19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
645: 2-2 (10:54)
646: 2-0 (10:54)
616: 2-4 (10:54)

Klasse G - G13 9ar

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1 23.06 08:00 Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 - Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 0 - 9 H 1
21 23.06 08:50 ØTI G13 - Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1 3 - 3 H 1
139 23.06 13:50 Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 - ØTI G13 2 - 0 H 2
242 23.06 18:00 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1 - Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 2 - 3 S 8
257 24.06 08:00 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1 - Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 3 H 1
258 24.06 08:00 Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 - ØTI G13 0 - 5 H 2
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
98 23.06 12:10 Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1 - Florø SK Klasse G - 1 3 - 2 H 1
99 23.06 12:10 Kvernbit Puma - Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1 7 - 1 H 2
161 23.06 14:40 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1 - Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1 8 - 1 H 3
218 23.06 16:20 Florø SK Klasse G - 1 - Kvernbit Puma 2 - 6 S 8
278 24.06 08:50 Florø SK Klasse G - 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 2 H 1
279 24.06 08:50 Kvernbit Puma - Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1 5 - 1 H 2
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
2 23.06 08:00 Sogndal - Eikelandsfjorden G 13 2 - 2 H 2
61 23.06 10:30 Førde IL Klasse G - 1 - Smørås IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 1 H 2
180 23.06 15:30 Smørås IL Klasse G - 1 - Sogndal 1 - 4 H 1
182 23.06 15:30 Eikelandsfjorden G 13 - Førde IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 0 H 3
323 24.06 10:30 Førde IL Klasse G - 1 - Sogndal 0 - 5 H 4
324 24.06 10:30 Eikelandsfjorden G 13 - Smørås IL Klasse G - 1 4 - 2 H 5
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
81 23.06 11:20 Os TF Klasse G - 1 - Askøy FK Klasse G - 2 10 - 0 H 3
82 23.06 11:20 Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1 - Hafslo G13 1 - 4 H 4
181 23.06 15:30 Askøy FK Klasse G - 2 - Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 4 H 2
199 23.06 15:30 Hafslo G13 - Os TF Klasse G - 1 0 - 6 S 8
261 24.06 08:00 Askøy FK Klasse G - 2 - Hafslo G13 2 - 11 H 5
344 24.06 11:20 Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1 - Os TF Klasse G - 1 0 - 1 H 5
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
60 23.06 10:30 Hjellestad - Stranda IL G13 9ar 1 - 1 H 1
178 23.06 14:40 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 - Fana G13-1 8 - 1 S 8
232 23.06 17:10 Fana G13-1 - Hjellestad 1 - 7 S 8
249 23.06 18:50 Stranda IL G13 9ar - Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 2 - 0 S 8
320 24.06 10:30 Hjellestad - Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 0 - 2 H 1
322 24.06 10:30 Fana G13-1 - Stranda IL G13 9ar 1 - 2 H 3
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
41 23.06 09:40 Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1 - Kjøkkelvik G13 - 1 2 - 4 H 1
42 23.06 09:40 Os TF Klasse G - 2 - Askøy FK Klasse G - 1 2 - 2 H 2
159 23.06 14:40 Askøy FK Klasse G - 1 - Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1 2 - 3 H 1
160 23.06 14:40 Kjøkkelvik G13 - 1 - Os TF Klasse G - 2 9 - 1 H 2
282 24.06 08:50 Askøy FK Klasse G - 1 - Kjøkkelvik G13 - 1 3 - 3 H 5
303 24.06 09:40 Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1 - Os TF Klasse G - 2 3 - 1 H 5
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
22 23.06 08:50 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 - Fana Klasse G-13-2 2 - 3 H 2
23 23.06 08:50 Gneist Puma - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 7 H 3
100 23.06 12:10 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 - Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 2 H 3
118 23.06 13:00 Fana Klasse G-13-2 - Gneist Puma 2 - 5 H 2
260 24.06 08:00 Gneist Puma - Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 0 - 2 H 4
301 24.06 09:40 Fana Klasse G-13-2 - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 10 - 1 H 3
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
