23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 05:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
144: 11-10 (05:57)
142: 6-21 (05:57)
143: 9-18 (05:57)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
650 08:00 J16 - A Linderud IL, Linje 5, 01 9 - 22 Njård Bane 2
654 08:00 J16 - A Ellingsrud jenter 16 1. lag 17 - 9 Ellingsrud jenter 16 2. lag Bane 1
660 08:35 J15 - A Nannestad J15 1 11 - 11 Raumnes & Årnes Bane 1
710 08:35 J13 - C Ellingsrud 16 - 3 Borgen IL 2 Bane 2
657 09:10 J16 - A Ellingsrud jenter 16 2. lag 13 - 12 Linderud IL, Linje 5, 01 Bane 1
703 09:10 J13 - B Raumnes/Årnes Blå 4 - 13 EIF 2 Bane 2
656 09:45 J16 - A Lommedalen 6 - 10 Ellingsrud jenter 16 1. lag Bane 2
677 09:45 J15 - B Stabæk 13 - 4 Nannestad J15 2 Bane 3
715 09:45 J13 - D Lunner HK 7 - 10 Ull/Kisa 1 Bane 1
2049 09:50 J9 - A Ull/Kisa Tigre 2 - 5 Nannestad J9 Blå Bane 8
2136 09:50 J10 - A Ullkisa 1 4 - 3 Ellingsrud J 10 Bane 6
2141 09:50 J10 - A Hokksund J10-3 5 - 3 Sørumsand Hvit Bane 7
2186 10:00 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Blå Nannestad Rød Bane 9 mini
2051 10:15 J9 - A Ull/Kisa Løver 2 - 1 Eidsvold Turn Gul Bane 7
2104 10:15 J11 - A Nannestad J11 Grønn 1 - 6 Romsås IL Bane 6
2110 10:15 J11 - B Sand Gul 4 - 5 EIF J11 Bane 8
2191 10:15 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Rød Holter RØD Bane 9 mini
653 10:20 J16 - A Njård 13 - 12 Ellingsrud jenter 16 2. lag Bane 3
688 10:20 J14 - B Nannestad J14 16 - 15 Halse-Løren 2 Bane 1
694 10:20 J14 - C Stabæk J03-2 10 - 6 Enebakk IF Bane 2
706 10:20 J13 - B Skjetten 1 13 - 4 Raumnes/Årnes Blå Bane 4
2185 10:30 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Gul Holter GUL Bane 9 mini
2059 10:40 J9 - A Ull/Kisa Tigre 0 - 8 Ellingsrud J 09 Bane 8
2099 10:40 J11 - A SSK Skjetten J11 Gul 6 - 6 Ull/Kisa Rød Bane 7
2199 10:45 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Rosa Ull/Kisa Blå Bane 9 mini
713 10:54 J13 - C Borgen IL 2 4 - 10 Ull/Kisa 2 Bane 5
652 10:55 J16 - A Linderud IL, Linje 5, 01 5 - 20 Ellingsrud jenter 16 1. lag Bane 3
663 10:55 J15 - A Raumnes & Årnes 5 - 13 Nannestad 3 Bane 4
671 10:55 J15 - B Stabæk 23 - 3 Ullkisa J02 - X Bane 1
719 10:55 J13 - D Lunner HK 5 - 13 Borgen IL Bane 2
2193 11:00 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Lilla Nannestad Rød Bane 9 mini
2097 11:05 J11 - A V/S IL Rød 3 - 3 Romsås IL Bane 8
2143 11:05 J10 - A Ullkisa 1 3 - 3 Hokksund J10-1 Bane 7
2192 11:15 J/G8 - A Holter GUL Ull/Kisa Blå Bane 9 mini
712 11:29 J13 - C Nannestad J13 2 4 - 24 Ellingsrud Bane 5
