19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
1 23.06 08:00 Klasse G - A Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 0 - 9 Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1
21 23.06 08:50 Klasse G - A ØTI G13 3 - 3 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1
41 23.06 09:40 Klasse G - G Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1 2 - 4 Kjøkkelvik G13 - 1
60 23.06 10:30 Klasse G - F Hjellestad 1 - 1 Stranda IL G13 9ar
79 23.06 11:20 Klasse G - C Follese FK Klasse G - 1 4 - 6 Førde IL Klasse G - 2
98 23.06 12:10 Klasse G - B Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1 3 - 2 Florø SK Klasse G - 1
117 23.06 13:00 Klasse P - A Hovdebygda/Mork IL Klasse P - 1 0 - 2 Langevåg IL Klasse P - 1
138 23.06 13:50 Klasse G - C Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 3 - 2 Follese FK Klasse G - 1
159 23.06 14:40 Klasse G - G Askøy FK Klasse G - 1 2 - 3 Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1
180 23.06 15:30 Klasse G - D Smørås IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 4 Sogndal
257 24.06 08:00 Klasse G - A Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 3 Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1
278 24.06 08:50 Klasse G - B Florø SK Klasse G - 1 2 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1
299 24.06 09:40 Klasse G - J Flaktveit IK Klasse G - 2 1 - 4 Varegg Klasse G - 1
320 24.06 10:30 Klasse G - F Hjellestad 0 - 2 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2
340 24.06 11:20 Klasse H - C Langevåg IL 3 - 1 Sogndal IL 2 Klasse H - 2
359 24.06 12:10 Klasse H - B Brattvåg IL Klasse H - 1 0 - 5 Os G 14-1
396 24.06 13:50 Klasse G - A-1/16-4 Hafslo G13 2 - 2 Eikelandsfjorden G 13 3-2 på corner
415 24.06 14:40 Klasse H - B-1/8-2 Austrheim IL Klasse H - 1 3 - 5 Hyllestad IL Klasse H - 1
436 24.06 15:30 Klasse H - A-1/8-1 Ørsta IL Klasse H - 1 6 - 0 Brattvåg IL Klasse H - 1
457 24.06 16:20 Klasse G - B-1/8-5 Florø SK Klasse G - 1 0 - 1 Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1
476 24.06 17:10 Klasse G - A-1/8-3 Førde IL Klasse G - 2 0 - 4 ØTI G13
493 24.06 18:00 Klasse H - A-1/4-1 Sykkylven IL G14 5 - 1 Ørsta IL Klasse H - 1
505 25.06 08:00 Klasse O - B-1/4-1 Os TF Klasse O - 1 1 - 3 Fana Klasse O - 1
525 25.06 09:00 Klasse H - B-1/4-2 Øystese G14 2 - 4 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse H - 1
545 25.06 10:00 Klasse G - B-1/4-2 Follese FK Klasse G - 1 10 - 1 Smørås IL Klasse G - 1
565 25.06 11:00 Klasse O - B-1/2-1 Fana Klasse O - 1 3 - 0 Loddefjord IL Klasse O - 1
601 25.06 13:00 Klasse H - B-F Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse H - 1 0 - 4 Lom IL G14 9er
617 25.06 14:00 Klasse O - B-F Fana Klasse O - 1 1 - 2 Søreide IL Klasse O - 1
19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web