23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 05:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
144: 11-10 (05:57)
142: 6-21 (05:57)
143: 9-18 (05:57)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
714 09.06 17:00 J13 - D Borgen IL 9 - 7 Nannestad J13
721 09.06 17:35 J12 - A Borgen IL J12 5 - 8 Nannestad J12
687 09.06 18:00 J14 - B Nannestad J14 8 - 6 Ull/Kisa J14 2
642 09.06 18:35 J18 - A gjerdrum j 18 14 - 20 Nannestad J 18
669 09.06 19:10 J15 - B Ullkisa J02 - X 11 - 7 Nannestad J15 2
746 09.06 19:45 G14 - B Lunner HK G14 5 - 21 Nannestad G13
659 09.06 20:20 J15 - A Ullkisa J02 7 - 12 Nannestad J15 1
654 10.06 08:00 J16 - A Ellingsrud jenter 16 1. lag 17 - 9 Ellingsrud jenter 16 2. lag
660 10.06 08:35 J15 - A Nannestad J15 1 11 - 11 Raumnes & Årnes
657 10.06 09:10 J16 - A Ellingsrud jenter 16 2. lag 13 - 12 Linderud IL, Linje 5, 01
715 10.06 09:45 J13 - D Lunner HK 7 - 10 Ull/Kisa 1
688 10.06 10:20 J14 - B Nannestad J14 16 - 15 Halse-Løren 2
671 10.06 10:55 J15 - B Stabæk 23 - 3 Ullkisa J02 - X
668 10.06 11:30 J15 - B Romsås IL 4 - 24 Eidsvold IF J02
643 10.06 12:05 J18 - A Torp IF 8 - 25 EISA
649 10.06 12:40 J16 - A Lommedalen 16 - 12 Linderud IL, Linje 5, 01
750 10.06 13:15 G14 - B Fjellhammer 8 - 15 Nannestad G13
756 10.06 13:50 G12 - A Ull/Kisa 3 - 10 Nannestad G12
700 10.06 14:15 J13 - A Skjetten 2 12 - 6 EIF 1
692 10.06 14:50 J14 - C Enebakk IF 17 - 11 Raumnes&Årnes
729 10.06 15:25 J12 - A Ull/Kisa J12 1 4 - 7 Nannestad J12
720 10.06 15:50 J12 - A Fjellhammer J12 1 4 - 5 EIF GUL
645 10.06 16:15 J18 - A EISA 19 - 7 gjerdrum j 18
747 10.06 16:50 G14 - B Vollen 13 - 10 Fjellhammer
752 10.06 17:25 G12 - A Fjellhammer G12 6 - 12 Nannestad G12
647 10.06 17:50 J18 - A Torp IF 10 - 15 gjerdrum j 18
670 10.06 18:25 J15 - B Nannestad J15 2 13 - 9 Romsås IL
739 10.06 19:00 J12 - B Vansjø/Svinndal 7 - 9 Ull/Kisa J12 2
644 10.06 19:25 J18 - A Nannestad J 18 17 - 10 Torp IF
145 11.06 08:00 J13 - A-1/8-1 Skjetten 2 11 - 6 Lunner HK
126 11.06 08:35 J15 - A-1/8-3 Ullkisa J02 14 - 4 Romsås IL
168 11.06 09:10 G14 - A-1/4-1 Fjellhammer2 23 - 6 Lunner HK G14
153 11.06 09:45 J13 - A-1/4-2 Nannestad J13 13 - 11 EIF 2
138 11.06 10:20 J14 - A-1/4-1 Stabæk J03-1 7 - 10 Enebakk IF
128 11.06 10:55 J15 - A-1/4-1 Raumnes & Årnes 9 - 13 Ullkisa J02 - X
175 11.06 11:30 G12 - A-1/2-1 Nannestad G12 10 - 5 Ull/Kisa
165 11.06 11:55 J12 - A-1/2-1 Ull/Kisa J12 2 3 - 6 Nannestad J12
156 11.06 12:20 J13 - A-1/2-1 Skjetten 2 13 - 10 Nannestad J13
172 11.06 12:55 G14 - A-1/2-1 Fjellhammer2 14 - 7 Nesodden G14
142 11.06 13:30 J14 - A-1/2-1 Enebakk IF 6 - 21 Nannestad J14
132 11.06 14:05 J15 - A-1/2-1 Ullkisa J02 - X 13 - 16 Eidsvold IF J02
177 11.06 14:40 G12 - A-F Nannestad G12 11 - 5 Fjellhammer G12
167 11.06 15:05 J12 - A-F Nannestad J12 1 - 5 Fjellhammer J12 2
158 11.06 15:30 J13 - A-F Skjetten 2 8 - 13 Ull/Kisa 1
144 11.06 16:05 J14 - A-F Nannestad J14 11 - 10 Ull/Kisa J14 3
174 11.06 16:40 G14 - A-F Fjellhammer2 12 - 17 Fet/Lillestrøm
134 11.06 17:15 J15 - A-F Eidsvold IF J02 16 - 11 Stabæk
125 11.06 17:50 J16 - A-F Njård 16 - 9 Lommedalen
121 11.06 18:25 J18 - A-F Nannestad J 18 10 - 20 EISA
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 05:57
Kilde: Web