07.12.2019 18:37
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)

L6PRS - Level 6 Pojkar RödSvart

TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1Södertelge Gamma66012263252641.23112
2Habo Doc Hudson6511133.673252531.28510
3Hästhagen Helium642951.83152791.1298
4Södertelge Omega633761.172962621.136
5Solna624580.632662641.0084
6Lund Svart6152100.22092910.7182
7Danderyd60601201773000.590

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1031 04.05 09:00 Södertelge Omega - Habo Doc Hudson 0 - 2 (22-25, 19-25) Vivalla 2
1032 04.05 09:00 Danderyd - Solna 0 - 2 (10-25, 12-25) Vivalla 3
1033 04.05 09:45 Södertelge Gamma - Lund Svart 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-16) Vivalla 3
1034 04.05 10:30 Habo Doc Hudson - Hästhagen Helium 2 - 1 (26-28, 25-22, 15-9) Vivalla 3
1035 04.05 11:15 Solna - Södertelge Omega 0 - 2 (20-25, 23-25) Vivalla 3
1036 04.05 11:15 Södertelge Gamma - Danderyd 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-17) Vivalla 2
1037 04.05 12:45 Solna - Habo Doc Hudson 0 - 2 (23-25, 12-25) Vivalla 2
1038 04.05 12:45 Hästhagen Helium - Lund Svart 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-19) Vivalla 3
1039 04.05 13:30 Södertelge Omega - Södertelge Gamma 0 - 2 (24-26, 25-27) Vivalla 3
1042 04.05 14:15 Danderyd - Hästhagen Helium 0 - 2 (17-25, 16-25) Vivalla 3
1040 04.05 15:00 Habo Doc Hudson - Lund Svart 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-22) Vivalla 3
1041 04.05 15:00 Södertelge Gamma - Solna 2 - 1 (25-15, 22-25, 15-4) Vivalla 2
1043 04.05 15:45 Södertelge Gamma - Habo Doc Hudson 2 - 1 (20-25, 25-21, 15-13) Vivalla 3
1044 04.05 15:45 Lund Svart - Danderyd 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-23) Vivalla 2
1045 04.05 16:30 Hästhagen Helium - Södertelge Omega 2 - 1 (22-25, 25-19, 15-12) Vivalla 2
1051 04.05 16:30 Lund Svart - Solna 0 - 2 (13-25, 16-25) Vivalla 3
1046 05.05 08:00 Habo Doc Hudson - Danderyd 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-13) Vivalla 3
1047 05.05 08:00 Södertelge Omega - Lund Svart 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-11) Vivalla 2
1048 05.05 09:00 Hästhagen Helium - Solna 2 - 0 (25-20, 26-24) Vivalla 3
1049 05.05 09:00 Danderyd - Södertelge Omega 0 - 2 (14-25, 10-25) Vivalla 2
1050 05.05 10:00 Södertelge Gamma - Hästhagen Helium 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-20) Vivalla 3
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP
1Solna22040MAX100631.5874
2Danderyd211230.67881110.7932
3Lund Svart202140.25971110.8740

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1056 Grupp Plac 5-7 05.05 12:00 Danderyd - Solna 0 - 2 (13-25, 14-25) Vivalla 2
1057 Grupp Plac 5-7 05.05 13:00 Lund Svart - Danderyd 1 - 2 (25-21, 23-25, 13-15) Vivalla 2
1058 Grupp Plac 5-7 05.05 14:00 Lund Svart - Solna 0 - 2 (16-25, 20-25) Vivalla 2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1053 Semi 1 05.05 12:00 Södertelge Gamma - Södertelge Omega 0 - 2 (21-25, 23-25) Vivalla 3
1054 Semi 2 05.05 13:00 Habo Doc Hudson - Hästhagen Helium 2 - 1 (22-25, 25-18, 15-12) Vivalla 3
1052 Final 05.05 14:00 Södertelge Omega - Habo Doc Hudson 2 - 1 (25-17, 29-31, 15-11) Vivalla 3
1055 Plac 3-4 05.05 15:00 Södertelge Gamma - Hästhagen Helium 2 - 1 (17-25, 25-21, 15-3) Vivalla 3
07.12.2019 18:37
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web