16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.01.2019 21:56
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1653: 2-4 (21:56)
953: 1-6 (21:56)
951: 1-5 (21:56)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
1101 09:00 G11 - D Byåsen IL - 2 1 - 2 Vestbyen IL G11 - 2 Bane4
1102 09:00 G11 - D Tiller IL - 2 4 - 1 Melhus IL G11 Bane3
1183 09:00 G10 - E Astor FK G10 - 3 7 - 0 Skogn IL G10 Bane2
1184 09:00 G10 - E Nardo FK 1 - 0 Malvik IL Saksvik 1 Bane1
1174 09:20 G10 - D Freidig, SPK - 2 3 - 0 Team Frøya Bane1
1175 09:20 G10 - D Sjetne IL G09 5 - 0 Astor FK G10 - 2 Bane2
1568 09:20 G11 - B Byåsen IL byåsen 3 2 - 2 Sjetne IL - 1 Bane3
1569 09:20 G11 - B Remyra IL 1 - 1 Melhus IL Bane4
1113 09:40 G11 - E Vestbyen IL G11 - 1 2 - 2 Utleira IL 1 G11 Bane3
1114 09:40 G11 - E Tiller IL 1 - 5 Byåsen IL - 1 Bane4
1173 09:40 G10 - D Freidig, SPK - 1 1 - 3 Malvik IL Saksvik 2 Bane1
1176 09:40 G10 - D Melhus IL G10-2 2 - 1 Neset FK G10 Bane2
1103 10:00 G11 - D Vestbyen IL G11 - 2 0 - 3 Tiller IL - 2 Bane4
1104 10:00 G11 - D Team Frøya 4 - 2 Byåsen IL - 2 Bane3
1181 10:00 G10 - E Malvik IL Saksvik 1 2 - 3 Astor FK G10 - 3 Bane1
1182 10:00 G10 - E Skogn IL G10 1 - 6 Melhus IL G10-1 Bane2
1171 10:20 G10 - D Neset FK G10 1 - 3 Team Frøya Bane1
1172 10:20 G10 - D Sjetne IL G09 5 - 1 Melhus IL G10-2 Bane2
1566 10:20 G11 - B Nat G11 0 - 3 Sjetne IL - 1 Bane4
1567 10:20 G11 - B Remyra IL 0 - 0 Sverresborg G08 1 Bane3
1105 10:40 G11 - E Utleira IL 1 G11 1 - 3 Tiller IL Bane4
1106 10:40 G11 - E Malvik IL G11 1 - 3 Vestbyen IL G11 - 1 Bane3
1169 10:40 G10 - D Malvik IL Saksvik 2 4 - 6 Freidig, SPK - 2 Bane1
1170 10:40 G10 - D Astor FK G10 - 2 5 - 1 Freidig, SPK - 1 Bane2
1099 11:00 G11 - D Melhus IL G11 5 - 3 Byåsen IL - 2 Bane4
1100 11:00 G11 - D Vestbyen IL G11 - 2 3 - 0 Team Frøya Bane3
1179 11:00 G10 - E Melhus IL G10-1 3 - 2 Malvik IL Saksvik 1 Bane2
1180 11:00 G10 - E Astor FK G10 - 3 2 - 5 Nardo FK Bane1
1166 11:20 G10 - D Neset FK G10 3 - 4 Malvik IL Saksvik 2 Bane2
1168 11:20 G10 - D Team Frøya 2 - 1 Melhus IL G10-2 Bane1
1563 11:20 G11 - B Byåsen IL byåsen 3 4 - 2 Remyra IL Bane3
1570 11:20 G11 - B Sverresborg G08 1 3 - 0 Nat G11 Bane4
1109 11:40 G11 - E Malvik IL G11 0 - 8 Byåsen IL - 1 Bane3
1110 11:40 G11 - E Vestbyen IL G11 - 1 2 - 4 Tiller IL Bane4
1185 11:40 G10 - E Skogn IL G10 0 - 6 Nardo FK Bane2
1186 11:40 G10 - E Melhus IL G10-1 4 - 5 Astor FK G10 - 3 Bane1
1095 12:00 G11 - D Tiller IL - 2 4 - 3 Team Frøya Bane4
1096 12:00 G11 - D Melhus IL G11 0 - 0 Vestbyen IL G11 - 2 Bane3
1165 12:00 G10 - D Freidig, SPK - 2 1 - 7 Astor FK G10 - 2 Bane1
1167 12:00 G10 - D Freidig, SPK - 1 2 - 6 Sjetne IL G09 Bane2
1177 12:20 G10 - E Nardo FK 7 - 3 Melhus IL G10-1 Bane1
1178 12:20 G10 - E Malvik IL Saksvik 1 9 - 1 Skogn IL G10 Bane2
1564 12:20 G11 - B Sjetne IL - 1 3 - 8 Sverresborg G08 1 Bane4
1565 12:20 G11 - B Melhus IL 4 - 1 Byåsen IL byåsen 3 Bane3
1107 12:40 G11 - E Tiller IL 5 - 1 Malvik IL G11 Bane3
