18.06.2017 15:29 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:12
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
512: 4-2 (08:12)
525: 1-7 (08:12)
458: 2-8 (08:12)

Klasse G - G13 9ar

Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjarg G13 Grønn Blå Norway
IL Jotun grøn Norway
Norheimsund FK Rød Norway
Sædalen 2 Lys blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Sædalen 2330020 - 99
2Norheimsund FK320125 - 76
3IL Jotun31029 - 123
4Bjarg G13 Grønn30032 - 280

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
37 30.06 09:40 Norheimsund FK - Bjarg G13 Grønn 13 - 0 FH
54 30.06 09:40 Sædalen 2 - IL Jotun 4 - 3 SH1
91 30.06 12:10 Bjarg G13 Grønn - Sædalen 2 1 - 10 FH
144 30.06 13:50 Norheimsund FK - IL Jotun 7 - 1 SH1
228 01.07 08:00 IL Jotun - Bjarg G13 Grønn 5 - 1 H1
229 01.07 08:00 Sædalen 2 - Norheimsund FK 6 - 5 H2
Lag Draktfarge Land
aikg04(1) Orange Norway
Arna-Bjørnar 2 Rød Norway
Sædalen 3 Lys blå Norway
Voss Gul Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Voss Gul330014 - 89
2Sædalen 3320117 - 146
3aikg04(1)310216 - 113
4Arna-Bjørnar 230037 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
25 30.06 08:50 Arna-Bjørnar 2 - Sædalen 3 5 - 9 H2
26 30.06 08:50 Voss Gul - aikg04(1) 5 - 4 H3
79 30.06 11:20 Sædalen 3 - Voss Gul 3 - 5 H2
80 30.06 11:20 aikg04(1) - Arna-Bjørnar 2 8 - 1 H3
248 01.07 08:50 Sædalen 3 - aikg04(1) 5 - 4 H2
260 01.07 09:40 Arna-Bjørnar 2 - Voss Gul 1 - 4 FH
Lag Draktfarge Land
Arna-Bjørnar 1 Rød Norway
Hordabø 2004 Black Norway
Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 2 Rød / Blå Norway
Varegg Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Varegg330013 - 49
2Arna-Bjørnar 1320121 - 46
3Hordabø 200431027 - 163
4Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 230033 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
6 30.06 08:00 Varegg - Hordabø 2004 4 - 1 H1
24 30.06 08:50 Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 2 - Arna-Bjørnar 1 0 - 9 H1
78 30.06 11:20 Hordabø 2004 - Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 2 5 - 2 H1
97 30.06 12:10 Arna-Bjørnar 1 - Varegg 2 - 3 H2
227 01.07 08:00 Varegg - Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 2 6 - 1 SS
303 01.07 11:20 Hordabø 2004 - Arna-Bjørnar 1 1 - 10 H1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy FK Hvit Rød Norway
IL Kvernbit Kvit Norway
Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 1 Rød / Blå Norway
Ørsta Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Askøy FK Hvit330024 - 29
2Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 1320115 - 86
3Ørsta31025 - 183
4IL Kvernbit30031 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1 30.06 08:00 IL Kvernbit - Askøy FK Hvit 0 - 10 FH
73 30.06 11:20 Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 1 - Askøy FK Hvit 1 - 7 FH
109 30.06 13:00 Ørsta - IL Kvernbit 3 - 1 FH
178 30.06 15:30 Ørsta - Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 1 1 - 10 SH1
246 01.07 08:50 Askøy FK Hvit - Ørsta 7 - 1 SS
