8/25/2019 9:53 AM
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.01.2019 21:56
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1653: 2-4 (21:56)
953: 1-6 (21:56)
951: 1-5 (21:56)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
1047 10.01 17:30 G14 - B Astor FK G14 - 1 7 - 0 Flatås IL G14 - 1
1595 10.01 18:00 G14 - D Byneset G14 1 - 5 Lånke IL G14 - 2
1045 10.01 19:00 G14 - B Astor FK G14 - 1 1 - 3 Byåsen IL G14 - 1
1593 10.01 19:30 G14 - D Byneset G14 3 - 3 Hommelvik IL G14 - 2
1043 10.01 20:30 G14 - B Byåsen IL G14 - 1 4 - 0 Flatås IL G14 - 1
1591 10.01 21:00 G14 - D Hommelvik IL G14 - 2 2 - 3 Lånke IL G14 - 2
1021 11.01 17:30 G14 - A Hommelvik IL G14 - 1 2 - 3 Nardo FK - 1
173 11.01 18:00 J14 - B Skjelstadmark/Hegra 0 - 2 Kattem IL J14 - 2
167 11.01 18:30 J14 - A Charlottenlund SK J14 - 1 5 - 2 Malvik IL J14
1019 11.01 19:00 G14 - A Hommelvik IL G14 - 1 4 - 0 Ranheim 3
171 11.01 19:30 J14 - B Skjelstadmark/Hegra 0 - 5 Charlottenlund SK J14 - 2
165 11.01 20:00 J14 - A Charlottenlund SK J14 - 1 1 - 4 Kattem IL J14 - 1
1017 11.01 20:30 G14 - A Ranheim 3 3 - 4 Nardo FK - 1
169 11.01 21:00 J14 - B Charlottenlund SK J14 - 2 7 - 0 Kattem IL J14 - 2
163 11.01 21:30 J14 - A Kattem IL J14 - 1 7 - 0 Malvik IL J14
979 12.01 09:00 J10 - A Othilienborg IL 1 - 2 Kolstad
293 12.01 09:20 J11 - B Freidig, SPK - 2 1 - 5 Byåsen IL - 2
1527 12.01 09:40 J12 - B Neset FK 1 - 2 Fram, IL - 1
977 12.01 10:00 J10 - A Othilienborg IL 3 - 3 Nardo FK
295 12.01 10:20 J11 - B Byåsen IL - 2 2 - 3 Verdal IL J11
1307 12.01 10:40 J12 - A Tiller IL - 1 0 - 1 Hommelvik IL - 1
973 12.01 11:00 J10 - A Malvik IL J10 0 - 4 Othilienborg IL
298 12.01 11:20 J11 - B Malvik IL J11 0 - 2 Byåsen IL - 2
1305 12.01 11:40 J12 - A Astor FK 2 - 3 Tiller IL - 1
975 12.01 12:00 J10 - A Kolstad 3 - 0 Malvik IL J10
292 12.01 12:20 J11 - B Byåsen IL - 2 0 - 0 Remyra IL
1301 12.01 12:40 J12 - A Fram, IL - 2 6 - 3 Charlottenlund SK - 1
971 12.01 13:00 J10 - A Nardo FK 8 - 1 Malvik IL J10
290 12.01 13:20 J11 - B Freidig, SPK - 2 1 - 2 Verdal IL J11
1300 12.01 13:40 J12 - A Charlottenlund SK - 1 3 - 2 Tiller IL - 1
969 12.01 14:00 J10 - A Othilienborg IL 0 - 0 Malvik IL
1547 12.01 14:20 J12 - C Skogn IL J12 - 1 1 - 3 Hommelvik IL
1145 12.01 14:40 G10 - C Sverresborg - 2 1 - 8 Utleira IL - 2
1148 12.01 15:00 G10 - C Klæbu IL - 2 0 - 3 Charlottenlund SK - 1
1578 12.01 15:20 G10 - B Byåsen IL - 1 2 - 2 Astor FK G10 - 1
1150 12.01 15:40 G10 - C Utleira IL - 2 2 - 3 Astor FK G10 - 4
1152 12.01 16:00 G10 - C Tynset IF 2 - 2 Klæbu IL - 2
1575 12.01 16:20 G10 - B Astor FK G10 - 1 0 - 3 Malvik IL G10 - V2
1155 12.01 17:00 G10 - C Utleira IL - 2 4 - 3 Tynset IF
1154 12.01 17:20 G10 - C Sverresborg - 2 1 - 2 Charlottenlund SK - 1