651 11:30 J16 - A Ellingsrud jenter 16 2. lag 8 - 5 Lommedalen Bane 3
668 11:30 J15 - B Romsås IL 4 - 24 Eidsvold IF J02 Bane 1
690 11:30 J14 - C Ullkisa J14 1 11 - 14 Enebakk IF Bane 4
705 11:30 J13 - B EIF 2 13 - 9 Skjetten 1 Bane 2
749 11:30 G14 - B Fjellhammer 15 - 3 Lunner HK G14 Bane 6
2050 11:30 J9 - A Eidsvold Turn Gul 5 - 2 Nannestad J9 Hvit Bane 8
2144 11:30 J10 - A Hauerseter SKN J10 3 - 9 Sørumsand Hvit Bane 7
2198 11:30 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Rød Ull/Kisa Gul Bane 9 mini
2195 11:45 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Blå Holter RØD Bane 9 mini
2048 11:55 J9 - A Ull/Kisa Løver 2 - 7 Ellingsrud J 09 Bane 8
2102 11:55 J11 - A Romsås IL 13 - 4 Ull/Kisa Rød Bane 7
2196 12:00 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Rosa Nannestad Rød Bane 9 mini
643 12:05 J18 - A Torp IF 8 - 25 EISA Bane 1
683 12:05 J14 - A Klemetsrud J14 8 - 15 Hasle-Løren 1 Bane 4
689 12:05 J14 - B Halse-Løren 2 8 - 9 Ull/Kisa J14 2 Bane 3
697 12:05 J13 - A Raumnes/Årnes Hvit 1 - 15 Skjetten 2 Bane 6
735 12:05 J12 - B Jar J12 6 - 3 Vansjø/Svinndal Bane 5
741 12:05 G14 - A Nesodden G14 12 - 13 Fjellhammer2 Bane 2
2188 12:15 J/G8 - A Holter GUL Ull/Kisa Lilla Bane 9 mini
2053 12:20 J9 - A Nannestad J9 Hvit 6 - 2 Ull/Kisa Tigre Bane 7
2115 12:20 J11 - B Ull/Kisa Gul 6 - 4 Sand Gul Bane 8
2194 12:30 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Gul Skjetten Grønn Bane 9 mini
648 12:40 J16 - A Njård 7 - 12 Ellingsrud jenter 16 1. lag Bane 3
649 12:40 J16 - A Lommedalen 16 - 12 Linderud IL, Linje 5, 01 Bane 1
682 12:40 J14 - A Ull/Kisa J14 3 18 - 8 Stabæk J03-1 Bane 5
707 12:40 J13 - B Raumnes/Årnes Blå 6 - 18 Skjetten 1 Bane 2
716 12:40 J13 - D Nannestad J13 19 - 9 Lunner HK Bane 4
724 12:40 J12 - A Nannestad J12 7 - 3 EIF GUL Bane 6
2058 12:45 J9 - A Nannestad J9 Blå 3 - 2 Eidsvold Turn Gul Bane 7
2103 12:45 J11 - A Hokksund J11-1 3 - 7 SSK Skjetten J11 Gul Bane 8
2201 12:45 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Rød Holter GUL Bane 9 mini
2189 13:00 J/G8 - A Nannestad Rød Ull/Kisa Gul Bane 9 mini
676 13:05 J15 - B Ullkisa J02 - X 7 - 12 Eidsvold IF J02 Bane 6
2139 13:10 J10 - A Ellingsrud J 10 10 - 0 Hauerseter SKN J10 Bane 7
2147 13:10 J10 - A Sørumsand Hvit 3 - 7 Ullkisa 1 Bane 8
665 13:15 J15 - A Ullkisa J02 3 - 19 Raumnes & Årnes Bane 5
673 13:15 J15 - B Romsås IL 6 - 32 Stabæk Bane 3
693 13:15 J14 - C Stabæk J03-2 14 - 14 Ullkisa J14 1 Bane 2
731 13:15 J12 - B Fjellhammer J12 2 6 - 0 Ull/Kisa J12 2 Bane 4
750 13:15 G14 - B Fjellhammer 8 - 15 Nannestad G13 Bane 1
