15.10.2019 16:04
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
3 23.06 08:00 Klasse G - I Øystese G13 1 - 7 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2
23 23.06 08:50 Klasse G - H Gneist Puma 1 - 7 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1
43 23.06 09:40 Klasse G - J Kvernbit Kobra 1 - 6 Varegg Klasse G - 1
62 23.06 10:30 Klasse P - A Hovdebygda/Mork IL Klasse P - 1 1 - 1 Øystese J14
81 23.06 11:20 Klasse G - E Os TF Klasse G - 1 10 - 0 Askøy FK Klasse G - 2
100 23.06 12:10 Klasse G - H Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 2 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1
119 23.06 13:00 Klasse G - J Flaktveit IK Klasse G - 2 1 - 6 Kvernbit Kobra
140 23.06 13:50 Klasse G - I Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 2 - 5 Baune
161 23.06 14:40 Klasse G - B Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1 8 - 1 Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1
182 23.06 15:30 Klasse G - D Eikelandsfjorden G 13 1 - 0 Førde IL Klasse G - 1
201 23.06 16:20 Klasse P - A Gneist, IL J 14 - 2 1 - 2 Hovdebygda/Mork IL Klasse P - 1
259 24.06 08:00 Klasse G - C Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 3 - 5 Førde IL Klasse G - 2
280 24.06 08:50 Klasse G - I Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 8 - 2 FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen
301 24.06 09:40 Klasse G - H Fana Klasse G-13-2 10 - 1 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1
322 24.06 10:30 Klasse G - F Fana G13-1 1 - 2 Stranda IL G13 9ar
342 24.06 11:20 Klasse H - D Førde IL Klasse H - 1 2 - 2 Ørsta IL Klasse H - 1
361 24.06 12:10 Klasse H - D IL Bjørn, G14, Klasse H - 1 1 - 7 Lom IL G14 9er
380 24.06 13:00 Klasse G - B-1/16-4 Førde IL Klasse G - 1 0 - 9 Gneist Puma
398 24.06 13:50 Klasse G - A-1/16-2 Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1 0 - 3 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2
417 24.06 14:40 Klasse G - B-1/8-4 Flaktveit IK Klasse G - 2 3 - 8 Smørås IL Klasse G - 1
438 24.06 15:30 Klasse G - A-1/8-2 Kvernbit Puma 5 - 4 Baune
459 24.06 16:20 Klasse G - B-1/8-7 Gneist Puma 1 - 5 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1
478 24.06 17:10 Klasse G - A-1/8-5 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 1 - 4 Os TF Klasse G - 1
495 24.06 18:00 Klasse H - A-1/4-3 Fagernes IL G 14 - 1 Klasse H - 1 5 - 0 Førde IL Klasse H - 1
507 25.06 08:00 Klasse O - B-1/4-3 Gneist Diamant Hvit 0 - 3 Søreide IL Klasse O - 1
527 25.06 09:00 Klasse H - B-1/4-3 FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1 9 - 2 Jondal IL Klasse H - 1
547 25.06 10:00 Klasse G - B-1/4-4 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 6 - 1 Fana G13-1
567 25.06 11:00 Klasse H - B-1/2-1 Etne IL Klasse H - 1 0 - 4 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse H - 1
585 25.06 12:00 Klasse G - B-1/2-2 Hjellestad 1 - 3 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1
603 25.06 13:00 Klasse H - B-BF Etne IL Klasse H - 1 1 - 2 FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1
619 25.06 14:00 Klasse G - B-BF Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 2 - 0 Hjellestad
15.10.2019 16:04
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web