1108 12:40 G11 - E Byåsen IL - 1 4 - 2 Utleira IL 1 G11 Bane4
1163 12:40 G10 - D Malvik IL Saksvik 2 0 - 3 Team Frøya Bane1
1164 12:40 G10 - D Melhus IL G10-2 2 - 1 Freidig, SPK - 1 Bane2
1097 13:00 G11 - D Team Frøya 1 - 2 Melhus IL G11 Bane3
1098 13:00 G11 - D Byåsen IL - 2 2 - 4 Tiller IL - 2 Bane4
1161 13:00 G10 - D Astor FK G10 - 2 4 - 1 Neset FK G10 Bane1
1162 13:00 G10 - D Sjetne IL G09 8 - 4 Freidig, SPK - 2 Bane2
1195 13:20 G12 - A Vestbyen IL G12 - 1 4 - 0 Ranheim IL G12 - 1 Bane1
1196 13:20 G12 - A Nationalkameratene SK - 2 1 - 1 Charlottenlund SK - 2 Bane3
1205 13:20 G12 - B U&IL Glimt 3 - 2 Sverresborg G12 - 1 Bane2
1206 13:20 G12 - B Nationalkameratene SK - 1 1 - 2 Klæbu IL - 1 Bane4
1225 13:40 G12 - D Vestbyen IL G12 - 2 1 - 2 Steinkjer FK G12 Bane1
1226 13:40 G12 - D Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 3 4 - 3 Bossmo Ytteren G12 Bane2
1561 13:40 G11 - B Sverresborg G08 1 1 - 1 Byåsen IL byåsen 3 Bane3
1562 13:40 G11 - B Nat G11 1 - 2 Melhus IL Bane4
1111 14:00 G11 - E Byåsen IL - 1 7 - 0 Vestbyen IL G11 - 1 Bane4
1112 14:00 G11 - E Utleira IL 1 G11 4 - 1 Malvik IL G11 Bane3
1193 14:00 G12 - A Charlottenlund SK - 2 2 - 1 Vestbyen IL G12 - 1 Bane1
1194 14:00 G12 - A Ranheim IL G12 - 1 1 - 2 Malvik IL G12 - 1 Bane2
1202 14:20 G12 - B U&IL Glimt 3 - 1 Nationalkameratene SK - 1 Bane3
1204 14:20 G12 - B Sverresborg G12 - 1 1 - 5 Leinstrand G12 Bane4
1559 14:20 G11 - B Remyra IL 0 - 3 Nat G11 Bane2
1560 14:20 G11 - B Melhus IL 4 - 3 Sjetne IL - 1 Bane1
1217 14:40 G12 - D Steinkjer FK G12 3 - 1 Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 3 Bane1
1221 14:40 G12 - D Freidig, SPK - 1 0 - 6 Bossmo Ytteren G12 Bane2
1233 14:40 G12 - E Hommelvik IL - 3 3 - 0 Sjetne IL Bane3
1234 14:40 G12 - E Ranheim IL G12 - 3 6 - 3 Klæbu IL - 2 Bane4
1213 15:00 G12 - C Gauldal G12 - 1 0 - 4 Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 2 Bane1
1214 15:00 G12 - C Sverresborg G12 - 2 2 - 0 Namdalseid IL G12 Bane2
1263 15:00 G12 - H Charlottenlund SK - 1 5 - 0 Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 4 Bane3
1264 15:00 G12 - H Kattem IL - 1 4 - 2 Flatås IL - 1 Bane4
1191 15:20 G12 - A Malvik IL G12 - 1 2 - 2 Charlottenlund SK - 2 Bane1
1192 15:20 G12 - A Vestbyen IL G12 - 1 2 - 5 Nationalkameratene SK - 2 Bane2
1199 15:20 G12 - B Nationalkameratene SK - 1 0 - 3 Leinstrand G12 Bane3
1203 15:20 G12 - B Klæbu IL - 1 1 - 4 U&IL Glimt Bane4
1219 15:40 G12 - D Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 3 1 - 2 Freidig, SPK - 1 Bane1
1223 15:40 G12 - D Bossmo Ytteren G12 0 - 2 Vestbyen IL G12 - 2 Bane2
1231 15:40 G12 - E Klæbu IL - 2 1 - 2 Hommelvik IL - 3 Bane3
1232 15:40 G12 - E Sjetne IL 2 - 1 Malvik IL G12 - 3 Bane4
1211 16:00 G12 - C Namdalseid IL G12 9 - 1 Gauldal G12 - 1 Bane1
1212 16:00 G12 - C Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 2 7 - 2 Nidelv IL - 2 Bane2
1251 16:00 G12 - G Freidig, SPK - 2 7 - 1 Flatås IL - 2 Bane3
1252 16:00 G12 - G Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 1 1 - 0 Gauldal G12 - 2 Bane4