2200 13:15 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Rosa Holter RØD Bane 9 mini
2197 13:30 J/G8 - A Skjetten Grønn Ull/Kisa Lilla Bane 9 mini
2096 13:35 J11 - A Romsås IL 7 - 6 SSK Skjetten J11 Gul Bane 7
2111 13:35 J11 - B Hauerseter SKN J11 3 - 9 Ull/Kisa Gul Bane 8
717 13:40 J13 - D Ull/Kisa 1 7 - 4 Borgen IL Bane 4
736 13:40 J12 - B EIF BLÅ 8 - 5 Vansjø/Svinndal Bane 6
704 13:50 J13 - B EIF 2 15 - 12 Raumnes/Årnes Blå Bane 5
725 13:50 J12 - A Fjellhammer J12 1 3 - 1 Ull/Kisa J12 1 Bane 3
745 13:50 G14 - A Nesodden G14 17 - 6 Hauerseter SKN G13 Bane 2
756 13:50 G12 - A Ull/Kisa 3 - 10 Nannestad G12 Bane 1
2055 14:00 J9 - A Ull/Kisa Løver 3 - 7 Nannestad J9 Hvit Bane 8
2137 14:00 J10 - A Sørumsand Hvit 8 - 5 Hokksund J10-2 Bane 7
2190 14:00 J/G8 - A Skjetten Grønn Ull/Kisa Rød Bane 9 mini
751 14:05 G14 - B Vollen 12 - 16 Lunner HK G14 Bane 6
700 14:15 J13 - A Skjetten 2 12 - 6 EIF 1 Bane 1
708 14:15 J13 - C Ull/Kisa 2 6 - 20 Ellingsrud Bane 4
757 14:15 G12 - A Lunner HK G12 2 - 9 Fjellhammer G12 Bane 3
2184 14:15 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Lilla Holter RØD Bane 9 mini
655 14:25 J16 - A Lommedalen 14 - 18 Njård Bane 2
685 14:25 J14 - B Halse-Løren 2 7 - 13 Nannestad J14 Bane 5
2095 14:25 J11 - A Ull/Kisa Rød 5 - 1 Nannestad J11 Grønn Bane 7
2109 14:25 J11 - B Ull/Kisa Gul 5 - 3 Borgen IL Bane 8
2187 14:30 J/G8 - A Ull/Kisa Rosa Skjetten Grønn Bane 9 mini
674 14:40 J15 - B Eidsvold IF J02 12 - 6 Stabæk Bane 6
728 14:40 J12 - A Borgen IL J12 5 - 8 EIF GUL Bane 3
692 14:50 J14 - C Enebakk IF 17 - 11 Raumnes&Årnes Bane 1
738 14:50 J12 - B Fjellhammer J12 2 11 - 2 EIF BLÅ Bane 4
2101 14:50 J11 - A V/S IL Rød 5 - 1 SSK Skjetten J11 Gul Bane 7
2106 14:50 J11 - B Hauerseter SKN J11 14 - 4 EIF J11 Bane 8
732 15:00 J12 - B Ull/Kisa J12 2 6 - 1 Jar J12 Bane 5
744 15:00 G14 - A Fjellhammer2 21 - 15 Fet/Lillestrøm Bane 2
702 15:05 J13 - B Skjetten 1 19 - 11 EIF 2 Bane 3
679 15:15 J14 - A Klemetsrud J14 5 - 34 Ull/Kisa J14 3 Bane 4
2052 15:15 J9 - A Nannestad J9 Blå 6 - 2 Ull/Kisa Løver Bane 8
2056 15:15 J9 - A Eidsvold Turn Gul 8 - 0 Ull/Kisa Tigre Bane 7
2107 15:20 J11 - B Borgen IL 5 - 4 Sand Gul Bane 6
678 15:25 J14 - A Hasle-Løren 1 6 - 12 Stabæk J03-1 Bane 5
729 15:25 J12 - A Ull/Kisa J12 1 4 - 7 Nannestad J12 Bane 1
701 15:35 J13 - A Raumnes/Årnes Hvit 7 - 1 Ull/Kisa 3 Bane 2
661 15:40 J15 - A Nannestad 3 10 - 6 Ullkisa J02 Bane 3
2100 15:40 J11 - A Nannestad J11 Grønn 4 - 3 Hokksund J11-1 Bane 8
2105 15:40 J11 - A Ull/Kisa Rød 1 - 6 V/S IL Svart Bane 7
2146 15:45 J10 - A Hokksund J10-3 5 - 1 Hauerseter SKN J10 Bane 6
