22.07.2019 21:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)

Klasse C - G12 7ar

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
67 23.06 10:30 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1 11 - 0 Askøy FK Stålblå K 1
86 23.06 11:20 Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12 6 - 4 Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1 K 1
88 23.06 11:20 Førde IL Klasse C -BSK 6 - 1 Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C) K 3
126 23.06 13:00 Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 4 - 5 Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1 K 3
167 23.06 14:40 Askøy FK Stålblå 5 - 7 Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12 K 2
187 23.06 15:30 Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C) 3 - 3 Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 K 1
222 23.06 17:10 Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1 0 - 8 Førde IL Klasse C -BSK K 1
234 23.06 18:00 Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1 1 - 2 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1 K 1
392 24.06 13:00 Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C) 0 - 3 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1 S 5
411 24.06 13:50 Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1 5 - 0 Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1 S 5
452 24.06 15:30 Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12 2 - 7 Førde IL Klasse C -BSK S 5
471 24.06 16:20 Askøy FK Stålblå 1 - 2 Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 S 5
520 25.06 08:00 Førde IL Klasse C -BSK 9 - 0 Askøy FK Stålblå S 5
540 25.06 09:00 Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 9 - 0 Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1 S 5
560 25.06 10:00 Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C) 1 - 3 Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1 S 5
580 25.06 11:00 Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12 2 - 1 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1 S 5
627 25.06 14:00 Sykkylven IL Klasse C - 1 4 - 0 Askøy FK Stålblå S 5
635 25.06 15:00 Fagernes 1 IL Klasse C - 1 3 - 3 Langevåg United G12 (Klasse C) S 4
636 25.06 15:00 Førde IL Klasse C -BSK 2 - 0 Ørnar/Bulken Klasse C - 1 S 5
643 25.06 16:00 Bjørn, IL Klasse F - 1 6 - 5 Nest-Sotra Klasse C - G12 S 4
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
17 23.06 08:00 Øystese G12 0 - 3 Bagn IL Klasse C - 1 S 5
37 23.06 08:50 Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 2 - 4 Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 S 5
57 23.06 09:40 Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc 7 - 1 Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C) S 5
76 23.06 10:30 Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 1 - 2 Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 S 5
133 23.06 13:00 Bagn IL Klasse C - 1 1 - 11 Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc S 5
154 23.06 13:50 Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 1 - 8 Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 S 5
175 23.06 14:40 Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 3 - 0 Øystese G12 S 5
196 23.06 15:30 Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C) 1 - 2 Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 S 5
287 24.06 08:50 Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 3 - 5 Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C) K 3
308 24.06 09:40 Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc 11 - 0 Øystese G12 K 3
329 24.06 10:30 Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 2 - 2 Bagn IL Klasse C - 1 K 3
349 24.06 11:20 Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 3 - 2 Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 K 3
405 24.06 13:50 Bagn IL Klasse C - 1 4 - 3 Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 K 3
423 24.06 14:40 Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 2 - 2 Øystese G12 K 2
424 24.06 14:40 Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 4 - 6 Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C) K 3
443 24.06 15:30 Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc 4 - 1 Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 K 1
581 25.06 11:00 Langevåg City G12 (Klasse C) 3 - 4 Masfjord/Brekke Klasse C - 1 S 6
597 25.06 12:00 Lom/Skjåk Klasse C - 1 5 - 1 Øystese G12 S 5
612 25.06 13:00 Kaupanger IL Klasse C - 1 5 - 3 Spjelkavik Klasse C - Fc S 5
644 25.06 16:00 Søre Neset IL G12 Klasse C - 1 7 - 2 Bagn IL Klasse C - 1 S 5
22.07.2019 21:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web