25.05.2019 23:17
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7 23.06 08:00 Klasse F - A Sotra SK Brattholmen Tornado 2 - 3 Follese FK Klasse F - 1
27 23.06 08:50 Klasse F - A Os River 1 - 2 Norheimsund FK Klasse F - 1
47 23.06 09:40 Klasse F - B Bjarg Granitt 1 - 5 Sogndal 1
66 23.06 10:30 Klasse F - D Bjarg Skeie Rød Klasse F - 1 2 - 0 Os Bocca
85 23.06 11:20 Klasse F - D Molde Tigers 2 - 0 Fana Mega Klasse F - 1
104 23.06 12:10 Klasse F - B Gneist Gekko G12 3 - 1 Bjarg Granitt
123 23.06 13:00 Klasse F - C Florø SK Klasse F - 1 5 - 0 Os Plate
144 23.06 13:50 Klasse F - C Smørås IL Klasse F - 1 8 - 0 Askøy FK Oransje
165 23.06 14:40 Klasse F - B Arna-Bjørnar YAÅ 1 - 2 Nordre Fjell IL Rød
186 23.06 15:30 Klasse F - C Gneist Gepard 115 Klasse C - 1 1 - 2 Florø SK Klasse F - 1
205 23.06 16:20 Klasse F - C Os Plate 0 - 0 Smørås IL Klasse F - 1
263 24.06 08:00 Klasse F - A Follese FK Klasse F - 1 4 - 1 Hetlevik IL Løve
284 24.06 08:50 Klasse F - C Gneist Gepard 115 Klasse C - 1 3 - 2 Os Plate
305 24.06 09:40 Klasse F - C Lindås IL Klasse C - 1 1 - 2 Smørås IL Klasse F - 1
326 24.06 10:30 Klasse F - B Gneist Gekko G12 2 - 4 Sogndal 1
346 24.06 11:20 Klasse F - B Nordre Fjell IL Rød 1 - 2 Tertnes BLÅ
365 24.06 12:10 Klasse F - A Sotra SK Brattholmen Tornado 1 - 3 Norheimsund FK Klasse F - 1
382 24.06 13:00 Klasse F - A Sogndal 2 2 - 0 Follese FK Klasse F - 1
402 24.06 13:50 Klasse F - C Smørås IL Klasse F - 1 1 - 2 Gneist Gepard 115 Klasse C - 1
421 24.06 14:40 Klasse F - D Arna-Bjørnar Garnes 2 - 5 Bjarg Skeie Rød Klasse F - 1
442 24.06 15:30 Klasse F - B Tertnes BLÅ 1 - 1 Gneist Gekko G12
462 24.06 16:20 Klasse F - B Sogndal 1 4 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar YAÅ
482 24.06 17:10 Klasse F - D Os Bocca 1 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar Garnes
499 24.06 18:00 Klasse F - D Bjarg Skeie Rød Klasse F - 1 0 - 4 Molde Tigers
510 25.06 08:00 Klasse F - D Os Bocca 0 - 2 Molde Tigers
530 25.06 09:00 Klasse F - A Sogndal 2 6 - 1 Os River
550 25.06 10:00 Klasse F - C Os Plate 4 - 2 Lindås IL Klasse C - 1
570 25.06 11:00 Klasse F - A Sotra SK Brattholmen Tornado 1 - 2 Hetlevik IL Løve
587 25.06 12:00 Klasse F - A Follese FK Klasse F - 1 2 - 0 Norheimsund FK Klasse F - 1
25.05.2019 23:17
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web