22.04.2019 20:34
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)

Klasse D - G13 7ar

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
58 23.06 09:40 Kjøkkelvik G13 - 2 0 - 7 Os TF Klasse D - 1 S 6
77 23.06 10:30 Varegg Klasse D - 1 2 - 8 Gneist Cobra S 6
177 23.06 14:40 Os TF Klasse D - 1 3 - 2 Varegg Klasse D - 1 S 7
198 23.06 15:30 Gneist Cobra 15 - 0 Kjøkkelvik G13 - 2 S 7
357 24.06 11:20 Gneist Cobra 6 - 1 Os TF Klasse D - 1 S 6
376 24.06 12:10 Kjøkkelvik G13 - 2 3 - 4 Varegg Klasse D - 1 S 6
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
134 23.06 13:00 Solid, IL G13 0 - 6 Gaular Klasse D - 1 S 6
155 23.06 13:50 Gneist Taipan 2 - 1 Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 S 6
217 23.06 16:20 Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 4 - 2 Solid, IL G13 S 7
231 23.06 17:10 Gaular Klasse D - 1 9 - 3 Gneist Taipan S 7
274 24.06 08:00 Gneist Taipan 9 - 2 Solid, IL G13 S 6
295 24.06 08:50 Gaular Klasse D - 1 6 - 1 Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 S 6
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
433 A-1/4-2 24.06 14:40 Gneist Cobra 1 - 2 Nest-Sotra Klasse D - 1 S 7
454 A-1/4-3 24.06 15:30 Skodje IL Klasse D - 1 10 - 1 Os TF Klasse D - 1 S 7
473 A-1/4-4 24.06 16:20 Gaular Klasse D - 1 1 - 1 Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 1 S 7
490 A-1/4-1 24.06 17:10 Austevoll IK Klasse D - 1 1 - 4 Gneist Taipan S 7
561 A-1/2-1 25.06 10:00 Gneist Taipan 2 - 2 Nest-Sotra Klasse D - 1 S 6
562 A-1/2-2 25.06 10:00 Skodje IL Klasse D - 1 7 - 1 Gaular Klasse D - 1 S 7
629 A-BF 25.06 14:00 Gneist Taipan 0 - 3 Gaular Klasse D - 1 S 7
638 A-F 25.06 15:00 Nest-Sotra Klasse D - 1 3 - 6 Skodje IL Klasse D - 1 S 7
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
432 B-1/4-2 24.06 14:40 Kjøkkelvik G13 - 2 2 - 10 Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 S 6
453 B-1/4-3 24.06 15:30 Varegg Klasse D - 1 2 - 2 Førde IL Klasse D - 1 S 6
472 B-1/4-4 24.06 16:20 Skjergard, IL Klasse D - 1 0 - 3 Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 S 6
489 B-1/4-1 24.06 17:10 Masfjord FL Klasse D - 1 5 - 2 Solid, IL G13 S 6
552 B-1/2-1 25.06 10:00 Masfjord FL Klasse D - 1 1 - 1 Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 K 2 Masfjord vidare på corner
553 B-1/2-2 25.06 10:00 Varegg Klasse D - 1 0 - 4 Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 K 3
590 B-BF 25.06 12:00 Bjarg G13 Søråshøgda 2 4 - 1 Varegg Klasse D - 1 K 3
589 B-F 25.06 12:00 Masfjord FL Klasse D - 1 4 - 4 Norheimsund FK Klasse D - 1 K 2 Norheimsund vinnar på corner
22.04.2019 20:34
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web