23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)

L4RS - Level 4 RödSvart

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
139 04.05 10:20 Habo Tyskland - Lidingö Smashklubben 0 - 2 (10-25, 12-25) Tegelbruket 1 (Malmö Spikers)
140 04.05 11:00 Malmö Spikers - Engelholm Sharks 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-19) Tegelbruket 1 (Lidingö Smashklubben)
141 04.05 12:20 Habo Tyskland - Västerås Unicorns 0 - 2 (10-25, 18-25) Tegelbruket 1 (Engelholm Sharks)
142 04.05 13:00 Lidingö Smashklubben - Malmö Spikers 2 - 1 (25-19, 23-25, 15-7) Tegelbruket 1 (Västerås Unicorns)
143 04.05 13:40 Västerås Unicorns - Engelholm Sharks 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-20) Tegelbruket 1 (Habo Tyskland)
144 04.05 14:20 Malmö Spikers - Habo Tyskland 2 - 1 (29-27, 20-25, 15-10) Tegelbruket 1 (Lidingö Smashklubben)
145 04.05 15:00 Engelholm Sharks - Lidingö Smashklubben 1 - 2 (25-22, 19-25, 7-15) Tegelbruket 1 (Västerås Unicorns)
146 04.05 15:40 Västerås Unicorns - Malmö Spikers 2 - 1 (20-25, 25-12, 15-13) Tegelbruket 1 (Habo Tyskland)
147 04.05 16:20 Engelholm Sharks - Habo Tyskland 0 - 2 (20-25, 21-25) Tegelbruket 1 (Malmö Spikers)
148 04.05 17:00 Lidingö Smashklubben - Västerås Unicorns 2 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 15-12) Tegelbruket 1 (Engelholm Sharks)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
149 04.05 09:00 Engeholm Hardhitters - IFK Helsingborg The Moon 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-8) Tegelbruket 2 (Kronan Tigers)
150 04.05 09:40 Kronan Tigers - Södertelge Hurricanes 0 - 2 (18-25, 13-25) Tegelbruket 2 (IFK Helsingborg The Moon)
151 04.05 10:20 Engeholm Hardhitters - Team Valla Röd 2 - 1 (17-25, 25-22, 15-12) Tegelbruket 2 (Södertelge Hurricanes)
152 04.05 11:00 IFK Helsingborg The Moon - Kronan Tigers 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-18) Tegelbruket 2 (Team Valla Röd)
153 04.05 13:40 Team Valla Röd - Södertelge Hurricanes 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-15) Tegelbruket 2 (Engeholm Hardhitters)
154 04.05 14:20 Kronan Tigers - Engeholm Hardhitters 0 - 2 (17-25, 14-25) Tegelbruket 2 (IFK Helsingborg The Moon)
155 04.05 15:00 Södertelge Hurricanes - IFK Helsingborg The Moon 0 - 2 (22-25, 18-25) Tegelbruket 2 (Team Valla Röd)
156 04.05 15:40 Team Valla Röd - Kronan Tigers 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-9) Tegelbruket 2 (Engeholm Hardhitters)
157 04.05 16:20 Södertelge Hurricanes - Engeholm Hardhitters 0 - 2 (16-25, 22-25) Tegelbruket 2 (Kronan Tigers)
158 04.05 17:00 IFK Helsingborg The Moon - Team Valla Röd 2 - 1 (12-25, 25-15, 15-12) Tegelbruket 2 (Södertelge Hurricanes)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
159 04.05 09:00 Malmö Lollypops - Västerås Dragons 0 - 2 (21-25, 15-25) Tegelbruket 3 (Engelholm Grizzlys)
160 04.05 09:40 Engelholm Grizzlys - IFK Helsingborg The Stars 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-15) Tegelbruket 3 (Västerås Dragons)
161 04.05 10:20 Malmö Lollypops - Södertelge Eartquakers 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-18) Tegelbruket 3 (IFK Helsingborg The Stars)
162 04.05 11:00 Västerås Dragons - Engelholm Grizzlys 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-20) Tegelbruket 3 (Södertelge Eartquakers)
163 04.05 12:20 Södertelge Eartquakers - IFK Helsingborg The Stars 0 - 2 (22-25, 22-25) Tegelbruket 3 (Malmö Lollypops)
164 04.05 13:00 Engelholm Grizzlys - Malmö Lollypops 2 - 0 (25-18, 28-26) Tegelbruket 3 (Västerås Dragons)
165 04.05 13:40 IFK Helsingborg The Stars - Västerås Dragons 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-17) Tegelbruket 3 (Södertelge Eartquakers)
166 04.05 14:20 Södertelge Eartquakers - Engelholm Grizzlys 0 - 2 (16-25, 14-25) Tegelbruket 3 (Malmö Lollypops)
167 04.05 16:20 IFK Helsingborg The Stars - Malmö Lollypops 0 - 2 (19-25, 18-25) Tegelbruket 3 (Engelholm Grizzlys)
168 04.05 17:00 Västerås Dragons - Södertelge Eartquakers 2 - 1 (19-25, 25-23, 15-10) Tegelbruket 3 (IFK Helsingborg The Stars)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web