13.11.2019 20:02
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.01.2019 21:56
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1653: 2-4 (21:56)
953: 1-6 (21:56)
951: 1-5 (21:56)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
1121 09:00 G11 - C Malvik IL G11 Saksvik 5 - 2 Orkdal IL G11 - 1 Bane1
1124 09:00 G11 - C Orkdal IL G11 - 2 1 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink Fotball Bane2
1470 09:00 G16 - D Flatås IL G16 3 - 2 Utleira IL G16 Bane3
1471 09:00 G16 - D Sjetne IL 3 - 1 Kattem IL - 1 Bane4
1119 09:20 G11 - C Kattem IL G11 - 2 0 - 3 Bratsberg G11 Bane1
1456 09:30 G16 - B Levanger FK - 2 2 - 6 KIL/Hemne G16 - 1 Bane3
1457 09:30 G16 - B Hommelvik IL G16 2 - 8 Charlottenlund SK Bane4
1551 09:40 G11 - A Neset FK G11 1 - 6 Nationalkameratene SK G11 Bane1
1552 09:40 G11 - A Kattem IL G11 - 1 0 - 3 Stiklestad IL G11 Bane2
1118 10:00 G11 - C Orkdal IL G11 - 2 0 - 1 Malvik IL G11 Saksvik Bane1
1120 10:00 G11 - C Orkdal IL G11 - 1 6 - 1 Romolslia SK G11 Bane2
1446 10:00 G16 - A Rennebu IL - 1 2 - 0 Malvik IL G16 Bane3
1447 10:00 G16 - A Levanger FK - 1 4 - 3 Brekken IL - 2 Bane4
1122 10:20 G11 - C Stjørdals-Blink Fotball 5 - 0 Kattem IL G11 - 2 Bane1
1466 10:30 G16 - D KIL/Hemne G16 - 2 3 - 4 Kattem IL - 1 Bane3
1467 10:30 G16 - D Flatås IL G16 3 - 1 Sjetne IL Bane4
1557 10:40 G11 - A Trygg/Lade, SK 2 - 2 Stiklestad IL G11 Bane2
1558 10:40 G11 - A Neset FK G11 3 - 2 Kattem IL G11 - 1 Bane1
1125 11:00 G11 - C Romolslia SK G11 0 - 8 Malvik IL G11 Saksvik Bane2
1454 11:00 G16 - B Charlottenlund SK 4 - 0 Levanger FK - 2 Bane3
1455 11:00 G16 - B KIL/Hemne G16 - 1 1 - 4 Heimdal FK Bane4
1117 11:20 G11 - C Bratsberg G11 4 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink Fotball Bane1
1128 11:20 G11 - C Kattem IL G11 - 2 1 - 11 Orkdal IL G11 - 2 Bane2
1444 11:30 G16 - A Brekken IL - 2 2 - 11 Rennebu IL - 1 Bane3
1445 11:30 G16 - A Malvik IL G16 3 - 3 Lånke IL G16 Bane4
1553 11:40 G11 - A Nationalkameratene SK G11 4 - 0 Kattem IL G11 - 1 Bane1
1554 11:40 G11 - A Trygg/Lade, SK 6 - 0 Neset FK G11 Bane2
1116 12:00 G11 - C Romolslia SK G11 3 - 1 Orkdal IL G11 - 2 Bane1
1123 12:00 G11 - C Orkdal IL G11 - 1 2 - 1 Bratsberg G11 Bane2
1472 12:00 G16 - D Utleira IL G16 4 - 1 Sjetne IL Bane3
1473 12:00 G16 - D KIL/Hemne G16 - 2 1 - 2 Flatås IL G16 Bane4
1549 12:20 G11 - A Stiklestad IL G11 3 - 1 Neset FK G11 Bane1
1550 12:20 G11 - A Nationalkameratene SK G11 4 - 0 Trygg/Lade, SK Bane2
1462 12:30 G16 - C Brekken IL 3 - 3 Tangmoen IL G16 - 2 Bane3
1463 12:30 G16 - C Rennebu IL - 2 1 - 4 Trond, IL G16 - 2 Bane4
