23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
55 04.05 09:00 L6FGB - C Degerfors 2 - Svedala Vit 0 - 2 (16-25, 23-25) (Sollentuna Paris)
56 04.05 09:45 L6FGB - C Sollentuna Paris - KFUM Umeå Gamma 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-14) (Degerfors 2)
61 04.05 10:30 L6FGB - D Solna Svart - KFUM Umeå Delta 0 - 2 (21-25, 17-25) (KFUM Örebro Blå)
62 04.05 11:15 L6FGB - D KFUM Örebro Blå - Habo Minna 2 - 1 (25-27, 26-24, 15-13) (Solna Svart)
63 04.05 12:00 L6FGB - D Habo Minna - Solna Svart 1 - 2 (25-22, 17-25, 13-15) (KFUM Umeå Delta)
64 04.05 12:45 L6FGB - D KFUM Umeå Delta - KFUM Örebro Blå 2 - 0 (27-25, 25-20) (Habo Minna)
69 04.05 13:30 L6FGB - E Svedala Röd - VK Bjärke 0 - 2 (16-25, 21-25) (Solna Vit)
70 04.05 14:15 L6FGB - E Solna Vit - Vindrarp Röd 2 - 1 (18-25, 25-17, 15-6) (Svedala Röd)
71 04.05 15:00 L6FGB - E VK Bjärke - Vindrarp Röd 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-14) (Solna Vit)
72 04.05 15:45 L6FGB - E Solna Vit - Svedala Röd 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-22) (VK Bjärke)
65 04.05 16:30 L6FGB - D Solna Svart - KFUM Örebro Blå 2 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 15-13) (KFUM Umeå Delta)
66 04.05 17:15 L6FGB - D KFUM Umeå Delta - Habo Minna 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-16) (Solna Svart)
971 05.05 08:00 L6FGB - Åttondel 3 VK Bjärke - Degerfors 2 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-21) Pulje E/2 (Solna Vit)
977 05.05 08:40 L6FGB - Åttondel 7 Danderyd F05 - Solna Vit 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-19) Taper kamp 971 (Degerfors 2)
1003 05.05 09:20 L6FGB - Plac 17-28/3 Täby Grön - KFUM Örebro II 0 - 2 (21-25, 27-29) Taper kamp 977 (Solna Vit)
988 05.05 10:01 L6FGB - Plac 9-16/3 Eneryda Safir - Solna Svart 0 - 2 (19-25, 18-25) Taper kamp 1003 (Täby Grön)
973 05.05 10:41 L6FGB - Kvart 3 Svedala Vit - Habo Luigi 0 - 2 (14-25, 19-25) Taper kamp 988 (Eneryda Safir)
1007 05.05 12:00 L6FGB - Plac 17-24/3 KFUM Örebro II - Lindesberg Blå 2 - 1 (25-21, 22-25, 15-12) Taper kamp 973 (Svedala Vit)
992 05.05 12:40 L6FGB - Plac 13-16/1 Sollentuna Paris - Malmö Smileys 0 - 2 (20-25, 17-25) Taper kamp 1007 (Lindesberg Blå)
983 05.05 13:20 L6FGB - Plac 5-8/1 Svedala Lila - Falkenberg Väst 2 - 1 (26-24, 22-25, 15-11) Taper kamp 992 (Sollentuna Paris)
1009 05.05 14:00 L6FGB - Plac 17-20/1 KFUM Örebro Blå - Lindesberg Orange 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-20) Taper kamp 983 (Falkenberg Väst)
996 05.05 14:40 L6FGB - Plac 13-14 Malmö Smileys - Eneryda Safir 0 - 2 (20-25, 19-25) Taper kamp 1009 (Lindesberg Orange)
1017 05.05 15:30 L6FGB - Plac 25-26 Svedala Röd - Täby Grön 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-17) Taper kamp 996 (Malmö Smileys)
1014 05.05 16:10 L6FGB - Plac 19-20 Lindesberg Orange - Vindrarp Röd 2 - 1 (19-25, 25-20, 15-12) Taper kamp 1017 (Täby Grön)
1016 05.05 17:00 L6FGB - Plac 23-24 Degerfors 1 - Lindesberg Blå 2 - 1 (15-25, 25-19, 15-7) Taper kamp 1014 (Vindrarp Röd)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web