3 23.06 08:00 Øystese G13 - Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 1 - 7 H 3
24 23.06 08:50 Baune - FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen 5 - 1 H 4
101 23.06 12:10 FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen - Øystese G13 9 - 2 H 4
140 23.06 13:50 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 - Baune 2 - 5 H 3
280 24.06 08:50 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 - FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen 8 - 2 H 3
302 24.06 09:40 Baune - Øystese G13 3 - 2 H 4
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
398 A-1/16-2 24.06 13:50 Dale/Stanghelle Klasse G - 1 - Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 0 - 3 H 3
397 A-1/16-3 24.06 13:50 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 1 4 - 4 H 2 7-3 på corner
396 A-1/16-4 24.06 13:50 Hafslo G13 - Eikelandsfjorden G 13 2 - 2 H 1 3-2 på corner
418 A-1/16-1 24.06 14:40 Kvernbit Kobra - Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 2 - 2 H 4 Vinner på myntkast
438 A-1/8-2 24.06 15:30 Kvernbit Puma - Baune 5 - 4 H 3
439 A-1/8-8 24.06 15:30 Hafslo G13 - Fana Klasse G-13-2 1 - 8 H 4
480 A-1/8-1 24.06 17:10 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 1 - Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 5 H 5
476 A-1/8-3 24.06 17:10 Førde IL Klasse G - 2 - ØTI G13 0 - 4 H 1
477 A-1/8-4 24.06 17:10 Sædalen IL Klasse G - 2 - Sogndal 1 - 4 H 2
478 A-1/8-5 24.06 17:10 Eidsvåg IL, Hordaland Klasse G - 1 - Os TF Klasse G - 1 1 - 4 H 3
479 A-1/8-6 24.06 17:10 Stranda IL G13 9ar - Varegg Klasse G - 1 1 - 3 H 4
497 A-1/8-7 24.06 18:00 Kjøkkelvik G13 - 1 - Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 1 - 8 H 5
523 A-1/4-3 25.06 08:00 Os TF Klasse G - 1 - Varegg Klasse G - 1 6 - 1 S 8
524 A-1/4-4 25.06 08:00 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 2 - Fana Klasse G-13-2 1 - 3 S 9
543 A-1/4-1 25.06 09:00 Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 - Kvernbit Puma 3 - 1 S 8
544 A-1/4-2 25.06 09:00 ØTI G13 - Sogndal 2 - 2 S 9
582 A-1/2-1 25.06 11:00 Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 - ØTI G13 2 - 0 S 8
583 A-1/2-2 25.06 11:00 Os TF Klasse G - 1 - Fana Klasse G-13-2 1 - 3 S 9
639 A-BF 25.06 15:00 ØTI G13 - Os TF Klasse G - 1 S 8
647 A-F 25.06 17:00 Loddefjord IL Klasse G - 1 - Fana Klasse G-13-2 3 - 0 S 9
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
379 B-1/16-3 24.06 13:00 Skjergard, IL Klasse G - 1 - Florø SK Klasse G - 1 0 - 10 H 2
380 B-1/16-4 24.06 13:00 Førde IL Klasse G - 1 - Gneist Puma 0 - 9 H 3
399 B-1/16-1 24.06 13:50 Os TF Klasse G - 2 - Øystese G13 3 - 5 H 4
400 B-1/16-2 24.06 13:50 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1 - Askøy FK Klasse G - 2 4 - 2 H 5
419 B-1/8-1 24.06 14:40 Vestsiden-Askøy IL Klasse G - 2 - Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 2 - 9 H 5
417 B-1/8-4 24.06 14:40 Flaktveit IK Klasse G - 2 - Smørås IL Klasse G - 1 3 - 8 H 3
440 B-1/8-3 24.06 15:30 Arna-Bjørnar IL Klasse G - 1 - Follese FK Klasse G - 1 3 - 5 H 5
461 B-1/8-2 24.06 16:20 Øystese G13 - Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1 1 - 2 H 5
457 B-1/8-5 24.06 16:20 Florø SK Klasse G - 1 - Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1 0 - 1 H 1
458 B-1/8-6 24.06 16:20 Askøy FK Klasse G - 1 - Hjellestad 1 - 6 H 2
459 B-1/8-7 24.06 16:20 Gneist Puma - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 5 H 3
460 B-1/8-8 24.06 16:20 Fana G13-1 - FK Fyllingsdalen - Sælen 3 - 1 H 4
546 B-1/4-1 25.06 10:00 Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 - Voss, FBK Klasse G - 1 4 - 2 H 2
545 B-1/4-2 25.06 10:00 Follese FK Klasse G - 1 - Smørås IL Klasse G - 1 10 - 1 H 1
548 B-1/4-3 25.06 10:00 Bjarg, IL Klasse G - 1 - Hjellestad 2 - 4 H 4
547 B-1/4-4 25.06 10:00 Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 - Fana G13-1 6 - 1 H 3
584 B-1/2-1 25.06 12:00 Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 - Follese FK Klasse G - 1 1 - 4 H 2
585 B-1/2-2 25.06 12:00 Hjellestad - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 1 - 3 H 3
619 B-BF 25.06 14:00 Austevoll IK Klasse G - 1 - Hjellestad 2 - 0 H 3
618 B-F 25.06 14:00 Follese FK Klasse G - 1 - Spjelkavik IL Klasse G - 1 4 - 2 H 2
19.06.2018 11:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
26.06.2018 10:54
Kilde: Web