17.01.2020 19:59
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)

L6FGB - Level 6 Flickor GrönBlå

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
968 Åttondel 1 05.05 08:00 Svedala Lila - Sollentuna Paris 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-22) Tybblelund 1 Pulje A/2 (Eneryda Safir)
969 Åttondel 2 05.05 08:00 Svedala Blå - IFK Helsingborg 2 - 1 (25-18, 14-25, 15-10) Tybblelund 2 Pulje D/2 (Solna Svart)
971 Åttondel 3 05.05 08:00 VK Bjärke - Degerfors 2 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-21) Tybblelund 3 Pulje E/2 (Solna Vit)
972 Åttondel 4 05.05 08:00 KFUM Umeå Delta - Habo Flo 2 - 1 (23-25, 25-18, 15-6) Tybblelund 4 (Falkenberg Väst)
974 Åttondel 5 05.05 08:40 Svedala Vit - Eneryda Safir 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-20) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 968 (Sollentuna Paris)
975 Åttondel 6 05.05 08:40 Habo Luigi - Solna Svart 2 - 1 (16-25, 25-20, 15-13) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 969 (IFK Helsingborg)
977 Åttondel 7 05.05 08:40 Danderyd F05 - Solna Vit 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-19) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 971 (Degerfors 2)
978 Åttondel 8 05.05 08:40 Malmö Smileys - Falkenberg Väst 0 - 2 (25-27, 21-25) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 972 (Habo Flo)
986 Plac 9-16/1 05.05 10:01 Sollentuna Paris - IFK Helsingborg 0 - 2 (29-31, 22-25) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 1000 (Svedala Röd)
987 Plac 9-16/2 05.05 10:01 Degerfors 2 - Habo Flo 2 - 1 (25-17, 22-25, 15-10) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 1002 (Sollentuna London)
988 Plac 9-16/3 05.05 10:01 Eneryda Safir - Solna Svart 0 - 2 (19-25, 18-25) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 1003 (Täby Grön)
989 Plac 9-16/4 05.05 10:01 Solna Vit - Malmö Smileys 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-20) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 1004 (KFUM Umeå Gamma)
967 Kvart 1 05.05 10:41 Svedala Lila - Svedala Blå 0 - 2 (23-25, 23-25) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 986 (Sollentuna Paris)
970 Kvart 2 05.05 10:41 VK Bjärke - KFUM Umeå Delta 1 - 2 (22-25, 25-17, 12-15) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 987 (Habo Flo)
973 Kvart 3 05.05 10:41 Svedala Vit - Habo Luigi 0 - 2 (14-25, 19-25) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 988 (Eneryda Safir)
976 Kvart 4 05.05 10:41 Danderyd F05 - Falkenberg Väst 2 - 0 (27-25, 25-21) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 989 (Malmö Smileys)
992 Plac 13-16/1 05.05 12:40 Sollentuna Paris - Malmö Smileys 0 - 2 (20-25, 17-25) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 1007 (Lindesberg Blå)
993 Plac 13-16/2 05.05 12:40 Habo Flo - Eneryda Safir 1 - 2 (25-20, 19-25, 10-15) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 1008 (Degerfors 1)
984 Plac 5-8/1 05.05 13:20 VK Bjärke - Svedala Vit 2 - 1 (25-22, 18-25, 15-10) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 993 (Habo Flo)
983 Plac 5-8/1 05.05 13:20 Svedala Lila - Falkenberg Väst 2 - 1 (26-24, 22-25, 15-11) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 992 (Sollentuna Paris)
990 Plac 9-12/1 05.05 13:20 IFK Helsingborg - Solna Vit 0 - 2 (19-25, 20-25) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 999 (KFUM Umeå Gamma)
991 Plac 9-12/2 05.05 13:20 Degerfors 2 - Solna Svart 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-20) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 1001 (Sollentuna London)
979 Semi 1 05.05 14:00 Svedala Blå - KFUM Umeå Delta 2 - 1 (25-18, 24-26, 15-7) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 990 (IFK Helsingborg)
980 Semi 2 05.05 14:00 Habo Luigi - Danderyd F05 2 - 0 (27-25, 25-21) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 991 (Solna Svart)
996 Plac 13-14 05.05 14:40 Malmö Smileys - Eneryda Safir 0 - 2 (20-25, 19-25) Tybblelund 3 Taper kamp 1009 (Lindesberg Orange)
997 Plac 15-16 05.05 14:40 Sollentuna Paris - Habo Flo 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-14) Tybblelund 4 Taper kamp 1010 (Vindrarp Röd)
995 Plac 11-12 05.05 15:30 IFK Helsingborg - Solna Svart 2 - 0 (27-25, 25-21) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 1012 (Lindesberg Blå)
994 Plac 9-10 05.05 15:30 Degerfors 2 - Solna Vit 0 - 2 (21-25, 23-25) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 1011 (Degerfors 1)
998 B-F 05.05 16:10 Falkenberg Väst - Svedala Vit 1 - 2 (25-21, 15-25, 9-15) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 995 (Solna Svart)
985 Plac 5-6 05.05 16:10 Svedala Lila - VK Bjärke 1 - 2 (25-23, 19-25, 14-16) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 994 (Degerfors 2)
981 Final 05.05 17:00 Svedala Blå - Habo Luigi 2 - 1 (25-21, 22-25, 15-11) Tybblelund 1 Taper kamp 985 (Svedala Lila)
982 Plac 3-4 05.05 17:00 Danderyd F05 - KFUM Umeå Delta 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-10) Tybblelund 2 Taper kamp 998 (Falkenberg Väst)
17.01.2020 19:59
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web