720 15:50 J12 - A Fjellhammer J12 1 4 - 5 EIF GUL Bane 1
755 15:50 G12 - A Ull/Kisa 4 - 9 Fjellhammer G12 Bane 4
691 16:00 J14 - C Raumnes&Årnes 2 - 11 Stabæk J03-2 Bane 5
2182 16:05 J9 - A Nannestad J9 Hvit 1 - 7 Eidsvold Turn G9 Bane 8
711 16:10 J13 - C Nannestad J13 2 9 - 17 Ull/Kisa 2 Bane 2
2108 16:10 J11 - B Sand Gul 3 - 9 Hauerseter SKN J11 Bane 7
2114 16:10 J11 - B Borgen IL 4 - 6 EIF J11 Bane 6
645 16:15 J18 - A EISA 19 - 7 gjerdrum j 18 Bane 1
672 16:15 J15 - B Nannestad J15 2 6 - 21 Eidsvold IF J02 Bane 3
734 16:15 J12 - B Ull/Kisa J12 2 10 - 7 EIF BLÅ Bane 4
2098 16:30 J11 - A Nannestad J11 Grønn 4 - 7 Hokksund J11-2 Bane 8
675 16:35 J15 - B Ullkisa J02 - X 20 - 2 Romsås IL Bane 5
2138 16:35 J10 - A Hauerseter SKN J10 3 - 8 Hokksund J10-1 Bane 6
2140 16:35 J10 - A Hokksund J10-2 5 - 5 Ullkisa 1 Bane 7
686 16:40 J14 - B Ull/Kisa J14 2 15 - 6 Halse-Løren 2 Bane 4
681 16:45 J14 - A Ull/Kisa J14 3 22 - 10 Hasle-Løren 1 Bane 2
743 16:50 G14 - A Fjellhammer2 28 - 10 Hauerseter SKN G13 Bane 3
747 16:50 G14 - B Vollen 13 - 10 Fjellhammer Bane 1
2112 17:00 J11 - B EIF J11 6 - 8 Ull/Kisa Gul Bane 7
2113 17:00 J11 - B Borgen IL 4 - 5 Hauerseter SKN J11 Bane 6
722 17:10 J12 - A Nannestad J12 6 - 4 Fjellhammer J12 1 Bane 5
699 17:15 J13 - A Skjetten 2 19 - 2 Ull/Kisa 3 Bane 4
695 17:20 J14 - C Raumnes&Årnes 4 - 11 Ullkisa J14 1 Bane 2
742 17:25 G14 - A Fet/Lillestrøm 21 - 17 Nesodden G14 Bane 3
752 17:25 G12 - A Fjellhammer G12 6 - 12 Nannestad G12 Bane 1
2126 17:25 J11 - D V/S IL Svart 9 - 1 Hokksund J11-2 Bane 7
2183 17:25 J9 - A Ellingsrud J 09 6 - 6 Eidsvold Turn G9 Bane 8
730 17:35 J12 - B Jar J12 4 - 8 EIF BLÅ Bane 5
647 17:50 J18 - A Torp IF 10 - 15 gjerdrum j 18 Bane 1
753 17:50 G12 - A Lunner HK G12 8 - 4 Ull/Kisa Bane 4
733 17:55 J12 - B Vansjø/Svinndal 2 - 9 Fjellhammer J12 2 Bane 2
723 18:00 J12 - A Ull/Kisa J12 1 3 - 7 Borgen IL J12 Bane 3
748 18:15 G14 - B Nannestad G13 14 - 5 Vollen Bane 4
684 18:20 J14 - B Ull/Kisa J14 2 6 - 15 Nannestad J14 Bane 2
670 18:25 J15 - B Nannestad J15 2 13 - 9 Romsås IL Bane 1
698 18:25 J13 - A EIF 1 8 - 3 Raumnes/Årnes Hvit Bane 3
740 18:50 G14 - A Hauerseter SKN G13 6 - 18 Fet/Lillestrøm Bane 4
680 18:55 J14 - A Stabæk J03-1 22 - 5 Klemetsrud J14 Bane 2
737 19:00 J12 - B Fjellhammer J12 2 4 - 3 Jar J12 Bane 3
739 19:00 J12 - B Vansjø/Svinndal 7 - 9 Ull/Kisa J12 2 Bane 1
644 19:25 J18 - A Nannestad J 18 17 - 10 Torp IF Bane 1
727 19:30 J12 - A Borgen IL J12 5 - 6 Fjellhammer J12 1 Bane 2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 05:57
Kilde: Web