23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)

L7F - Level 7 Flickor

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
733 Åttondel 1 05.05 08:00 Västra Ämtervik - KFUM Jönköping IA 1 0 - 2 (13-25, 13-25) Idrottshuset arena 1 Pulje E/2 (Kronan Spike)
732 Åttondel 2 05.05 08:00 Sätra Rosa - Holmsund 2 - 0 (25-14, 27-25) Idrottshuset arena 2 Pulje F/2 (Härnösand Strand)
734 Åttondel 3 05.05 08:50 Vallentuna Black - Kronan Spike 0 - 2 (18-25, 18-25) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 733 (Västra Ämtervik)
735 Åttondel 4 05.05 08:50 KFUM Jönköping IA 2 - Härnösand Strand 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-18) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 732 (Holmsund)
721 Kvart 1 05.05 09:40 Ljungby Two - KFUM Jönköping IA 1 0 - 2 (17-25, 13-25) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 734 (Vallentuna Black)
723 Kvart 2 05.05 09:40 Hylte Halmstad - Sätra Rosa 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-14) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 735 (Härnösand Strand)
724 Kvart 3 05.05 10:30 Kronan Spike - Lindesberg 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-19) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 721 (Ljungby Two)
725 Kvart 4 05.05 10:30 KFUM Jönköping IA 2 - Ljungby One 0 - 2 (16-25, 13-25) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 723 (Sätra Rosa)
736 Plac 9-12/1 05.05 11:40 Västra Ämtervik - Härnösand Strand 0 - 2 (18-25, 11-25) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 724 (Lindesberg)
737 Plac 9-12/2 05.05 11:40 Holmsund - Vallentuna Black 0 - 2 (12-25, 14-25) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 725 (KFUM Jönköping IA 2)
726 Plac 5-8/1 05.05 12:30 Ljungby Two - KFUM Jönköping IA 2 0 - 2 (19-25, 15-25) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 736 (Västra Ämtervik)
727 Plac 5-8/2 05.05 12:30 Sätra Rosa - Lindesberg 0 - 2 (11-25, 15-25) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 737 (Holmsund)
720 Semi 1 05.05 13:20 KFUM Jönköping IA 1 - Ljungby One 1 - 2 (21-25, 25-23, 9-15) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 726 (Ljungby Two)
722 Semi 2 05.05 13:20 Hylte Halmstad - Kronan Spike 1 - 2 (25-14, 24-26, 11-15) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 727 (Sätra Rosa)
739 Plac 11-12 05.05 14:10 Västra Ämtervik - Holmsund 2 - 0 (25-7, 25-22) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 722 (Hylte Halmstad)
738 Plac 9-10 05.05 14:10 Härnösand Strand - Vallentuna Black 0 - 2 (19-25, 17-25) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 720 (KFUM Jönköping IA 1)
730 Plac 5-6 05.05 15:00 KFUM Jönköping IA 2 - Lindesberg 1 - 2 (25-16, 13-25, 17-19) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 738 (Härnösand Strand)
731 Plac 7-8 05.05 15:00 Ljungby Two - Sätra Rosa 0 - 2 (24-26, 12-25) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 739 (Holmsund)
728 Final 05.05 16:00 Ljungby One - Kronan Spike 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-21) Idrottshuset arena 1 Taper kamp 730 (KFUM Jönköping IA 2)
729 Plac 3-4 05.05 16:00 KFUM Jönköping IA 1 - Hylte Halmstad 0 - 2 (20-25, 18-25) Idrottshuset arena 2 Taper kamp 731 (Ljungby Two)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web