17.06.2019 10:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
4 23.06 08:00 Klasse P - A Gneist, IL J 14 - 1 2 - 1 Gneist, IL J 14 - 2
24 23.06 08:50 Klasse G - I Baune 5 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen
44 23.06 09:40 Klasse G - J Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 2 2 - 3 Flaktveit IK Klasse G - 2
63 23.06 10:30 Klasse P - A Ørsta j14 2 - 0 Langevåg IL Klasse P - 1
82 23.06 11:20 Klasse G - E Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 4 Hafslo G13
101 23.06 12:10 Klasse G - I FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen 9 - 2 Øystese G13
120 23.06 13:00 Klasse G - J Varegg Klasse G - 1 6 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 2
141 23.06 13:50 Klasse P - A Sogndal IL Klasse L - 2 2 - 2 Gneist, IL J 14 - 2
162 23.06 14:40 Klasse P - A Gneist, IL J 14 - 1 1 - 3 Ørsta j14
183 23.06 15:30 Klasse G - C Førde IL Klasse G - 2 12 - 0 Skjergard, IL Klasse G - 1
202 23.06 16:20 Klasse P - A Sogndal IL Klasse L - 2 4 - 1 Øystese J14
220 23.06 17:10 Klasse P - A Langevåg IL Klasse P - 1 0 - 1 Gneist, IL J 14 - 1
260 24.06 08:00 Klasse G - H Gneist Puma 0 - 2 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1
281 24.06 08:50 Klasse G - C Follese FK Klasse G - 1 7 - 0 Skjergard, IL Klasse G - 1
302 24.06 09:40 Klasse G - I Baune 3 - 2 Øystese G13
323 24.06 10:30 Klasse G - D Førde IL Klasse G - 1 0 - 5 Sogndal
343 24.06 11:20 Klasse H - B Hyllestad IL Klasse H - 1 2 - 6 Øystese G14
362 24.06 12:10 Klasse H - A Jondal IL Klasse H - 1 0 - 9 Sykkylven IL G14
399 24.06 13:50 Klasse G - B-1/16-1 Os TF Klasse G - 2 3 - 5 Øystese G13
418 24.06 14:40 Klasse G - A-1/16-1 Kvernbit Kobra 2 - 2 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 Vinner på myntkast
439 24.06 15:30 Klasse G - A-1/8-8 Hafslo G13 1 - 8 Fana Klasse G-13-2
460 24.06 16:20 Klasse G - B-1/8-8 Fana G13-1 3 - 1 FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen
479 24.06 17:10 Klasse G - A-1/8-6 Stranda IL G13 9ar 1 - 3 Varegg Klasse G - 1
496 24.06 18:00 Klasse H - A-1/4-4 Sogndal IL Klasse H - 1 1 - 2 Os G 14-1
508 25.06 08:00 Klasse O - B-1/4-4 Sogndal Spiders 8 - 0 IL Bjørn J13
528 25.06 09:00 Klasse H - B-1/4-4 Hyllestad IL Klasse H - 1 1 - 3 Lom IL G14 9er
548 25.06 10:00 Klasse G - B-1/4-3 Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 4 Hjellestad
568 25.06 11:00 Klasse H - B-1/2-2 FkSykkylven/SIL Klasse H - 1 1 - 3 Lom IL G14 9er
17.06.2019 10:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web