16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.01.2019 21:56
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1653: 2-4 (21:56)
953: 1-6 (21:56)
951: 1-5 (21:56)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
885 09:00 J13 - A-1/8-5 Ranheim IL - 1 0 - 1 Klæbu IL J13 - 1 Bane3
886 09:00 J13 - A-1/8-6 Kattem IL J13 - 1 0 - 5 Nidelv IL J13 - 1 Bane4
887 09:00 J13 - A-1/8-7 Skogn IL J13 3 - 2 Charlottenlund SK - 2 Bane1
888 09:00 J13 - A-1/8-8 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 0 - 1 Trygg/Lade, SK J13 Bane2
881 09:30 J13 - A-1/8-1 Gullvikmoen IL - 2 5 - 2 Ranheim IL - 2 Bane3
882 09:30 J13 - A-1/8-2 Tiller IL - 1 1 - 3 Astor FK J13 Bane4
883 09:30 J13 - A-1/8-3 Vestbyen IL J13 3 - 1 Trond, IL J13 Bane1 straffespark
884 09:30 J13 - A-1/8-4 Gullvikmoen IL - 3 2 - 4 Klæbu IL J13 - 2 Bane2
865 10:00 G13 - A-1/8-1 Astor FK G13 - 3 5 - 4 Tangmoen IL G13 Bane2
869 10:00 G13 - A-1/8-5 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2 0 - 3 Nardo FK G13 - 2 Bane3
870 10:00 G13 - A-1/8-6 Astor FK G13 - 2 3 - 4 Sjetne IL G13 Bane4
872 10:00 G13 - A-1/8-8 Heimdal FK - 1 4 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink G13 - 2 Bane1
866 10:30 G13 - A-1/8-2 Nardo FK G13 - 1 8 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink G13 - 1 Bane2
867 10:30 G13 - A-1/8-3 Byåsen IL - 1 4 - 2 Vestbyen IL Bane3
868 10:30 G13 - A-1/8-4 Vestbyen IL - 2 3 - 1 Orkanger IF - 2 Bane4
871 10:30 G13 - A-1/8-7 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 1 4 - 2 Lånke IL Bane1
889 11:00 J13 - A-1/4-1 Gullvikmoen IL - 2 0 - 1 Astor FK J13 Bane4
890 11:00 J13 - A-1/4-2 Vestbyen IL J13 3 - 2 Klæbu IL J13 - 2 Bane3
891 11:00 J13 - A-1/4-3 Klæbu IL J13 - 1 0 - 1 Nidelv IL J13 - 1 Bane2
892 11:00 J13 - A-1/4-4 Skogn IL J13 2 - 0 Trygg/Lade, SK J13 Bane1
900 11:30 G14 - A-1/8-4 Sjetne IL G14 - 1 6 - 1 Vestbyen IL Bane3
901 11:30 G14 - A-1/8-5 Leik, IL 2 - 3 Sverresborg G14 - 2 Bane4
903 11:30 G14 - A-1/8-7 Charlottenlund SK - 1 0 - 3 Steinkjer FK G14 Bane2
914 11:30 G14 - A-1/16-2 Hommelvik IL G14 - 1  2 - 4 KIL/Hemne G14  Bane1
898 12:00 G14 - A-1/8-2 Byneset2 G14 3 - 2 Sverresborg G14 - 1 Bane2
899 12:00 G14 - A-1/8-3 Lånke IL G14 - 2 1 - 4 Strindheim IL G14 - 1 Bane4
902 12:00 G14 - A-1/8-6 Charlottenlund SK - 2 5 - 0 Strindheim IL G14 - 2 Bane3
913 12:00 G14 - A-1/16-1 Astor FK G14 - 1  2 - 0 Hommelvik IL G14 - 2  Bane1
873 12:30 G13 - A-1/4-1 Astor FK G13 - 3 3 - 8 Nardo FK G13 - 1 Bane3
874 12:30 G13 - A-1/4-2 Byåsen IL - 1 2 - 3 Vestbyen IL - 2 Bane4
875 12:30 G13 - A-1/4-3 Nardo FK G13 - 2 1 - 5 Sjetne IL G13 Bane1