1337 12.01 17:40 J12 - D Charlottenlund SK - 3 2 - 2 Malvik IL
1498 12.01 18:00 G12 - F Byafossen IL G12 0 - 5 Strindheim IL G12
1159 12.01 18:20 G10 - C Byåsen IL - 2 3 - 0 Sverresborg - 2
1573 12.01 18:40 G10 - B Charlottenlund SK - 3 4 - 4 Astor FK G10 - 1
1184 13.01 09:00 G10 - E Nardo FK 1 - 0 Malvik IL Saksvik 1
1174 13.01 09:20 G10 - D Freidig, SPK - 2 3 - 0 Team Frøya
1173 13.01 09:40 G10 - D Freidig, SPK - 1 1 - 3 Malvik IL Saksvik 2
1181 13.01 10:00 G10 - E Malvik IL Saksvik 1 2 - 3 Astor FK G10 - 3
1171 13.01 10:20 G10 - D Neset FK G10 1 - 3 Team Frøya
1169 13.01 10:40 G10 - D Malvik IL Saksvik 2 4 - 6 Freidig, SPK - 2
1180 13.01 11:00 G10 - E Astor FK G10 - 3 2 - 5 Nardo FK
1168 13.01 11:20 G10 - D Team Frøya 2 - 1 Melhus IL G10-2
1186 13.01 11:40 G10 - E Melhus IL G10-1 4 - 5 Astor FK G10 - 3
1165 13.01 12:00 G10 - D Freidig, SPK - 2 1 - 7 Astor FK G10 - 2
1177 13.01 12:20 G10 - E Nardo FK 7 - 3 Melhus IL G10-1
1163 13.01 12:40 G10 - D Malvik IL Saksvik 2 0 - 3 Team Frøya
1161 13.01 13:00 G10 - D Astor FK G10 - 2 4 - 1 Neset FK G10
1195 13.01 13:20 G12 - A Vestbyen IL G12 - 1 4 - 0 Ranheim IL G12 - 1
1225 13.01 13:40 G12 - D Vestbyen IL G12 - 2 1 - 2 Steinkjer FK G12
1193 13.01 14:00 G12 - A Charlottenlund SK - 2 2 - 1 Vestbyen IL G12 - 1
1560 13.01 14:20 G11 - B Melhus IL 4 - 3 Sjetne IL - 1
1217 13.01 14:40 G12 - D Steinkjer FK G12 3 - 1 Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 3
1213 13.01 15:00 G12 - C Gauldal G12 - 1 0 - 4 Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 2
1191 13.01 15:20 G12 - A Malvik IL G12 - 1 2 - 2 Charlottenlund SK - 2
1219 13.01 15:40 G12 - D Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 3 1 - 2 Freidig, SPK - 1
1211 13.01 16:00 G12 - C Namdalseid IL G12 9 - 1 Gauldal G12 - 1
1189 13.01 16:20 G12 - A Nationalkameratene SK - 2 3 - 2 Malvik IL G12 - 1
1218 13.01 16:40 G12 - D Freidig, SPK - 1 2 - 6 Vestbyen IL G12 - 2
1209 13.01 17:00 G12 - C Nidelv IL - 2 1 - 6 Namdalseid IL G12
1187 13.01 17:20 G12 - A Ranheim IL G12 - 1 0 - 6 Nationalkameratene SK - 2
1250 13.01 17:40 G12 - G Flatås IL - 2 2 - 3 Nidelv IL - 1
1265 13.01 18:00 G12 - H Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 4 2 - 3 Kattem IL - 1
1207 13.01 18:20 G12 - C Sverresborg G12 - 2 2 - 3 Nidelv IL - 2
1247 13.01 18:40 G12 - G Nidelv IL - 1 0 - 1 Gauldal G12 - 2
1257 13.01 19:00 G12 - H Kattem IL - 1 0 - 5 Freidig, SPK - 3
1215 13.01 19:20 G12 - C Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 2 4 - 3 Sverresborg G12 - 2
1253 13.01 19:40 G12 - G Flatås IL - 2 0 - 5 Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 1
1259 13.01 20:00 G12 - H Freidig, SPK - 3 9 - 1 Flatås IL - 1
1255 13.01 20:20 G12 - G Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 1 8 - 1 Nidelv IL - 1
