23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
728: 2-0 (16:44)
729: 0-2 (16:44)
730: 1-2 (16:44)

L4BG Söndag - Level 4 BlåGrön söndag

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1059 05.05 08:00 Kalmar 2 - Holmsund 2 2 - 1 (25-23, 18-25, 15-12) Tegelbruket 7 KFUM Jönköping Yeah
1060 05.05 08:40 KFUM Jönköping Yeah - KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna 0 - 2 (13-25, 12-25) Tegelbruket 7 Holmsund 2
1061 05.05 09:20 Kalmar 2 - Team Valla Blå 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-20) Tegelbruket 7 KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna
1062 05.05 10:00 Holmsund 2 - KFUM Jönköping Yeah 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-14) Tegelbruket 7 Team Valla Blå
1063 05.05 10:40 Team Valla Blå - KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna 2 - 1 (25-22, 19-25, 15-13) Tegelbruket 7 Kalmar 2
1064 05.05 11:20 KFUM Jönköping Yeah - Kalmar 2 2 - 1 (20-25, 25-17, 15-12) Tegelbruket 7 Holmsund 2
1065 05.05 13:00 KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna - Holmsund 2 0 - 2 (12-25, 17-25) Tegelbruket 7 Team Valla Blå
1066 05.05 13:40 Team Valla Blå - KFUM Jönköping Yeah 2 - 1 (20-25, 25-17, 15-12) Tegelbruket 7 Kalmar 2
1067 05.05 14:20 KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna - Kalmar 2 0 - 2 (21-25, 22-25) Tegelbruket 7 KFUM Jönköping Yeah
1068 05.05 15:00 Holmsund 2 - Team Valla Blå 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-19) Tegelbruket 7 KFUM Norrköping - Pingvinerna
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1069 05.05 08:00 Avesta Volley - Floby Fireballs 0 - 2 (25-27, 9-25) Tegelbruket 6 Strängnäs
1070 05.05 08:40 Strängnäs - Lund Vargar 1 - 2 (22-25, 25-14, 13-15) Tegelbruket 6 Floby Fireballs
1071 05.05 09:20 Avesta Volley - Engelholm Hajarna 2 - 1 (25-11, 12-25, 13-15) Tegelbruket 6 Lund Vargar
1072 05.05 10:00 Floby Fireballs - Strängnäs 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-19) Tegelbruket 6 Engelholm Hajarna
1073 05.05 10:40 Engelholm Hajarna - Lund Vargar 0 - 2 (22-25, 10-25) Tegelbruket 6 Avesta Volley
1074 05.05 12:20 Strängnäs - Avesta Volley 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-15) Tegelbruket 6 Floby Fireballs
1075 05.05 13:00 Lund Vargar - Floby Fireballs 1 - 2 (17-25, 25-20, 11-15) Tegelbruket 6 Engelholm Hajarna
1076 05.05 13:40 Engelholm Hajarna - Strängnäs 0 - 2 (17-25, 16-25) Tegelbruket 6 Avesta Volley
1077 05.05 14:20 Lund Vargar - Avesta Volley 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-12) Tegelbruket 6 Strängnäs
1078 05.05 15:00 Floby Fireballs - Engelholm Hajarna 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-18) Tegelbruket 6 Lund Vargar
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1079 05.05 08:40 Lindesberg Orange - Engelholm Skunkarna 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-9) Tegelbruket 5 Floby Pandorna
1080 05.05 09:20 Floby Pandorna - Uppsala 89ers 1 - 2 (25-20, 18-25, 8-15) Tegelbruket 5 Lindesberg Orange
1081 05.05 10:40 Uppsala 89ers - Lindesberg Orange 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-12) Tegelbruket 5 Engelholm Skunkarna
1082 05.05 11:20 Engelholm Skunkarna - Floby Pandorna 0 - 2 (18-25, 20-25) Tegelbruket 5 Uppsala 89ers
1083 05.05 13:40 Lindesberg Orange - Floby Pandorna 0 - 2 (21-25, 17-25) Tegelbruket 5 Engelholm Skunkarna
1084 05.05 14:20 Engelholm Skunkarna - Uppsala 89ers 0 - 2 (18-25, 14-25) Tegelbruket 5 Lindesberg Orange
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1085 05.05 08:40 Habo Holland - Westan Joakim von Anka 0 - 2 (14-25, 17-25) Tegelbruket 4 Kalmar 3
1086 05.05 09:20 Kalmar 3 - Lindesberg Blå 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-7) Tegelbruket 4 Habo Holland
1087 05.05 10:40 Lindesberg Blå - Habo Holland 0 - 2 (24-6, 25-27) Tegelbruket 4 Westan Joakim von Anka
1088 05.05 12:20 Westan Joakim von Anka - Kalmar 3 0 - 2 (18-25, 16-25) Tegelbruket 4 Lindesberg Blå
1089 05.05 13:40 Habo Holland - Kalmar 3 0 - 2 (11-25, 10-25) Tegelbruket 4 Westan Joakim von Anka
1090 05.05 14:20 Westan Joakim von Anka - Lindesberg Blå 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-17) Tegelbruket 4 Habo Holland
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1091 05.05 08:00 Solna Stjärnorna - Ystad 0 - 2 (16-25, 19-25) Tegelbruket 5 Westan Kalle Anka
1092 05.05 10:00 Ystad - Westan Kalle Anka 2 - 1 (22-25, 25-19, 13-12) Tegelbruket 5 Solna Stjärnorna
1093 05.05 13:00 Westan Kalle Anka - Solna Stjärnorna 2 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 15-7) Tegelbruket 5 Ystad
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1094 05.05 08:00 Solna Kämparna - Lidingö Serveklubben 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-18) Tegelbruket 4 Lund Tigrarna
1095 05.05 10:00 Lidingö Serveklubben - Lund Tigrarna 0 - 2 (22-25, 9-25) Tegelbruket 4 Solna Kämparna
1096 05.05 13:00 Lund Tigrarna - Solna Kämparna 0 - 2 (27-29, 14-25) Tegelbruket 4 Lidingö Serveklubben
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1097 05.05 08:00 KFUM Norrköping - Cuddleteam - Kungälv Nike 0 - 2 (21-25, 20-25) Tegelbruket 3 Holmsund 1
1098 05.05 10:00 Kungälv Nike - Holmsund 1 0 - 2 (20-25, 27-29) Tegelbruket 3 KFUM Norrköping - Cuddleteam
1099 05.05 13:00 Holmsund 1 - KFUM Norrköping - Cuddleteam 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-23) Tegelbruket 3 Kungälv Nike
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1100 05.05 08:40 Härnösand - Westan Musse Pigg 0 - 2 (16-25, 21-25) Tegelbruket 3 Kalmar 1
1101 05.05 10:40 Westan Musse Pigg - Kalmar 1 2 - 1 (25-17, 18-25, 15-10) Tegelbruket 3 Härnösand
1102 05.05 13:40 Kalmar 1 - Härnösand 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-16) Tegelbruket 3 Westan Musse Pigg
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1103 05.05 09:20 Habo Japan - Veddige Varberg 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-13) Tegelbruket 3 Danderyd
1104 05.05 12:20 Veddige Varberg - Danderyd 0 - 2 (15-25, 22-25) Tegelbruket 3 Habo Japan
1105 05.05 14:20 Danderyd - Habo Japan 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-16) Tegelbruket 3 Veddige Varberg
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
18.05.2019 16:43
Kilde: Web