19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
3 23.06 08:00 Klasse G - I Øystese G13 - Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 1 - 7
23 23.06 08:50 Klasse G - H Gneist Puma - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 7
43 23.06 09:40 Klasse G - J Kvernbit Kobra - Varegg Klasse G - 1 1 - 6
62 23.06 10:30 Klasse P - A Hovdebygda/Mork IL Klasse P - 1 - Øystese J14 1 - 1
81 23.06 11:20 Klasse G - E Os TF Klasse G - 1 - Askøy FK Klasse G - 2 10 - 0
100 23.06 12:10 Klasse G - H Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 - Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 2
119 23.06 13:00 Klasse G - J Flaktveit IK Klasse G - 2 - Kvernbit Kobra 1 - 6
140 23.06 13:50 Klasse G - I Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 - Baune 2 - 5
161 23.06 14:40 Klasse G - B Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1 - Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1 8 - 1
182 23.06 15:30 Klasse G - D Eikelandsfjorden G 13 - Førde IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 0
201 23.06 16:20 Klasse P - A Gneist, IL J 14 - 2 - Hovdebygda/Mork IL Klasse P - 1 1 - 2
259 24.06 08:00 Klasse G - C Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 - Førde IL Klasse G - 2 3 - 5
280 24.06 08:50 Klasse G - I Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 - FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen 8 - 2
301 24.06 09:40 Klasse G - H Fana Klasse G-13-2 - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 10 - 1
322 24.06 10:30 Klasse G - F Fana G13-1 - Stranda IL G13 9ar 1 - 2
342 24.06 11:20 Klasse H - D Førde IL Klasse H - 1 - Ørsta IL Klasse H - 1 2 - 2
361 24.06 12:10 Klasse H - D IL Bjørn, G14, Klasse H - 1 - Lom IL G14 9er 1 - 7
380 24.06 13:00 Klasse G - B-1/16-4 Førde IL Klasse G - 1 - Gneist Puma 0 - 9
398 24.06 13:50 Klasse G - A-1/16-2 Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1 - Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 0 - 3
417 24.06 14:40 Klasse G - B-1/8-4 Flaktveit IK Klasse G - 2 - Smørås IL Klasse G - 1 3 - 8
438 24.06 15:30 Klasse G - A-1/8-2 Kvernbit Puma - Baune 5 - 4
459 24.06 16:20 Klasse G - B-1/8-7 Gneist Puma - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 5
478 24.06 17:10 Klasse G - A-1/8-5 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 - Os TF Klasse G - 1 1 - 4
495 24.06 18:00 Klasse H - A-1/4-3 Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1 - Førde IL Klasse H - 1 5 - 0
507 25.06 08:00 Klasse O - B-1/4-3 Gneist Diamant Hvit - Søreide IL Klasse O - 1 0 - 3
527 25.06 09:00 Klasse H - B-1/4-3 FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1 - Jondal IL Klasse H - 1 9 - 2
547 25.06 10:00 Klasse G - B-1/4-4 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 - Fana G13-1 6 - 1
567 25.06 11:00 Klasse H - B-1/2-1 Etne IL Klasse H - 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse H - 1 0 - 4
585 25.06 12:00 Klasse G - B-1/2-2 Hjellestad - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 3
603 25.06 13:00 Klasse H - B-BF Etne IL Klasse H - 1 - FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1 1 - 2
619 25.06 14:00 Klasse G - B-BF Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 - Hjellestad 2 - 0
19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web