13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)

L4BG - Level 4 BlåGrön

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
85 04.05 09:00 Holmsund 2 - Kungälv Nike 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-11) Tegelbruket 1 (Kalmar 3)
86 04.05 09:40 Kalmar 3 - Engelholm Skunkarna 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-16) Tegelbruket 1 (Holmsund 2)
87 04.05 11:40 Engelholm Skunkarna - Holmsund 2 0 - 2 (12-25, 9-25) Tegelbruket 2 (Kungälv Nike)
88 04.05 13:00 Kungälv Nike - Kalmar 3 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-21) Tegelbruket 2 (Engelholm Skunkarna)
89 04.05 15:00 Holmsund 2 - Kalmar 3 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-18) Tegelbruket 3 (Kungälv Nike)
90 04.05 15:40 Kungälv Nike - Engelholm Skunkarna 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-11) Tegelbruket 3 (Holmsund 2)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
91 04.05 10:20 Solna Stjärnor - Lund Tigrar 2 - 1 (25-22, 20-25, 15-13) Tegelbruket 4 (Floby Pandor)
92 04.05 11:00 Floby Pandor - Westan Joakim von Anka 1 - 2 (19-25, 25-11, 13-15) Tegelbruket 4 (Solna Stjärnor)
93 04.05 13:40 Westan Joakim von Anka - Solna Stjärnor 0 - 2 (27-29, 16-25) Tegelbruket 4 (Lund Tigrar)
94 04.05 14:20 Lund Tigrar - Floby Pandor 2 - 1 (25-14, 17-25, 15-12) Tegelbruket 4 (Westan Joakim von Anka)
95 04.05 15:00 Solna Stjärnor - Floby Pandor 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-20) Tegelbruket 4 (Lund Tigrar)
96 04.05 15:40 Lund Tigrar - Westan Joakim von Anka 2 - 1 (15-25, 26-24, 15-11) Tegelbruket 4 (Solna Stjärnor)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
97 04.05 09:00 Lindesberg Blå - Lidingö Serveklubben 0 - 2 (12-25, 22-25) Tegelbruket 4 (Härnösand)
98 04.05 09:40 Härnösand - Veddige Varberg 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-19) Tegelbruket 4 (Lindesberg Blå)
99 04.05 11:40 Veddige Varberg - Lindesberg Blå 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-22) Tegelbruket 4 (Lidingö Serveklubben)
100 04.05 13:00 Lidingö Serveklubben - Härnösand 0 - 2 (27-29, 22-25) Tegelbruket 4 (Veddige Varberg)
101 04.05 14:59 Lindesberg Blå - Härnösand 0 - 2 (17-25, 22-25) Tegelbruket 6 (Lidingö Serveklubben)
102 04.05 15:39 Lidingö Serveklubben - Veddige Varberg 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-13) Tegelbruket 6 (Lindesberg Blå)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
103 04.05 09:00 Habo Japan - Westan Musse Pigg 1 - 2 (17-25, 26-24, 7-15) Tegelbruket 5 (Uppsala 89ers)
104 04.05 09:40 Uppsala 89ers - Ystad 0 - 2 (9-25, 10-25) Tegelbruket 5 (Habo Japan)
105 04.05 12:20 Ystad - Habo Japan 2 - 1 (23-25, 25-11, 15-11) Tegelbruket 6 (Westan Musse Pigg)
106 04.05 13:00 Westan Musse Pigg - Uppsala 89ers 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-20) Tegelbruket 6 (Ystad )
107 04.05 13:40 Habo Japan - Uppsala 89ers 2 - 1 (25-17, 25-27, 15-9) Tegelbruket 6 (Westan Musse Pigg)
108 04.05 14:20 Westan Musse Pigg - Ystad 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-16) Tegelbruket 6 (Habo Japan)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
109 04.05 10:20 Westan Kalle Anka - Holmsund 1 2 - 1 (25-15, 21-25, 15-13) Tegelbruket 5 (Solna Kämpar)
110 04.05 11:00 Solna Kämpar - Habo Holland 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-21) Tegelbruket 5 (Westan Kalle Anka)
111 04.05 12:20 Habo Holland - Westan Kalle Anka 0 - 2 (15-25, 14-25) Tegelbruket 5 (Holmsund 1)
112 04.05 13:00 Holmsund 1 - Solna Kämpar 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-15) Tegelbruket 5 (Habo Holland)
113 04.05 15:00 Westan Kalle Anka - Solna Kämpar 1 - 2 (25-19, 13-25, 14-16) Tegelbruket 5 (Holmsund 1)
114 04.05 15:40 Holmsund 1 - Habo Holland 1 - 2 (11-25, 25-20, 13-15) Tegelbruket 5 (Westan Kalle Anka)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
117 04.05 09:00 Kalmar 2 - Engelholm Hajarna 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-14) Tegelbruket 7 (Avesta Volley)
116 04.05 11:00 Avesta Volley - Kalmar 2 0 - 2 (3-25, 2-25) Tegelbruket 7 (Engelholm Hajarna)
119 04.05 13:40 Engelholm Hajarna - Avesta Volley 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-15) Tegelbruket 7 (Kalmar 2)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
122 04.05 09:40 Lund Vargar - KFUM Jönköping Yeah 0 - 2 (17-25, 11-25) Tegelbruket 7 (Team Valla Blå)
123 04.05 12:20 KFUM Jönköping Yeah - Team Valla Blå 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-22) Tegelbruket 7 (Lund Vargar)
125 04.05 14:20 Team Valla Blå - Lund Vargar 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-15) Tegelbruket 7 (KFUM Jönköping Yeah)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
128 04.05 10:20 Strängnäs 1 - KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna 0 - 2 (12-25, 17-25) Tegelbruket 7 (Floby Fireballs)
129 04.05 13:00 KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna - Floby Fireballs 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-22) Tegelbruket 7 (Strängnäs 1)
131 04.05 15:00 Floby Fireballs - Strängnäs 1 2 - 1 (25-19, 18-25, 15-3) Tegelbruket 7 (KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
133 04.05 09:00 KFUM Norrköping - Cuddleteam - Kalmar 1 0 - 2 (15-25, 23-25) Tegelbruket 6 (Lindesberg Orange)
134 04.05 09:40 Lindesberg Orange - Danderyd 0 - 2 (5-25, 9-25) Tegelbruket 6 (KFUM Norrköping - Cuddleteam)
135 04.05 10:20 Danderyd - KFUM Norrköping - Cuddleteam 1 - 2 (21-25, 25-11, 12-15) Tegelbruket 6 (Kalmar 1)
136 04.05 11:00 Kalmar 1 - Lindesberg Orange 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-15) Tegelbruket 6 (Danderyd)
137 04.05 13:40 KFUM Norrköping - Cuddleteam - Lindesberg Orange 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-19) Tegelbruket 5 (Kalmar 1)
138 04.05 14:20 Kalmar 1 - Danderyd 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-19) Tegelbruket 5 (KFUM Norrköping - Cuddleteam)
13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web