876 12:30 G13 - A-1/4-4 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 1 1 - 4 Heimdal FK - 1 Bane2
916 13:00 J14 - A-1/4-2 Orkla FK 3 - 0 Kattem IL J14 - 2 Bane1 wo
917 13:00 J14 - A-1/4-3 Astor FK 3 - 0 Steinkjer FK - 2 Bane4
923 13:00 J14 - A-1/8-1 Ranheim IL - 1 2 - 1 Nidelv IL Bane3
924 13:00 J14 - A-1/8-2 Charlottenlund SK J14 - 1 5 - 4 Ranheim IL - 2 Bane2
893 13:30 J13 - A-1/2-1 Astor FK J13 6 - 1 Vestbyen IL J13 Bane4
894 13:30 J13 - A-1/2-2 Nidelv IL J13 - 1 1 - 2 Skogn IL J13 Bane3
897 13:30 G14 - A-1/8-1 Nardo FK - 1 1 - 2 Astor FK G14 - 1 Bane1
904 13:30 G14 - A-1/8-8 KIL/Hemne G14 1 - 2 Byåsen IL G14 - 1 Bane2
877 14:00 G13 - A-1/2-1 Nardo FK G13 - 1 6 - 2 Vestbyen IL - 2 Bane1
878 14:00 G13 - A-1/2-2 Sjetne IL G13 2 - 3 Heimdal FK - 1 Bane2
1480 14:00 G15 - A-1/8-3 Trond, IL G15 - 2 5 - 4 Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 2 Bane3
1481 14:00 G15 - A-1/8-5 Orkla FK - 2 5 - 0 Utleira IL G15 Bane4
907 14:30 G14 - A-1/4-3 Sverresborg G14 - 2 1 - 3 Charlottenlund SK - 2 Bane2
908 14:30 G14 - A-1/4-4 Steinkjer FK G14 1 - 0 Byåsen IL G14 - 1 Bane1
915 14:30 J14 - A-1/4-1 Kattem IL J14 - 1 7 - 1 Ranheim IL - 1 Bane3
918 14:30 J14 - A-1/4-4 Charlottenlund SK J14 - 1 3 - 5 Charlottenlund SK J14 - 2 Bane4
879 15:00 G13 - A-F Nardo FK G13 - 1 6 - 2 Heimdal FK - 1 Bane4
895 15:00 J13 - A-F Astor FK J13 2 - 1 Skogn IL J13 Bane3
905 15:00 G14 - A-1/4-1 Astor FK G14 - 1 1 - 2 Byneset2 G14 Bane1
906 15:00 G14 - A-1/4-2 Strindheim IL G14 - 1 1 - 6 Sjetne IL G14 - 1 Bane2
1654 15:00 J13 - B-F Vestbyen IL J13 2 - 3 Nidelv IL J13 - 1 Straffekonkurranse straffespark Straffekonkurranse
1482 15:30 G15 - A-1/4-1 Trygg/Lade, SK G15 - 1 1 - 3 Kattem IL G15 - 1 Bane1
1483 15:30 G15 - A-1/4-2 Trond, IL G15 - 2 2 - 5 Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 3 Bane2
1484 15:30 G15 - A-1/4-3 Orkla FK - 2 2 - 1 Sverresborg - 1 Bane3
1485 15:30 G15 - A-1/4-4 Flatås IL G15 2 - 1 Malvik IL G15 - 3 Bane4
1650 15:30 G13 - B-F Sjetne IL G13 4 - 2 Vestbyen IL - 2 Straffekonkurranse Straffekonkurranse
919 16:00 J14 - A-1/2-1 Kattem IL J14 - 1 3 - 1 Orkla FK Bane3
920 16:00 J14 - A-1/2-2 Astor FK 2 - 1 Charlottenlund SK J14 - 2 Bane4
967 16:00 J17 - A-1/8-1 Ranheim IL J17 - 3 7 - 4 Verdal IL J17 - 1 Bane1 straffespark
968 16:00 J17 - A-1/8-2 Nardo FK J17 -1 1 - 0 Ranheim IL J17 - 2 Bane2
909 16:30 G14 - A-1/2-1 Byneset2 G14 2 - 3 Sjetne IL G14 - 1 Bane1
910 16:30 G14 - A-1/2-2 Charlottenlund SK - 2 1 - 2 Steinkjer FK G14 Bane2
955 16:30 G16 - A-1/8-1 Kattem IL - 1 3 - 1 Sverresborg - 1 Bane4
956 16:30 G16 - A-1/8-2 Malvik IL G16 0 - 6 Trond, IL G16 - 2 Bane3
