23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
400 04.05 09:00 L6Ö - A Uppsala Raptorz - Gislaved Blå 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-17) (Hylte Halmstad)
401 04.05 09:45 L6Ö - A Hylte Halmstad - Floby Kings 0 - 2 (19-25, 19-25) (Gislaved Blå)
402 04.05 10:30 L6Ö - A Uppsala Raptorz - KFUM Umeå Alfa 1 - 2 (25-16, 18-25, 7-15) (Floby Kings)
403 04.05 12:02 L6Ö - A Gislaved Blå - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 2 (16-25, 21-25) (KFUM Umeå Alfa)
404 04.05 12:47 L6Ö - A KFUM Umeå Alfa - Floby Kings 0 - 2 (17-25, 13-25) (Uppsala Raptorz)
405 04.05 13:32 L6Ö - A Hylte Halmstad - Uppsala Raptorz 0 - 2 (22-25, 13-25) (Gislaved Blå)
406 04.05 14:17 L6Ö - A Floby Kings - Gislaved Blå 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-17) (KFUM Umeå Alfa)
407 04.05 15:00 L6Ö - A KFUM Umeå Alfa - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 1 (18-25, 25-20, 15-9) (Uppsala Raptorz)
408 04.05 15:45 L6Ö - A Floby Kings - Uppsala Raptorz 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-17) (Hylte Halmstad)
409 04.05 16:30 L6Ö - A Gislaved Blå - KFUM Umeå Alfa 0 - 2 (13-25, 19-25) (Floby Kings)
617 05.05 08:00 L6Ö - Plac 7-12/2 Växjö Ankorna - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 2 (14-25, 22-25) Pulje B/4 (Falkenberg Syd)
618 05.05 09:00 L6Ö - Plac 7-12/1 Falkenberg Syd - Kungälvs Athena 1 - 2 (22-25, 25-23, 7-15) Taper kamp 617 (Växjö Ankorna)
615 05.05 10:00 L6Ö - Plac 7-10/1 Uppsala Raptorz - Kungälvs Athena 2 - 1 (25-16, 24-26, 15-9) Taper kamp 618 (Falkenberg Syd)
616 05.05 11:00 L6Ö - Plac 7-10/2 Malå - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 2 (21-25, 23-25) Taper kamp 615 (Kungälvs Athena)
621 05.05 12:30 L6Ö - Plac 11-12 Falkenberg Syd - Växjö Ankorna 2 - 1 (25-20, 18-25, 15-5) Taper kamp 616 (Malå)
620 05.05 13:30 L6Ö - Plac 9-10 Kungälvs Athena - Malå 1 - 2 (26-24, 13-25, 9-15) Taper kamp 621 (Växjö Ankorna)
619 05.05 15:00 L6Ö - Plac 7-8 Uppsala Raptorz - Hylte Halmstad 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-20) Taper kamp 620 (Kungälvs Athena)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web