191 17.01 17:30 J14 - E Nidelv IL 4 - 3 Strindheim IL
568 17.01 18:00 J13 - C Charlottenlund SK - 3 2 - 7 Gimse IL
553 17.01 18:30 J13 - A Charlottenlund SK - 1 1 - 1 Nardo FK J13
189 17.01 19:00 J14 - E Nidelv IL 1 - 1 Nardo FK
569 17.01 19:30 J13 - D Charlottenlund SK - 2 1 - 2 Gullvikmoen IL - 1
552 17.01 20:00 J13 - A Trygg/Lade, SK J13 5 - 1 Charlottenlund SK - 1
187 17.01 20:30 J14 - E Nardo FK 3 - 2 Strindheim IL
572 17.01 21:00 J13 - D Gullvikmoen IL - 1 1 - 2 Utleira IL - 1
555 17.01 21:30 J13 - A Charlottenlund SK - 1 0 - 7 Gullvikmoen IL - 2
815 18.01 17:30 G13 - A Astor FK G13 - 3 4 - 1 Malvik IL G13 - blått
618 18.01 18:30 G13 - C Trygg/Lade, SK 1 - 8 Vestbyen IL - 2
813 18.01 19:00 G13 - A Astor FK G13 - 3 3 - 1 Byåsen IL - 2
610 18.01 19:30 G13 - B Sjetne IL G13 8 - 0 Astor FK G13 - 4
811 18.01 20:00 G13 - A Byåsen IL - 2 4 - 3 Malvik IL G13 - blått
612 18.01 20:30 G13 - B Heimdal FK - 2 2 - 5 Sjetne IL G13
149 19.01 09:00 G14 - G Ranheim IL G14 - 2 1 - 4 Heimdal FK
591 19.01 09:30 J13 - G Fram, IL J13 0 - 2 Kattem IL J13 - 1
1583 19.01 10:00 J13 - E Malvik IL - 2 1 - 2 Kattem IL J13 - 2
147 19.01 10:30 G14 - G Ranheim IL G14 - 2 0 - 4 Vestbyen IL
589 19.01 11:00 J13 - G Fram, IL J13 0 - 4 Trond, IL J13
1588 19.01 11:30 J13 - E Skogn IL J13 5 - 1 Kattem IL J13 - 2
145 19.01 12:00 G14 - G Vestbyen IL 9 - 1 Heimdal FK
1401 19.01 12:30 G15 - A Trygg/Lade, SK G15 - 1 4 - 2 Csk1
1585 19.01 13:00 J13 - E Kattem IL J13 - 2 1 - 2 Astor FK J13
1599 19.01 13:30 G14 - I Heimdal 2 1 - 3 Charlottenlund SK - 1
1398 19.01 14:00 G15 - A Csk1 0 - 2 Kattem IL G15 - 2
1406 19.01 14:30 G15 - B Trygg/Lade, SK G15 - 2 2 - 0 Malvik IL G15 - 2
1402 19.01 15:00 G15 - A Flatås IL G15 3 - 3 Trygg/Lade, SK G15 - 1
760 19.01 15:30 J15 - A Sjetne IL J15 - 1 3 - 2 Remyra IL J15
1408 19.01 16:00 G15 - B Malvik IL G15 - 2 2 - 2 Lånke IL G15
1404 19.01 16:30 G15 - A Trygg/Lade, SK G15 - 1 6 - 0 Trond, IL G15 - 1
1411 19.01 17:00 G15 - B Utleira IL G15 2 - 1 Malvik IL G15 - 2
1396 19.01 17:30 G15 - A Trond, IL G15 - 1 3 - 4 Csk1
1121 20.01 09:00 G11 - C Malvik IL G11 Saksvik 5 - 2 Orkdal IL G11 - 1
1119 20.01 09:20 G11 - C Kattem IL G11 - 2 0 - 3 Bratsberg G11
1551 20.01 09:40 G11 - A Neset FK G11 1 - 6 Nationalkameratene SK G11
1118 20.01 10:00 G11 - C Orkdal IL G11 - 2 0 - 1 Malvik IL G11 Saksvik
1122 20.01 10:20 G11 - C Stjørdals-Blink Fotball 5 - 0 Kattem IL G11 - 2
1558 20.01 10:40 G11 - A Neset FK G11 3 - 2 Kattem IL G11 - 1
1117 20.01 11:20 G11 - C Bratsberg G11 4 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink Fotball
1553 20.01 11:40 G11 - A Nationalkameratene SK G11 4 - 0 Kattem IL G11 - 1
1116 20.01 12:00 G11 - C Romolslia SK G11 3 - 1 Orkdal IL G11 - 2