1189 16:20 G12 - A Nationalkameratene SK - 2 3 - 2 Malvik IL G12 - 1 Bane1
1190 16:20 G12 - A Charlottenlund SK - 2 2 - 1 Ranheim IL G12 - 1 Bane2
1198 16:20 G12 - B Leinstrand G12 1 - 2 U&IL Glimt Bane3
1200 16:20 G12 - B Klæbu IL - 1 0 - 2 Sverresborg G12 - 1 Bane4
1218 16:40 G12 - D Freidig, SPK - 1 2 - 6 Vestbyen IL G12 - 2 Bane1
1220 16:40 G12 - D Bossmo Ytteren G12 1 - 1 Steinkjer FK G12 Bane2
1229 16:40 G12 - E Malvik IL G12 - 3 4 - 2 Klæbu IL - 2 Bane3
1230 16:40 G12 - E Hommelvik IL - 3 1 - 5 Ranheim IL G12 - 3 Bane4
1209 17:00 G12 - C Nidelv IL - 2 1 - 6 Namdalseid IL G12 Bane1
1210 17:00 G12 - C Gauldal G12 - 1 2 - 3 Sverresborg G12 - 2 Bane2
1261 17:00 G12 - H Flatås IL - 1 0 - 8 Charlottenlund SK - 1 Bane3
1262 17:00 G12 - H Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 4 0 - 6 Freidig, SPK - 3 Bane4
1187 17:20 G12 - A Ranheim IL G12 - 1 0 - 6 Nationalkameratene SK - 2 Bane1
1188 17:20 G12 - A Malvik IL G12 - 1 2 - 1 Vestbyen IL G12 - 1 Bane2
1197 17:20 G12 - B Sverresborg G12 - 1 1 - 2 Nationalkameratene SK - 1 Bane3
1201 17:20 G12 - B Leinstrand G12 1 - 3 Klæbu IL - 1 Bane4
1227 17:40 G12 - E Ranheim IL G12 - 3 9 - 0 Malvik IL G12 - 3 Bane3
1228 17:40 G12 - E Klæbu IL - 2 1 - 5 Sjetne IL Bane4
1249 17:40 G12 - G Gauldal G12 - 2 2 - 1 Freidig, SPK - 2 Bane2
1250 17:40 G12 - G Flatås IL - 2 2 - 3 Nidelv IL - 1 Bane1
1222 18:00 G12 - D Vestbyen IL G12 - 2 1 - 3 Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 3 Bane3
1224 18:00 G12 - D Steinkjer FK G12 3 - 6 Freidig, SPK - 1 Bane4
1265 18:00 G12 - H Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 4 2 - 3 Kattem IL - 1 Bane1
1266 18:00 G12 - H Freidig, SPK - 3 2 - 3 Charlottenlund SK - 1 Bane2
1207 18:20 G12 - C Sverresborg G12 - 2 2 - 3 Nidelv IL - 2 Bane1
1208 18:20 G12 - C Namdalseid IL G12 1 - 0 Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 2 Bane2
1235 18:20 G12 - E Sjetne IL 2 - 3 Ranheim IL G12 - 3 Bane3
1236 18:20 G12 - E Malvik IL G12 - 3 1 - 3 Hommelvik IL - 3 Bane4
1247 18:40 G12 - G Nidelv IL - 1 0 - 1 Gauldal G12 - 2 Bane1
1248 18:40 G12 - G Freidig, SPK - 2 0 - 1 Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 1 Bane2
1257 19:00 G12 - H Kattem IL - 1 0 - 5 Freidig, SPK - 3 Bane1
1258 19:00 G12 - H Flatås IL - 1 3 - 3 Nationalkameratene SK G12 - 4 Bane2
1215 19:20 G12 - C Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 2 4 - 3 Sverresborg G12 - 2 Bane1
1216 19:20 G12 - C Nidelv IL - 2 6 - 1 Gauldal G12 - 1 Bane2
1253 19:40 G12 - G Flatås IL - 2 0 - 5 Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 1 Bane1
1254 19:40 G12 - G Nidelv IL - 1 1 - 4 Freidig, SPK - 2 Bane2
1259 20:00 G12 - H Freidig, SPK - 3 9 - 1 Flatås IL - 1 Bane1
1260 20:00 G12 - H Charlottenlund SK - 1 5 - 1 Kattem IL - 1 Bane2
1255 20:20 G12 - G Trygg/Lade, SK G12 - 1 8 - 1 Nidelv IL - 1 Bane1
1256 20:20 G12 - G Gauldal G12 - 2 8 - 0 Flatås IL - 2 Bane2
16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.01.2019 21:56
Kilde: Web