Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1 - Loddefjord IL Klasse O - 1 2 - 2
378 24.06 12:10 Klasse O - B Gneist Diamant Blå, IL Klasse O - 1 - Ørnar Klasse O - 1 6 - 0
395 24.06 13:00 Klasse O - E Eikelandsfjorden J 13 - Voss, FBK Klasse O - 2 1 - 4
414 24.06 13:50 Klasse O - A Loddefjord IL Klasse O - 1 - Askøy FK J13 - 1 1 - 4
435 24.06 14:40 Klasse O - A-1/8-7 Askøy FK J13 - 2 - Kaupanger IL J13 2 - 1
456 24.06 15:30 Klasse O - A-1/8-5 Bjarg, Krystall - Ørsta IL Klasse L - 1 0 - 3
475 24.06 16:20 Klasse O - A-1/8-6 Øystese J13  - Gneist Diamant Blå, IL Klasse O - 1  0 - 5
492 24.06 17:10 Klasse O - A-1/8-8 Solid, IL Klasse O - 1  - Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1  1 - 2
524 25.06 08:00 Klasse G - A-1/4-4 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 - Fana Klasse G-13-2 1 - 3
544 25.06 09:00 Klasse G - A-1/4-2 ØTI G13 - Sogndal 2 - 2
564 25.06 10:00 Klasse H - A-1/2-2 Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1 - Os G 14-1 3 - 1
583 25.06 11:00 Klasse G - A-1/2-2 Os TF Klasse G - 1 - Fana Klasse G-13-2 1 - 3
600 25.06 12:00 Klasse O - A-1/2-1 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse L - 2 - Volda TI Klasse O - 1 0 - 4
616 25.06 13:00 Klasse O - A-1/2-2 Gneist Diamant Blå, IL Klasse O - 1 - Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1 2 - 4
631 25.06 14:00 Klasse H - A-F Sykkylven IL G14 - Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1 2 - 7
640 25.06 15:00 Klasse P - A-F Ørsta j14 - Langevåg IL Klasse P - 1 3 - 0
646 25.06 16:00 Klasse O - A-F Volda TI Klasse O - 1 - Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1 2 - 0
647 25.06 17:00 Klasse G - A-F Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 - Fana Klasse G-13-2 3 - 0
19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web