286 01.07 10:30 IL Kvernbit - Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 1 0 - 4 H2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Baune sort/hvit Norway
Gneist Stjerneskudd white Norway
Radøy/Manger Hauk Rød Norway
Sogndal 2 Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Baune330016 - 39
2Sogndal 2320114 - 86
3Gneist Stjerneskudd31027 - 93
4Radøy/Manger Hauk30031 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
9 30.06 08:00 Sogndal 2 - Radøy/Manger Hauk 8 - 0 H4
63 30.06 10:30 Gneist Stjerneskudd - Radøy/Manger Hauk 3 - 0 H4
115 30.06 13:00 Baune - Sogndal 2 5 - 1 H2
166 30.06 15:30 Gneist Stjerneskudd - Baune 1 - 4 H1
222 01.07 08:00 Radøy/Manger Hauk - Baune 1 - 7 FH
267 01.07 09:40 Sogndal 2 - Gneist Stjerneskudd 5 - 3 H2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Austevoll IK Nord Oransje Norway
Lom/Skjåk G13 Kvit Norway
Smørås G13-1 Blå/rød striper Norway
Vestsiden 1 Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Smørås G13-1330014 - 69
2Austevoll IK Nord31115 - 54
3Vestsiden 131114 - 74
4Lom/Skjåk G1330039 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
19 30.06 08:50 Smørås G13-1 - Austevoll IK Nord 3 - 1 FH
36 30.06 08:50 Vestsiden 1 - Lom/Skjåk G13 4 - 2 SH1
90 30.06 11:20 Lom/Skjåk G13 - Smørås G13-1 5 - 6 SH1
108 30.06 12:10 Austevoll IK Nord - Vestsiden 1 0 - 0 SH1
247 01.07 08:50 Vestsiden 1 - Smørås G13-1 0 - 5 H1
284 01.07 10:30 Lom/Skjåk G13 - Austevoll IK Nord 2 - 4 SS
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gneist Scorpion Blå/ hvit Norway
Herd Lions Blå Norway
Vadmyra Blå/Blå Norway
ØYSTESE BLÅ Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Herd Lions330024 - 49
2Gneist Scorpion32016 - 46
3Vadmyra31024 - 123
4ØYSTESE30034 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
18 30.06 08:00 Vadmyra - Gneist Scorpion 1 - 3 SH1
55 30.06 10:30 Vadmyra - Herd Lions 1 - 8 FH
72 30.06 10:30 Gneist Scorpion - ØYSTESE 2 - 1 SH1
126 30.06 13:00 Herd Lions - ØYSTESE 14 - 2 SH1
265 01.07 09:40 ØYSTESE - Vadmyra 1 - 2 SS
304 01.07 11:20 Gneist Scorpion - Herd Lions 1 - 2 H2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy FK Rød Rød Norway
Langevåg IL Gul Norway
Nest-Sotra/Nordre-Fjell 1 Grønn-hvit Norway
Smørås G13-2 Blå/rød striper Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Nest-Sotra/Nordre-Fjell 1320115 - 36
2Smørås G13-2320110 - 76
3Langevåg IL320111 - 106
4Askøy FK Rød30033 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
27 30.06 08:50 Askøy FK Rød - Smørås G13-2 1 - 6 H4
42 30.06 09:40 Langevåg IL - Nest-Sotra/Nordre-Fjell 1 0 - 7 H1
96 30.06 12:10 Smørås G13-2 - Nest-Sotra/Nordre-Fjell 1 3 - 2 H1
132 30.06 13:50 Langevåg IL - Askøy FK Rød 7 - 2 H1
279 01.07 10:30 Nest-Sotra/Nordre-Fjell 1 - Askøy FK Rød 6 - 0 FH
285 01.07 10:30 Smørås G13-2 - Langevåg IL 1 - 4 H1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Austrheim G13 GUL Norway
Bjarg G13 Grå Blå Norway
Os G13-1 Gul Norway
Sogndal 3 Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Bjarg G13 Grå330024 - 59
