20.10.2019 21:08
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
15 23.06 08:00 Klasse A - B Sogndal 2 7 - 2 Kaupanger IL Klasse A - 1
35 23.06 08:50 Klasse J - B Sogndal IL - 2 J10 1 - 2 Hafslo J10/11
55 23.06 09:40 Klasse J - A Sogndal 3 7 - 2 Masfjord FL Klasse J - 1
74 23.06 10:30 Klasse B - C Søreide IL Rød Klasse B - 1 3 - 7 Askøy FK Klasse B - 1 Grønn
93 23.06 11:20 Klasse B - E Langevåg IL Klasse B - 1 1 - 7 Gneist Attack Strikers
112 23.06 12:10 Klasse B - B Askøy FK Black 07 11 - 2 Hafslo G11
131 23.06 13:00 Klasse B - A Strand-Ulv G11 1 - 15 Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007
152 23.06 13:50 Klasse B - A Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 10 - 1 Gneist Hjellestad Rød
173 23.06 14:40 Klasse A - A Sotra SK Klasse A - 1 5 - 5 Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 1
194 23.06 15:30 Klasse J - A Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven Klasse J - 1 2 - 4 Øystese J11
213 23.06 16:20 Klasse J - A Masfjord FL Klasse J - 1 0 - 12 Sogndal 1
227 23.06 17:10 Klasse B - A Gneist Hjellestad Rød 8 - 0 Strand-Ulv G11
238 23.06 18:00 Klasse B - C Askøy FK Klasse B - 1 Grønn 9 - 0 Lom/Skjåk Klasse B - 1
247 23.06 18:50 Klasse B - C Sogndal IL Klasse B - 2 7 - 3 Søreide IL Rød Klasse B - 1
253 23.06 19:40 Klasse B - D Førde IL Klasse B - 1 Førdegutta 12 - 1 Erdal Tiger
271 24.06 08:00 Klasse J - B Bjarg, Platina blå 5 - 3 Hafslo J10/11
292 24.06 08:50 Klasse J - A Sogndal 2 3 - 1 Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven Klasse J - 1
313 24.06 09:40 Klasse A - A Hafslo IL Klasse A - 1 3 - 1 Sotra SK Klasse A - 1
333 24.06 10:30 Klasse B - C Askøy FK Klasse B - 1 Grønn 6 - 0 Florø SK Klasse B - 1
354 24.06 11:20 Klasse B - D Førde IL Klasse B - 1 Førdegutta 6 - 1 Nest-Sotra Klasse B - G11
373 24.06 12:10 Klasse B - B Erdal IL Løve 4 - 3 Hafslo G11
390 24.06 13:00 Klasse J - B Sogndal IL - 2 J10 1 - 3 Masfjord/Brekke J11
409 24.06 13:50 Klasse A - A Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 1 5 - 2 Hafslo IL Klasse A - 1
429 24.06 14:40 Klasse J - A Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven Klasse J - 1 8 - 0 Masfjord FL Klasse J - 1
450 24.06 15:30 Klasse J - A Sogndal 2 1 - 2 Øystese J11
469 24.06 16:20 Klasse B - A Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 12 - 2 Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1
486 24.06 17:10 Klasse B - C Søreide IL Rød Klasse B - 1 3 - 6 Gneist Hjellestad Grønn
502 24.06 18:00 Klasse B - D Nest-Sotra Klasse B - G11 1 - 2 Askøy FK Blue
518 25.06 08:00 Klasse B - C Søreide IL Rød Klasse B - 1 6 - 1 Florø SK Klasse B - 1
538 25.06 09:00 Klasse B - A Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 4 - 3 Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007
558 25.06 10:00 Klasse B - C Askøy FK Klasse B - 1 Grønn 4 - 0 Gneist Hjellestad Grønn
578 25.06 11:00 Klasse B - E Skodje IL, svart, gutter f. 2007 3 - 1 Langevåg IL Klasse B - 1
595 25.06 12:00 Klasse A - A Tertnes Fotball Herrer Klasse A - 1 0 - 0 FKF Superstars Ingen lag møtte
610 25.06 13:00 Klasse J - B Sogndal IL - 1 J10 1 - 1 Askøy FK Svart A Klasse J - 1
625 25.06 14:00 Klasse J - B Bjarg, Platina blå 3 - 2 Sogndal IL - 2 J10
634 25.06 15:00 Klasse B - A Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 3 - 4 Strand-Ulv G11
20.10.2019 21:08
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web