1549 20.01 12:20 G11 - A Stiklestad IL G11 3 - 1 Neset FK G11
1115 20.01 12:40 G11 - C Malvik IL G11 Saksvik 5 - 1 Kattem IL G11 - 2
1555 20.01 13:00 G11 - A Kattem IL G11 - 1 0 - 5 Trygg/Lade, SK
1126 20.01 13:20 G11 - C Stjørdals-Blink Fotball 1 - 2 Orkdal IL G11 - 1
1394 20.01 13:40 G13 - H Heimdal FK - 1 3 - 0 Strindheim IL
1468 20.01 14:10 G16 - D Kattem IL - 1 2 - 4 Flatås IL G16
1645 20.01 14:40 J12 - E Nardo 2 3 - 0 Malvik 3
1644 20.01 15:00 J12 - E Buvik 1 2 - 1 Nardo 1
1392 20.01 15:20 G13 - H Heimdal FK - 1 3 - 2 Orkanger IF - 1
1464 20.01 15:50 G16 - D Sjetne IL 4 - 3 KIL/Hemne G16 - 2
1458 20.01 16:20 G16 - C Rennebu IL - 2 1 - 4 Tangmoen IL G16 - 2
1390 20.01 16:50 G13 - H Orkanger IF - 1 5 - 1 Strindheim IL
785 24.01 17:30 J17 - A Remyra IL J17 0 - 4 Nardo FK J17 -1
797 24.01 18:00 J17 - C Egge IL - 3 0 - 7 Klæbu IL J17
789 24.01 18:30 J17 - B Egge IL - 1 4 - 1 Malvik IL J17 - 2
783 24.01 19:00 J17 - A Remyra IL J17 3 - 5 Charlottenlund SK J17 - 1
795 24.01 19:30 J17 - C Egge IL - 3 0 - 3 Ranheim IL J17 - 2
787 24.01 20:00 J17 - B Malvik IL J17 - 2 3 - 0 Nardo FK J17 - 2
793 24.01 20:30 J17 - C Ranheim IL J17 - 2 5 - 1 Klæbu IL J17
1383 25.01 17:30 G13 - G Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 3 1 - 4 Malvik IL G13 - rødt
772 25.01 18:00 J15 - C NIDELV 1 1 - 5 Charlottenlund SK J15
1380 25.01 18:30 G13 - G Malvik IL G13 - rødt 1 - 3 Hommelvik IL - 1
770 25.01 19:00 J15 - C Charlottenlund SK J15 4 - 1 Steinkjer FK J15 - 1
1476 25.01 19:30 G16 - E Kattem IL 5 - 3 Sverresborg - 1
773 25.01 20:00 J15 - C Steinkjer FK J15 - 1 1 - 6 NIDELV 1
1389 25.01 20:30 G13 - G Hommelvik IL - 1 8 - 2 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 3
1479 25.01 21:00 G16 - E Sverresborg - 1 3 - 2 Trond, IL G16 - 1
1385 25.01 21:30 G13 - G Vestbyen IL 4 - 1 Hommelvik IL - 1
155 26.01 09:00 G14 - H Bossmo & Ytteren IL 1 - 4 Rennebu IL
597 26.01 09:30 J13 - H Bossmo & Ytteren IL 3 - 3 Ranheim IL - 2
1376 26.01 10:00 G13 - F Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 1 2 - 7 Tiller 1
153 26.01 10:30 G14 - H Bossmo & Ytteren IL 1 - 3 Charlottenlund SK - 2
595 26.01 11:00 J13 - H Bossmo & Ytteren IL 5 - 1 Melhus IL J13
1374 26.01 11:30 G13 - F Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2 7 - 1 Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 1
151 26.01 12:00 G14 - H Charlottenlund SK - 2 4 - 1 Rennebu IL
594 26.01 12:30 J13 - H National 1 - 7 Bossmo & Ytteren IL
1372 26.01 13:00 G13 - F Nidelv IL 1 - 7 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2
1430 26.01 13:30 G15 - D Tangmoen IL - 1 0 - 7 Sverresborg - 1
809 26.01 14:00 J17 - E Verdal IL J17 - 1 2 - 1 Malvik IL J17 - 1
1370 26.01 14:30 G13 - F Orkanger IF - 2 3 - 1 Nidelv IL
