19.05.2019 20:32
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
10 23.06 08:00 Klasse M - A Sogndal IL Klasse M - 1 3 - 2 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse P - 1
30 23.06 08:50 Klasse M - A Hafslo J14 1 - 2 Samnanger Tornado
50 23.06 09:40 Klasse K - A Fagernes IL Klasse K - 1 0 - 8 Volda TI Tøff Klasse K - 1
69 23.06 10:30 Klasse M - A Sogndal IL Klasse M - 1 8 - 1 Vik IL J14 7ar
88 23.06 11:20 Klasse C - A Førde IL Klasse C -BSK 6 - 1 Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C)
107 23.06 12:10 Klasse M - A Jølster IL J14 3 - 1 Kaupanger IL J14
126 23.06 13:00 Klasse C - A Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 4 - 5 Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1
147 23.06 13:50 Klasse L - A Geilo IL J13 3 - 4 Sogndal Tigers
168 23.06 14:40 Klasse K - A Fagernes IL Klasse K - 1 0 - 7 Førde 3
189 23.06 15:30 Klasse K - A Strand-Ulv J12 2 - 3 Arna-Bjørnar Garnes
208 23.06 16:20 Klasse L - A Hafslo J12/13 7 - 0 Hemsedal IL Klasse L - 1
266 24.06 08:00 Klasse L - A Hemsedal IL Klasse L - 1 0 - 8 SIL/FKS J13
287 24.06 08:50 Klasse C - B Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 3 - 5 Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C)
308 24.06 09:40 Klasse C - B Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc 11 - 0 Øystese G12
329 24.06 10:30 Klasse C - B Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 2 - 2 Bagn IL Klasse C - 1
349 24.06 11:20 Klasse C - B Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 3 - 2 Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1
368 24.06 12:10 Klasse L - A Sogndal Tigers 0 - 3 Hafslo J12/13
385 24.06 13:00 Klasse M - A SIL/FKS J14 6 - 1 Samnanger Tornado
405 24.06 13:50 Klasse C - B Bagn IL Klasse C - 1 4 - 3 Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1
424 24.06 14:40 Klasse C - B Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 4 - 6 Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C)
445 24.06 15:30 Klasse L - A Hafslo J12/13 0 - 2 Norheimsund FK Klasse L - 1
465 24.06 16:20 Klasse M - B-1/4-1 Samnanger Tornado 1 - 1 Vik IL J14 7ar Vidare på flest kårner
513 25.06 08:00 Klasse L - A Norheimsund FK Klasse L - 1 2 - 4 SIL/FKS J13
533 25.06 09:00 Klasse K - A Volda TI Tøff Klasse K - 1 0 - 5 Sykkylven IL/FK Sykkylven
553 25.06 10:00 Klasse D - B-1/2-2 Varegg Klasse D - 1 0 - 4 Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1
573 25.06 11:00 Klasse E - B-1/2-2 Lom IL G14 7er 0 - 11 Masfjord FL Klasse E - 1
590 25.06 12:00 Klasse D - B-BF Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 4 - 1 Varegg Klasse D - 1
606 25.06 13:00 Klasse E - B-BF Os G 14-2 4 - 1 Lom IL G14 7er
621 25.06 14:00 Klasse M - B-BF Masfjord FL Klasse M - 1 3 - 0 Hafslo J14 Hafslo ikkje møtt, Masfjord kåra til bronsevinnar
19.05.2019 20:32
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web