1115 12:40 G11 - C Malvik IL G11 Saksvik 5 - 1 Kattem IL G11 - 2 Bane1
1452 13:00 G16 - B Heimdal FK 0 - 3 Charlottenlund SK Bane3
1453 13:00 G16 - B Levanger FK - 2 1 - 0 Hommelvik IL G16 Bane4
1555 13:00 G11 - A Kattem IL G11 - 1 0 - 5 Trygg/Lade, SK Bane1
1556 13:00 G11 - A Stiklestad IL G11 0 - 5 Nationalkameratene SK G11 Bane2
1126 13:20 G11 - C Stjørdals-Blink Fotball 1 - 2 Orkdal IL G11 - 1 Bane1
1127 13:20 G11 - C Bratsberg G11 4 - 1 Romolslia SK G11 Bane2
1442 13:30 G16 - A Lånke IL G16 7 - 3 Brekken IL - 2 Bane3
1443 13:30 G16 - A Rennebu IL - 1 0 - 1 Levanger FK - 1 Bane4
1394 13:40 G13 - H Heimdal FK - 1 3 - 0 Strindheim IL Bane1
1395 13:40 G13 - H Orkanger IF - 1 1 - 2 Tangmoen IL G13 Bane2
1460 14:00 G16 - C Brekken IL 2 - 3 Rennebu IL - 2 Bane3
1461 14:00 G16 - C Tangmoen IL G16 - 2 6 - 5 Trond, IL G16 - 2 Bane4
1468 14:10 G16 - D Kattem IL - 1 2 - 4 Flatås IL G16 Bane1
1469 14:10 G16 - D Utleira IL G16 1 - 1 KIL/Hemne G16 - 2 Bane2
1450 14:30 G16 - B Hommelvik IL G16 6 - 0 Heimdal FK Bane3
1451 14:30 G16 - B Charlottenlund SK 6 - 1 KIL/Hemne G16 - 1 Bane4
1645 14:40 J12 - E Nardo 2 3 - 0 Malvik 3 Bane1
1646 14:40 J12 - E Byåsen 1 3 - 3 Sjetne 1 Bane2
1393 15:00 G13 - H Strindheim IL 4 - 4 Tangmoen IL G13 Bane2
1440 15:00 G16 - A Levanger FK - 1 1 - 2 Lånke IL G16 Bane3
1441 15:00 G16 - A Brekken IL - 2 1 - 8 Malvik IL G16 Bane4
1644 15:00 J12 - E Buvik 1 2 - 1 Nardo 1 Bane1
1392 15:20 G13 - H Heimdal FK - 1 3 - 2 Orkanger IF - 1 Bane1
1465 15:30 G16 - D Kattem IL - 1 4 - 2 Utleira IL G16 Bane2
1638 15:30 J12 - E Byåsen 1 4 - 0 Nardo 2 Bane3
1643 15:30 J12 - E Malvik 3 0 - 3 Sjetne 1 Bane4
1448 15:50 G16 - B KIL/Hemne G16 - 1 0 - 4 Hommelvik IL G16 Bane3
1449 15:50 G16 - B Heimdal FK 3 - 2 Levanger FK - 2 Bane4
1464 15:50 G16 - D Sjetne IL 4 - 3 KIL/Hemne G16 - 2 Bane1
1459 16:00 G16 - C Trond, IL G16 - 2 9 - 0 Brekken IL Bane2
1438 16:20 G16 - A Malvik IL G16 4 - 3 Levanger FK - 1 Bane4
1439 16:20 G16 - A Lånke IL G16 2 - 1 Rennebu IL - 1 Bane3
1458 16:20 G16 - C Rennebu IL - 2 1 - 4 Tangmoen IL G16 - 2 Bane1
1648 16:30 J12 - E Byåsen 1 4 - 1 Buvik 1 Bane2
1390 16:50 G13 - H Orkanger IF - 1 5 - 1 Strindheim IL Bane1
1391 16:50 G13 - H Tangmoen IL G13 1 - 1 Heimdal FK - 1 Bane2
1649 16:50 J12 - E Sjetne 1 2 - 0 Nardo 2 Bane3
1647 17:10 J12 - E Nardo 1 3 - 0 Malvik 3 Bane3
1641 17:30 J12 - E Nardo 2 0 - 3 Buvik 1 Bane3
1642 17:50 J12 - E Nardo 1 1 - 2 Byåsen 1 Bane3
1639 18:10 J12 - E Buvik 1 3 - 0 Malvik 3 Bane3
1640 18:30 J12 - E Sjetne 1 5 - 1 Nardo 1 Bane3
13.11.2019 20:02
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.01.2019 21:56
Kilde: Web