23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
301 04.05 09:00 L5Ö - E Team Valla - Unicorns - Stöcke Svart 0 - 2 (10-25, 17-25) (Vingåkers Spike)
302 04.05 09:45 L5Ö - E Vingåkers Spike - KFUM Örebro Pancakes 0 - 2 (15-25, 14-25) (Stöcke Svart)
303 04.05 10:30 L5Ö - E Team Valla - Unicorns - Veddige Varberg 0 - 2 (22-25, 17-25) (KFUM Örebro Pancakes )
304 04.05 11:15 L5Ö - E Stöcke Svart - Vingåkers Spike 1 - 2 (25-18, 11-25, 13-15) (Veddige Varberg)
305 04.05 12:00 L5Ö - E Veddige Varberg - KFUM Örebro Pancakes 0 - 2 (10-25, 21-25) (Team Valla - Unicorns)
306 04.05 12:45 L5Ö - E Vingåkers Spike - Team Valla - Unicorns 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-23) (Stöcke Svart)
307 04.05 13:30 L5Ö - E KFUM Örebro Pancakes - Stöcke Svart 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-12) (Veddige Varberg)
308 04.05 14:15 L5Ö - E Veddige Varberg - Vingåkers Spike 2 - 1 (15-25, 25-18, 15-7) (Team Valla - Unicorns)
398 04.05 15:00 L5PGB - C Westan - Suld Blå 0 - 2 (9-25, 4-25) (Lund Grön)
399 04.05 15:45 L5PGB - C Lund Grön - Habo Brasilien 0 - 2 (15-25, 19-25) (Westan)
309 04.05 16:30 L5Ö - E KFUM Örebro Pancakes - Team Valla - Unicorns 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-14) (Vingåkers Spike)
310 04.05 17:15 L5Ö - E Stöcke Svart - Veddige Varberg 0 - 2 (23-25, 17-25) (KFUM Örebro Pancakes )
956 05.05 08:00 L5PGB - Plac 7-14/1 KFUM Jönköping Cool - Södertelge Ekenhus 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-20) Pulje A/4 (Hästhagen Argon)
960 05.05 09:00 L5PGB - Plac 7-14/3 Habo Brasilien - Hästhagen Argon 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-11) Taper kamp 956 (Södertelge Ekenhus)
949 05.05 10:00 L5PGB - Kvart 1 Suld Grön 2 - Westan 1 - 2 (15-25, 25-21, 7-15) Taper kamp 960 (Hästhagen Argon)
951 05.05 11:00 L5PGB - Kvart 2 Suld Blå - VK Bjärke Star 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-23) Taper kamp 949 (Suld Grön 2)
963 05.05 12:00 L5PGB - Plac 11-14/1 Södertelge Ekenhus - Lund Grön 1 - 2 (18-25, 25-20, 13-15) Taper kamp 951 (VK Bjärke Star)
948 05.05 13:00 L5PGB - Semi 1 Westan - Suld Grön 0 - 2 (18-25, 15-25) Taper kamp 963 (Södertelge Ekenhus)
965 05.05 14:00 L5PGB - Plac 11-12 Lund Grön - VK Bjärke Moon 0 - 2 (17-25, 11-25) Taper kamp 948 (Westan)
954 05.05 15:00 L5PGB - Plac 5-6 Suld Grön 2 - VK Bjärke Star 0 - 2 (22-25, 25-27) Taper kamp 965 (Lund Grön)
962 05.05 16:00 L5PGB - Plac 9-10 Habo Brasilien - Uppsala Kaboom 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-23) Taper kamp 954 (Suld Grön 2)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web