2Sogndal 3320113 - 106
3Os G13-130121 - 111
4Austrheim G1330126 - 181

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
7 30.06 08:00 Sogndal 3 - Bjarg G13 Grå 3 - 7 H2
8 30.06 08:00 Os G13-1 - Austrheim G13 1 - 1 H3
60 30.06 10:30 Bjarg G13 Grå - Austrheim G13 12 - 2 H1
61 30.06 10:30 Sogndal 3 - Os G13-1 5 - 0 H2
241 01.07 08:50 Austrheim G13 - Sogndal 3 3 - 5 FH
266 01.07 09:40 Bjarg G13 Grå - Os G13-1 5 - 0 H1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
351 A-1/16-1 01.07 13:50 Sogndal 3 - Austevoll IK Nord 2 - 4 H1
352 A-1/16-2 01.07 13:50 Smørås G13-2 - Gneist Scorpion 4 - 2 H2
368 A-1/8-2 01.07 14:40 Herd Lions - Norheimsund FK 1 - 3 H2
367 A-1/8-3 01.07 14:40 Askøy FK Hvit - Sogndal 2 2 - 1 H1
369 A-1/8-5 01.07 14:40 Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 1 - Baune 2 - 3 H3
370 A-1/8-6 01.07 14:40 Sædalen 3 - Varegg 4 - 1 H4
388 A-1/8-1 01.07 15:30 Sædalen 2 - Austevoll IK Nord 3 - 5 H4
385 A-1/8-4 01.07 15:30 Smørås G13-1 - Arna-Bjørnar 1 4 - 0 H1
386 A-1/8-7 01.07 15:30 Bjarg G13 Grå - Nest-Sotra/Nordre-Fjell 1 0 - 3 H2
387 A-1/8-8 01.07 15:30 Smørås G13-2 - Voss Gul 1 - 3 H3
430 A-1/4-1 01.07 18:00 Austevoll IK Nord - Norheimsund FK 3 - 5 H1
431 A-1/4-2 01.07 18:00 Askøy FK Hvit - Smørås G13-1 10 - 1 H2
432 A-1/4-3 01.07 18:00 Baune - Sædalen 3 3 - 3 H3 Baune vidare på myntkast
433 A-1/4-4 01.07 18:00 Nest-Sotra/Nordre-Fjell 1 - Voss Gul 2 - 3 H4
458 A-1/2-1 02.07 10:00 Norheimsund FK - Askøy FK Hvit 2 - 8 FH
464 A-1/2-2 02.07 10:00 Baune - Voss Gul 1 - 3 SS
525 A-BF 02.07 13:00 Norheimsund FK - Baune 1 - 7 SH1
512 A-F 02.07 13:00 Askøy FK Hvit - Voss Gul 4 - 2 FH
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
349 B-1/16-1 01.07 13:50 IL Kvernbit - Bjarg G13 Grønn 2 - 0 KK
350 B-1/16-2 01.07 13:50 Kjøkkelvik / Olsvik 2 - Radøy/Manger Hauk 1 - 4 KS
366 B-1/8-2 01.07 14:40 Langevåg IL - Askøy FK Rød 7 - 2 KS
365 B-1/8-3 01.07 14:40 Vadmyra - ØYSTESE 3 - 3 KK Videre på loddtrekning
383 B-1/8-5 01.07 15:30 Gneist Stjerneskudd - Lom/Skjåk G13 3 - 1 KK
384 B-1/8-6 01.07 15:30 Ørsta - Austrheim G13 2 - 1 KS
399 B-1/8-4 01.07 16:20 Vestsiden 1 - Arna-Bjørnar 2 2 - 4 KS
398 B-1/8-7 01.07 16:20 Hordabø 2004 - Os G13-1 1 - 4 KK
412 B-1/8-1 01.07 17:10 IL Kvernbit - IL Jotun 0 - 6 KS
411 B-1/8-8 01.07 17:10 Radøy/Manger Hauk - aikg04(1) 0 - 10 KK
443 B-1/4-1 02.07 09:00 IL Jotun - Langevåg IL 4 - 3 KK
444 B-1/4-2 02.07 09:00 Vadmyra - Arna-Bjørnar 2 2 - 2 KS 3 - 2 på corner
461 B-1/4-3 02.07 10:00 Gneist Stjerneskudd - Ørsta 4 - 2 KK
462 B-1/4-4 02.07 10:00 Os G13-1 - aikg04(1) 1 - 4 KS
516 B-1/2-1 02.07 13:00 IL Jotun - Vadmyra 5 - 0 KS
515 B-1/2-2 02.07 13:00 Gneist Stjerneskudd - aikg04(1) 4 - 1 KK
544 B-BF 02.07 15:00 Vadmyra - aikg04(1) 0 - 6 KS
543 B-F 02.07 15:00 IL Jotun - Gneist Stjerneskudd 2 - 5 KK
18.06.2017 15:29 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:12
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
512: 4-2 (08:12)
525: 1-7 (08:12)
458: 2-8 (08:12)