1428 26.01 15:00 G15 - D Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 2 7 - 0 Tangmoen IL - 1
1368 26.01 15:30 G13 - E Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 2 2 - 2 Hommelvik IL - 2
1378 26.01 16:00 G13 - F Tiller 1 2 - 3 Orkanger IF - 2
1424 26.01 16:30 G15 - D Orkla FK - 1 12 - 0 Malvik IL G15 - 1
1433 26.01 17:00 G15 - E Trond, IL G15 - 2 5 - 3 Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 1
991 26.01 17:30 G17 - B Hommelvik IL G17 5 - 1 Lånke IL
1426 26.01 18:00 G15 - D Malvik IL G15 - 1 1 - 6 Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 2
990 26.01 18:30 G17 - B Lånke IL 0 - 4 Ranheim IL
1422 26.01 19:00 G15 - D Sverresborg - 1 3 - 1 Orkla FK - 1
1416 26.01 19:30 G15 - C Heimdal FK G15 1 - 3 Orkla FK - 2
887 27.01 09:00 J13 - A-1/8-7 Skogn IL J13 3 - 2 Charlottenlund SK - 2
883 27.01 09:30 J13 - A-1/8-3 Vestbyen IL J13 3 - 1 Trond, IL J13 straffespark
872 27.01 10:00 G13 - A-1/8-8 Heimdal FK - 1 4 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink G13 - 2
871 27.01 10:30 G13 - A-1/8-7 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 1 4 - 2 Lånke IL
892 27.01 11:00 J13 - A-1/4-4 Skogn IL J13 2 - 0 Trygg/Lade, SK J13
914 27.01 11:30 G14 - A-1/16-2 Hommelvik IL G14 - 1  2 - 4 KIL/Hemne G14 
913 27.01 12:00 G14 - A-1/16-1 Astor FK G14 - 1  2 - 0 Hommelvik IL G14 - 2 
875 27.01 12:30 G13 - A-1/4-3 Nardo FK G13 - 2 1 - 5 Sjetne IL G13
916 27.01 13:00 J14 - A-1/4-2 Orkla FK 3 - 0 Kattem IL J14 - 2 wo
897 27.01 13:30 G14 - A-1/8-1 Nardo FK - 1 1 - 2 Astor FK G14 - 1
877 27.01 14:00 G13 - A-1/2-1 Nardo FK G13 - 1 6 - 2 Vestbyen IL - 2
908 27.01 14:30 G14 - A-1/4-4 Steinkjer FK G14 1 - 0 Byåsen IL G14 - 1
905 27.01 15:00 G14 - A-1/4-1 Astor FK G14 - 1 1 - 2 Byneset2 G14
1482 27.01 15:30 G15 - A-1/4-1 Trygg/Lade, SK G15 - 1 1 - 3 Kattem IL G15 - 1
967 27.01 16:00 J17 - A-1/8-1 Ranheim IL J17 - 3 7 - 4 Verdal IL J17 - 1 straffespark
909 27.01 16:30 G14 - A-1/2-1 Byneset2 G14 2 - 3 Sjetne IL G14 - 1
941 27.01 17:00 J15 - A-1/4-3 Malvik IL J15 - 2 5 - 0 Ranheim IL J15 - 2
961 27.01 17:30 J17 - A-1/4-3 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 1 - 0 Byåsen kvinnefotball J17
947 27.01 18:00 G16 - A-1/4-1 Lånke IL G16 2 - 1 Kattem IL - 1
1486 27.01 18:30 G15 - A-1/2-1 Kattem IL G15 - 1 3 - 0 Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 3
943 27.01 19:00 J15 - A-1/2-1 Hommelvik IL J15 3 - 2 Charlottenlund SK J15
963 27.01 19:30 J17 - A-1/2-1 Charlottenlund SK J17 - 1 2 - 1 Charlottenlund SK J17 - 2
953 27.01 20:00 G16 - A-F Hommelvik IL G16 1 - 6 Kattem IL
965 27.01 20:30 J17 - A-F Charlottenlund SK J17 - 1 1 - 3 Egge IL - 1
8/25/2019 9:53 AM
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.01.2019 21:56
Kilde: Web