17.08.2019 15:44
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
20 23.06 08:00 Klasse H - C Sogndal IL 2 Klasse H - 2 3 - 2 Austrheim IL Klasse H - 1
40 23.06 08:50 Klasse H - B Øystese G14 1 - 4 Brattvåg IL Klasse H - 1
137 23.06 13:00 Klasse H - D Førde IL Klasse H - 1 5 - 0 Lom IL G14 9er
158 23.06 13:50 Klasse H - A Sykkylven IL G14 5 - 1 Etne IL Klasse H - 1
179 23.06 14:40 Klasse H - E Kaupanger IL Klasse H - 1 2 - 4 Volda TI Klasse H - 1
200 23.06 15:30 Klasse H - B Os G 14-1 7 - 2 Øystese G14
219 23.06 16:20 Klasse H - C FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1 1 - 2 Sogndal IL 2 Klasse H - 2
233 23.06 17:10 Klasse H - D Lom IL G14 9er 1 - 5 Ørsta IL Klasse H - 1
243 23.06 18:00 Klasse H - D IL Bjørn, G14, Klasse H - 1 1 - 9 Førde IL Klasse H - 1
250 23.06 18:50 Klasse H - C Austrheim IL Klasse H - 1 0 - 4 Langevåg IL
256 23.06 19:40 Klasse H - A Sogndal IL Klasse H - 1 1 - 6 Sykkylven IL G14
277 24.06 08:00 Klasse O - D Kaupanger IL J13 3 - 9 Ørsta IL Klasse L - 2
298 24.06 08:50 Klasse O - C Gneist Diamant Hvit 3 - 3 Ørsta IL Klasse L - 1
319 24.06 09:40 Klasse O - F Førde IL Klasse O - 1 7 - 0 Øystese J13
339 24.06 10:30 Klasse O - A Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1 2 - 2 Loddefjord IL Klasse O - 1
378 24.06 12:10 Klasse O - B Gneist Diamant Blå, IL Klasse O - 1 6 - 0 Ørnar Klasse O - 1
395 24.06 13:00 Klasse O - E Eikelandsfjorden J 13 1 - 4 Voss, FBK Klasse O - 2
414 24.06 13:50 Klasse O - A Loddefjord IL Klasse O - 1 1 - 4 Askøy FK J13 - 1
435 24.06 14:40 Klasse O - A-1/8-7 Askøy FK J13 - 2 2 - 1 Kaupanger IL J13
456 24.06 15:30 Klasse O - A-1/8-5 Bjarg, Krystall 0 - 3 Ørsta IL Klasse L - 1
475 24.06 16:20 Klasse O - A-1/8-6 Øystese J13  0 - 5 Gneist Diamant Blå, IL Klasse O - 1 
492 24.06 17:10 Klasse O - A-1/8-8 Solid, IL Klasse O - 1  1 - 2 Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1 
524 25.06 08:00 Klasse G - A-1/4-4 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 1 - 3 Fana Klasse G-13-2
544 25.06 09:00 Klasse G - A-1/4-2 ØTI G13 2 - 2 Sogndal
564 25.06 10:00 Klasse H - A-1/2-2 Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1 3 - 1 Os G 14-1
583 25.06 11:00 Klasse G - A-1/2-2 Os TF Klasse G - 1 1 - 3 Fana Klasse G-13-2
600 25.06 12:00 Klasse O - A-1/2-1 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse L - 2 0 - 4 Volda TI Klasse O - 1
616 25.06 13:00 Klasse O - A-1/2-2 Gneist Diamant Blå, IL Klasse O - 1 2 - 4 Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1
631 25.06 14:00 Klasse H - A-F Sykkylven IL G14 2 - 7 Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1
640 25.06 15:00 Klasse P - A-F Ørsta j14 3 - 0 Langevåg IL Klasse P - 1
646 25.06 16:00 Klasse O - A-F Volda TI Klasse O - 1 2 - 0 Voss, FBK Klasse O - 1
647 25.06 17:00 Klasse G - A-F Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 3 - 0 Fana Klasse G-13-2
17.08.2019 15:44
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web