17.01.2020 19:59
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)

L6FGB - Level 6 Flickor GrönBlå

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1000 Plac 17-28/1 05.05 09:20 Svedala Röd - Habo Minna 0 - 2 (18-25, 19-25) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 974 (Eneryda Safir)
1002 Plac 17-28/2 05.05 09:20 Vindrarp Vit - Sollentuna London 2 - 1 (23-25, 28-26, 15-12) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 975 (Solna Svart)
1003 Plac 17-28/3 05.05 09:20 Täby Grön - KFUM Örebro II 0 - 2 (21-25, 27-29) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 977 (Solna Vit)
1004 Plac 17-28/4 05.05 09:20 KFUM Umeå Gamma - Lindesberg Orange 0 - 2 (19-25, 18-25) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 978 (Malmö Smileys)
1005 Plac 17-24/1 05.05 12:00 Habo Minna - KFUM Örebro Blå 0 - 2 (20-25, 16-25) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 967 (Svedala Lila)
1006 Plac 17-24/2 05.05 12:00 Vindrarp Röd - Vindrarp Vit 2 - 0 (25-23, 26-24) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 970 (VK Bjärke)
1007 Plac 17-24/3 05.05 12:00 KFUM Örebro II - Lindesberg Blå 2 - 1 (25-21, 22-25, 15-12) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 973 (Svedala Vit)
1008 Plac 17-24/4 05.05 12:00 Degerfors 1 - Lindesberg Orange 0 - 2 (22-25, 22-25) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 976 (Falkenberg Väst)
999 Plac 25-28/1 05.05 12:40 Svedala Röd - KFUM Umeå Gamma 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-17) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 1005 (Habo Minna)
1001 Plac 25-28/2 05.05 12:40 Sollentuna London - Täby Grön 1 - 2 (25-21, 23-25, 12-15) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 1006 (Vindrarp Vit)
1009 Plac 17-20/1 05.05 14:00 KFUM Örebro Blå - Lindesberg Orange 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-20) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 983 (Falkenberg Väst)
1010 Plac 17-20/2 05.05 14:00 Vindrarp Röd - KFUM Örebro II 1 - 2 (19-19, 22-25, 10-15) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 984 (Svedala Vit)
1011 Plac 21-24/1 05.05 14:40 Degerfors 1 - Habo Minna 0 - 2 (23-25, 20-25) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 979 (KFUM Umeå Delta)
1012 Plac 21-24/2 05.05 14:40 Vindrarp Vit - Lindesberg Blå 2 - 1 (25-17, 25-27, 15-7) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 980 (Danderyd F05)
1017 Plac 25-26 05.05 15:30 Svedala Röd - Täby Grön 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-17) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 996 (Malmö Smileys)
1018 Plac 27-28 05.05 15:30 KFUM Umeå Gamma - Sollentuna London 1 - 2 (25-23, 24-26, 12-15) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 997 (Habo Flo)
1013 Plac 17-18 05.05 16:10 KFUM Örebro Blå - KFUM Örebro II 2 - 1 (20-25, 25-22, 15-9) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 1018 (KFUM Umeå Gamma)
1014 Plac 19-20 05.05 16:10 Lindesberg Orange - Vindrarp Röd 2 - 1 (19-25, 25-20, 15-12) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 1017 (Täby Grön)
1015 Plac 21-22 05.05 17:00 Habo Minna - Vindrarp Vit 2 - 1 (17-25, 25-20, 15-10) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 1013 (KFUM Örebro II)
1016 Plac 23-24 05.05 17:00 Degerfors 1 - Lindesberg Blå 2 - 1 (15-25, 25-19, 15-7) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 1014 (Vindrarp Röd)
17.01.2020 19:59
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web