939 17:00 J15 - A-1/4-1 Vestbyen IL J15 - Blå 2 - 3 Hommelvik IL J15 Bane3
940 17:00 J15 - A-1/4-2 Fram, IL J15 0 - 2 Charlottenlund SK J15 Bane4
941 17:00 J15 - A-1/4-3 Malvik IL J15 - 2 5 - 0 Ranheim IL J15 - 2 Bane1
942 17:00 J15 - A-1/4-4 Steinkjer FK J15 - 2 3 - 2 Sjetne IL J15 - 1 Bane2
1655 17:00 J14 - B-F Orkla FK 1 - 2 Charlottenlund SK J14 - 2 Straffekonkurranse Straffekonkurranse
959 17:30 J17 - A-1/4-1 Charlottenlund SK J17 - 1 3 - 2 Ranheim IL J17 - 3 Bane3
960 17:30 J17 - A-1/4-2 Charlottenlund SK J17 - 2 1 - 0 Remyra IL J17 - 2 Bane4
961 17:30 J17 - A-1/4-3 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 1 - 0 Byåsen kvinnefotball J17 Bane1
962 17:30 J17 - A-1/4-4 Nardo FK J17 -1 0 - 3 Egge IL - 1 Bane2
1651 17:30 G14 - B-F Byneset2 G14 4 - 5 Charlottenlund SK - 2 Straffekonkurranse Straffekonkurranse
947 18:00 G16 - A-1/4-1 Lånke IL G16 2 - 1 Kattem IL - 1 Bane1
948 18:00 G16 - A-1/4-2 Tangmoen IL G16 - 2 2 - 3 Hommelvik IL G16 Bane2
949 18:00 G16 - A-1/4-3 Kattem IL 7 - 1 Flatås IL G16 Bane4
950 18:00 G16 - A-1/4-4 Trond, IL G16 - 2 1 - 0 Charlottenlund SK Bane3
996 18:30 G17 - A-F Malvik IL G17 0 - 4 Hommelvik IL G17 Bane3
997 18:30 G17 - B-F Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 - 6 Ranheim IL Bane4
1486 18:30 G15 - A-1/2-1 Kattem IL G15 - 1 3 - 0 Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 3 Bane1
1487 18:30 G15 - A-1/2-2 Orkla FK - 2 1 - 0 Flatås IL G15 Bane2
943 19:00 J15 - A-1/2-1 Hommelvik IL J15 3 - 2 Charlottenlund SK J15 Bane1
944 19:00 J15 - A-1/2-2 Malvik IL J15 - 2 2 - 1 Steinkjer FK J15 - 2 Bane2
951 19:00 G16 - A-1/2-1 Lånke IL G16 1 - 5 Hommelvik IL G16 Bane3
952 19:00 G16 - A-1/2-2 Kattem IL 6 - 1 Trond, IL G16 - 2 Bane4
963 19:30 J17 - A-1/2-1 Charlottenlund SK J17 - 1 2 - 1 Charlottenlund SK J17 - 2 Bane1
964 19:30 J17 - A-1/2-2 Bossmo & Ytteren IL 0 - 1 Egge IL - 1 Bane2
1488 19:30 G15 - A-F Kattem IL G15 - 1 3 - 2 Orkla FK - 2 Bane3
1652 19:30 G15 - B-F Bossmo & Ytteren IL - 3 1 - 2 Flatås IL G15 Bane4
911 20:00 G14 - A-F Sjetne IL G14 - 1 0 - 1 Steinkjer FK G14 Bane4
921 20:00 J14 - A-F Kattem IL J14 - 1 1 - 4 Astor FK Bane2
945 20:00 J15 - A-F Hommelvik IL J15 0 - 2 Malvik IL J15 - 2 Bane3
953 20:00 G16 - A-F Hommelvik IL G16 1 - 6 Kattem IL Bane1
965 20:30 J17 - A-F Charlottenlund SK J17 - 1 1 - 3 Egge IL - 1 Bane1
1653 20:30 G16 - B-F Lånke IL G16 2 - 4 Trond, IL G16 - 2 Bane3
1656 20:30 J15 - B-F Charlottenlund SK J15 5 - 0 Steinkjer FK J15 - 2 Bane4
1657 20:30 J17 - B-F Charlottenlund SK J17 - 2 3 - 0 Bossmo & Ytteren IL Bane2
16.11.2019 21:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.01.2019 21:56
Kilde: Web