22.08.2019 15:24
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:12
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
512: 4-2 (08:12)
525: 1-7 (08:12)
458: 2-8 (08:12)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
7 30.06 08:00 Klasse G - I Sogndal 3 3 - 7 Bjarg G13 Grå
25 30.06 08:50 Klasse G - B Arna-Bjørnar 2 5 - 9 Sædalen 3
43 30.06 09:40 Klasse O - C Volda fotball 3 - 1 NBK High Five
61 30.06 10:30 Klasse G - I Sogndal 3 5 - 0 Os G13-1
79 30.06 11:20 Klasse G - B Sædalen 3 3 - 5 Voss Gul
97 30.06 12:10 Klasse G - C Arna-Bjørnar 1 2 - 3 Varegg
115 30.06 13:00 Klasse G - E Baune 5 - 1 Sogndal 2
133 30.06 13:50 Klasse O - A Austevoll J-13 (lag 2) 3 - 4 Sykkylven IL J04
150 30.06 14:40 Klasse O - D NBK God Knall 1 - 2 Austevoll J-13
167 30.06 15:30 Klasse O - D Ørsta 2 - 3 Os Jenter 13
180 30.06 16:20 Klasse O - A Follese Super 2 - 1 Austevoll J-13 (lag 2)
193 30.06 17:10 Klasse O - B ØYSTESE 5 - 1 Sogndal
206 30.06 18:00 Klasse O - D Ørsta 1 - 0 NBK God Knall
229 01.07 08:00 Klasse G - A Sædalen 2 6 - 5 Norheimsund FK
248 01.07 08:50 Klasse G - B Sædalen 3 5 - 4 aikg04(1)
267 01.07 09:40 Klasse G - E Sogndal 2 5 - 3 Gneist Stjerneskudd
286 01.07 10:30 Klasse G - D IL Kvernbit 0 - 4 Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 1
304 01.07 11:20 Klasse G - G Gneist Scorpion 1 - 2 Herd Lions
322 01.07 12:10 Klasse O - B Bergen Nord 4 - 0 ØYSTESE
352 01.07 13:50 Klasse G - A-1/16-2 Smørås G13-2 4 - 2 Gneist Scorpion
368 01.07 14:40 Klasse G - A-1/8-2 Herd Lions 1 - 3 Norheimsund FK
386 01.07 15:30 Klasse G - A-1/8-7 Bjarg G13 Grå 0 - 3 Nest-Sotra/Nordre-Fjell 1
401 01.07 16:20 Klasse O - A-1/8-3 Fana Rød 3 - 0 Tertnes Puma
414 01.07 17:10 Klasse O - A-1/8-4 Olsvik Stjernene 4 - 1 Eikanger supergirls
431 01.07 18:00 Klasse G - A-1/4-2 Askøy FK Hvit 10 - 1 Smørås G13-1
448 02.07 09:00 Klasse F - A Smørås Rød 6 - 0 Sotra SK Gutter 12 -1
466 02.07 10:00 Klasse F - B Real Eikanger 2 - 4 Smørås Blå
477 02.07 11:00 Klasse F - B Os Tiger 2 - 6 AFK Neonrød
501 02.07 12:00 Klasse F - B Tertnes Tornado 3 - 1 Follese Hvit
22.08.2019 15:24
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:12
Kilde: Web