15.09.2019 00:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
2 23.06 08:00 Klasse G - D Sogndal 2 - 2 Eikelandsfjorden G 13
22 23.06 08:50 Klasse G - H Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 3 Fana Klasse G-13-2
42 23.06 09:40 Klasse G - G Os TF Klasse G - 2 2 - 2 Askøy FK Klasse G - 1
61 23.06 10:30 Klasse G - D Førde IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 1 Smørås IL Klasse G - 1
80 23.06 11:20 Klasse G - C Skjergard, IL Klasse G - 1 0 - 5 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1
99 23.06 12:10 Klasse G - B Kvernbit Puma 7 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1
118 23.06 13:00 Klasse G - H Fana Klasse G-13-2 2 - 5 Gneist Puma
139 23.06 13:50 Klasse G - A Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 0 ØTI G13
160 23.06 14:40 Klasse G - G Kjøkkelvik G13 - 1 9 - 1 Os TF Klasse G - 2
181 23.06 15:30 Klasse G - E Askøy FK Klasse G - 2 2 - 4 Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1
258 24.06 08:00 Klasse G - A Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 0 - 5 ØTI G13
279 24.06 08:50 Klasse G - B Kvernbit Puma 5 - 1 Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1
300 24.06 09:40 Klasse G - J Kvernbit Kobra 4 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 2
321 24.06 10:30 Klasse H - E Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1 7 - 1 Kaupanger IL Klasse H - 1
341 24.06 11:20 Klasse H - C Austrheim IL Klasse H - 1 5 - 5 FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1
360 24.06 12:10 Klasse H - E Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse H - 1 1 - 3 Volda TI Klasse H - 1
379 24.06 13:00 Klasse G - B-1/16-3 Skjergard, IL Klasse G - 1 0 - 10 Florø SK Klasse G - 1
397 24.06 13:50 Klasse G - A-1/16-3 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 4 - 4 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1 7-3 på corner
416 24.06 14:40 Klasse H - B-1/8-1 Kaupanger IL Klasse H - 1 8 - 0 IL Bjørn, G14, Klasse H - 1
437 24.06 15:30 Klasse H - A-1/8-2 Sogndal IL 2 Klasse H - 2 0 - 9 Sogndal IL Klasse H - 1
458 24.06 16:20 Klasse G - B-1/8-6 Askøy FK Klasse G - 1 1 - 6 Hjellestad
477 24.06 17:10 Klasse G - A-1/8-4 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 1 - 4 Sogndal
494 24.06 18:00 Klasse H - A-1/4-2 Langevåg IL 2 - 2 Volda TI Klasse H - 1 Vinner på corner
506 25.06 08:00 Klasse O - B-1/4-2 Loddefjord IL Klasse O - 1 6 - 2 Ørnar Klasse O - 1
526 25.06 09:00 Klasse H - B-1/4-1 Kaupanger IL Klasse H - 1 2 - 8 Etne IL Klasse H - 1
546 25.06 10:00 Klasse G - B-1/4-1 Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 4 - 2 Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1
566 25.06 11:00 Klasse O - B-1/2-2 Søreide IL Klasse O - 1 2 - 0 Sogndal Spiders
584 25.06 12:00 Klasse G - B-1/2-1 Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 1 - 4 Follese FK Klasse G - 1
602 25.06 13:00 Klasse O - B-BF Loddefjord IL Klasse O - 1 1 - 3 Sogndal Spiders
618 25.06 14:00 Klasse G - B-F Follese FK Klasse G - 1 4 - 2 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1
15.09.2019 00:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web