19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)

Klasse B - G11 7ar

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
110 23.06 12:10 Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 - Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 9 - 3 S 1
131 23.06 13:00 Strand-Ulv G11 - Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007 1 - 15 S 3
152 23.06 13:50 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 - Gneist Hjellestad Rød 10 - 1 S 3
153 23.06 13:50 Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1 - Øystese G11 0 - 4 S 4
227 23.06 17:10 Gneist Hjellestad Rød - Strand-Ulv G11 8 - 0 S 3
236 23.06 18:00 Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 - Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1 6 - 4 S 1
245 23.06 18:50 Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 - Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 7 - 5 S 1
252 23.06 19:40 Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007 - Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 6 - 3 S 2
331 24.06 10:30 Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 - Gneist Hjellestad Rød 7 - 4 S 1
334 24.06 10:30 Strand-Ulv G11 - Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 0 - 16 S 4
371 24.06 12:10 Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 - Øystese G11 2 - 6 S 1
372 24.06 12:10 Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1 - Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007 5 - 5 S 2
469 24.06 16:20 Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 - Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 12 - 2 S 3
485 24.06 17:10 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 - Strand-Ulv G11 18 - 0 S 2
503 24.06 18:00 Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007 - Øystese G11 2 - 3 S 4
517 25.06 08:00 Gneist Hjellestad Rød - Øystese G11 2 - 1 S 2
537 25.06 09:00 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 - Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 7 - 3 S 2
538 25.06 09:00 Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 - Skodje IL, gul, gutter f.2007 4 - 3 S 3
559 25.06 10:00 Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1 - Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 1 - 7 S 4
611 25.06 13:00 Bjarg Kirkevoll, IL Klasse B - 1 - Øystese G11 10 - 3 S 4
634 25.06 15:00 Hovdebygda IL Klasse B - 1 - Strand-Ulv G11 3 - 4 S 3
641 25.06 16:00 Søreide IL Blå Klasse B - 1 - Gneist Hjellestad Rød S 1 Ingen lag møtte
642 25.06 16:00 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse B - 1 - Gneist, IL Klasse B - 1 4 - 0 S 2
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
91 23.06 11:20 Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 - Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 8 - 2 S 1
112 23.06 12:10 Askøy FK Black 07 - Hafslo G11 11 - 2 S 3
130 23.06 13:00 Gneist Hjellestad Blå - Erdal IL Løve 5 - 0 S 2
226 23.06 17:10 Erdal IL Løve - Askøy FK Black 07 3 - 5 S 2
228 23.06 17:10 Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 - Gneist Hjellestad Blå 2 - 7 S 4
237 23.06 18:00 Hafslo G11 - Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 1 - 11 S 2
315 24.06 09:40 Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 - Askøy FK Black 07 1 - 7 S 5
373 24.06 12:10 Erdal IL Løve - Hafslo G11 4 - 3 S 3
374 24.06 12:10 Gneist Hjellestad Blå - Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 1 - 4 S 4
431 24.06 14:40 Hafslo G11 - Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 0 - 4 S 5
467 24.06 16:20 Askøy FK Black 07 - Gneist Hjellestad Blå 3 - 3 S 1
470 24.06 16:20 Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 - Erdal IL Løve 5 - 3 S 4
624 25.06 14:00 Sotra SK Kolltveit Klasse B - 1 - Askøy FK Black 07 0 - 0 S 2 Ingen lag møtte
632 25.06 15:00 Arna-Bjørnar Klasse B - 1 - Erdal IL Løve 1 - 3 S 1
633 25.06 15:00 Hafslo G11 - Gneist Hjellestad Blå 3 - 4 S 2
19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web