23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
360 04.05 09:00 L6FS - B Sollentuna Lila - IFK Helsingborg 0 - 2 (19-25, 12-25) (Habo Lizzie)
343 04.05 09:45 L6FR - D Svedala Målis - Täby Röd 2 2 - 0 (25-9, 25-13) (Engelholm Vit)
344 04.05 10:30 L6FR - D Engelholm Vit - Veddige Varberg 0 - 2 (10-25, 20-25) (Svedala Målis)
364 04.05 11:15 L6FS - B Täby Svart - Sollentuna Vinröd 2 - 1 (24-26, 25-22, 15-10) (IFK Helsingborg)
345 04.05 12:00 L6FR - D Veddige Varberg - Svedala Målis 0 - 2 (17-25, 16-25) (Täby Röd 2)
346 04.05 12:45 L6FR - D Täby Röd 2 - Engelholm Vit 1 - 2 (25-19, 20-25, 11-15) (Veddige Varberg)
367 04.05 13:30 L6FS - B IFK Helsingborg - Täby Svart 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-21) (Engelholm Blå)
368 04.05 14:15 L6FS - B Sollentuna Vinröd - Engelholm Blå 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-17) (Täby Svart)
347 04.05 15:00 L6FR - D Svedala Målis - Engelholm Vit 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-14) (Täby Röd 2)
348 04.05 15:45 L6FR - D Täby Röd 2 - Veddige Varberg 0 - 2 (13-25, 12-25) (Svedala Målis)
371 04.05 16:30 L6FS - B Sollentuna Lila - Engelholm Blå 0 - 2 (17-25, 16-25) (Sollentuna Vinröd)
693 05.05 08:00 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Täby Röd 2 - Engelholm Gul 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-20) Pulje B/4 (Täby Röd 1)
694 05.05 08:50 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Hästhagen Neon - Täby Röd 1 1 - 2 (21-25, 25-15, 11-15) Pulje A/4 (Engelholm Gul)
695 05.05 09:40 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Täby Röd 1 - Täby Röd 2 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-13) Pulje A/5 (Hästhagen Neon)
696 05.05 10:30 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Solna Blå - Hästhagen Neon 1 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 12-15) Pulje D/4 (Täby Röd 2)
697 05.05 11:40 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Täby Röd 1 - Engelholm Gul 0 - 2 (20-25, 24-26) Pulje C/4 (Solna Blå)
698 05.05 12:30 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Täby Röd 2 - Solna Blå 0 - 2 (16-25, 15-25) Pulje B/4 (Täby Röd 1)
699 05.05 13:20 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Engelholm Gul - Solna Blå 0 - 2 (16-25, 18-25) Pulje D/4 (Täby Röd 2)
700 05.05 14:10 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Hästhagen Neon - Täby Röd 2 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-17) Pulje A/4 (Engelholm Gul)
701 05.05 15:00 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Hästhagen Neon - Engelholm Gul 1 - 2 (26-24, 18-25, 15-8) Pulje C/4 (Solna Blå)
702 05.05 15:50 L6FR - Grupp Plac 13-17 Solna Blå - Täby Röd 1 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-18) Pulje A/5 (Hästhagen Neon)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web