23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 05:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
144: 11-10 (05:57)
142: 6-21 (05:57)
143: 9-18 (05:57)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
145 08:00 J13 - A-1/8-1 Skjetten 2 11 - 6 Lunner HK Bane 1
146 08:00 J13 - A-1/8-2 Raumnes/Årnes Blå 5 - 6 Ull/Kisa 2 Bane 2
147 08:00 J13 - A-1/8-3 Ull/Kisa 3 1 - 29 Nannestad J13 Bane 3
148 08:00 J13 - A-1/8-4 EIF 2 10 - 8 Borgen IL 2 Bane 4
149 08:00 J13 - A-1/8-5 Nannestad J13 2 4 - 14 Skjetten 1 Bane 5
150 08:00 J13 - A-1/8-6 Ull/Kisa 1 16 - 2 Raumnes/Årnes Hvit Bane 6
151 08:00 J13 - A-1/8-8 Borgen IL 11 - 6 EIF 1 Bane 7
126 08:35 J15 - A-1/8-3 Ullkisa J02 14 - 4 Romsås IL Bane 1
135 08:35 J14 - A-1/8-3 Klemetsrud J14 0 - 11 Ullkisa J14 1 Bane 3
136 08:35 J14 - A-1/8-6 Raumnes&Årnes 6 - 10 Ull/Kisa J14 2 Bane 2
137 08:35 J14 - A-1/8-7 Hasle-Løren 1 5 - 10 Halse-Løren 2 Bane 4
159 08:35 J12 - A-1/8-3 Borgen IL J12 2 - 3 Vansjø/Svinndal Bane 5
160 09:00 J12 - A-1/8-5 Jar J12 1 - 0 Ull/Kisa J12 1 Bane 5
2057 09:00 J9 - C Ellingsrud J 09 6 - 4 Nannestad J9 Gul Bane 7
2094 09:00 J11 - A V/S IL Rød 5 - 3 Hokksund J11-1 Bane 8
2145 09:00 J10 - A Ellingsrud J 10 5 - 4 Hokksund J10-1 Bane 6
168 09:10 G14 - A-1/4-1 Fjellhammer2 23 - 6 Lunner HK G14 Bane 1
169 09:10 G14 - A-1/4-2 Nesodden G14 13 - 10 Fjellhammer Bane 2
170 09:10 G14 - A-1/4-3 Nannestad G13 13 - 5 Hauerseter SKN G13 Bane 3
171 09:10 G14 - A-1/4-4 Vollen 6 - 16 Fet/Lillestrøm Bane 4
164 09:25 J12 - A-1/4-4 EIF GUL 3 - 7 EIF BLÅ Bane 5
2065 09:25 J9 - B Skjetten blå 2 - 7 Ull/kisa Rød Bane 8
2080 09:25 J9 - C Borgen 0 - 0 Holter Rød Bane 7
2162 09:25 G11 - A Nannestad G11 0 - 7 Lunner HK G11 Bane 6
152 09:45 J13 - A-1/4-1 Skjetten 2 9 - 6 Ull/Kisa 2 Bane 4
153 09:45 J13 - A-1/4-2 Nannestad J13 13 - 11 EIF 2 Bane 1
154 09:45 J13 - A-1/4-3 Skjetten 1 4 - 12 Ull/Kisa 1 Bane 3
155 09:45 J13 - A-1/4-4 Ellingsrud 16 - 4 Borgen IL Bane 2
161 09:50 J12 - A-1/4-1 Ull/Kisa J12 2 6 - 5 Fjellhammer J12 1 Bane 5
2090 09:50 J9 - D Lunner HK Rød 3 - 0 Ull/kisa Grønn Bane 7
2142 09:50 J10 - A Hokksund J10-2 2 - 2 Ellingsrud J 10 Bane 6
2220 10:00 J/G7 - A Hauerseter SKN Rød Nannestad blå Bane 9 mini
140 10:15 J14 - A-1/4-3 Stabæk J03-2 9 - 14 Ull/Kisa J14 2 Bane 5
2069 10:15 J9 - B EIF Rød 1 - 6 Skjetten blå Bane 6
2117 10:15 J11 - C Sørumsand IF J11 Rød 5 - 2 Holter IF J11 Bane 7
2167 10:15 G11 - A Hauerseter SKN G11 0 - 12 Lunner HK G11 Bane 8
2203 10:15 J/G8 - B Ull/Kisa Nannestad Blå Bane 9 mini
138 10:20 J14 - A-1/4-1 Stabæk J03-1 7 - 10 Enebakk IF Bane 1
139 10:20 J14 - A-1/4-2 Ullkisa J14 1 9 - 12 Nannestad J14 Bane 2
162 10:20 J12 - A-1/4-2 Vansjø/Svinndal 1 - 7 Nannestad J12 Bane 3
163 10:20 J12 - A-1/4-3 Jar J12 2 - 5 Fjellhammer J12 2 Bane 4
2202 10:30 J/G8 - B Hvam IL Holter BLÅ Bane 9 mini
2073 10:40 J9 - C Borgen 3 - 6 Ellingsrud J 09 Bane 6
2122 10:40 J11 - C EIF J11 Rød 8 - 9 Son HK J11 Bane 7
2152 10:40 J10 - B Hokksund J10-3 5 - 4 Ullkisa 2 Bane 8
131 10:45 J15 - A-1/4-4 Nannestad J15 1 3 - 14 Stabæk Bane 4
141 10:45 J14 - A-1/4-4 Halse-Løren 2 10 - 14 Ull/Kisa J14 3 Bane 3
2221 10:45 J/G7 - A Nannestad gul Nannestad rød Bane 9 mini
128 10:55 J15 - A-1/4-1 Raumnes & Årnes 9 - 13 Ullkisa J02 - X Bane 1
129 10:55 J15 - A-1/4-2 Ullkisa J02 4 - 27 Eidsvold IF J02 Bane 2
2223 11:00 J/G7 - A Nannestad blå Hauerseter SKN Blå Bane 9 mini
2072 11:05 J9 - C Eidsvold Turn Blå 1 - 3 Holter Rød Bane 6
2153 11:05 J10 - B Holter J10 Sørumsand Rød Bane 7
2169 11:05 G11 - A Haga G11 9 - 10 Nannestad G11 Bane 8
2214 11:15 J/G7 - A Hauerseter SKN Rød Nannestad rød Bane 9 mini
122 11:20 J16 - A-1/4-3 Linderud IL, Linje 5, 01 9 - 10 Lommedalen Bane 3
130 11:20 J15 - A-1/4-3 Nannestad J15 2 7 - 11 Nannestad 3 Bane 4
175 11:30 G12 - A-1/2-1 Nannestad G12 10 - 5 Ull/Kisa Bane 1
176 11:30 G12 - A-1/2-2 Lunner HK G12 6 - 10 Fjellhammer G12 Bane 2
2068 11:30 J9 - B Lunner HK Hvit 0 - 12 Ull/kisa Rød Bane 6
2092 11:30 J9 - D Holter Blå 1 - 4 Lunner HK Rød Bane 7
2175 11:30 G10 - A Linje5 / Linderud 4 - 5 Ull/Kisa Bane 8
2218 11:30 J/G7 - A Nannestad grønn Nannestad gul Bane 9 mini
2217 11:45 J/G7 - A Nannestad rød Nannestad blå Bane 9 mini
165 11:55 J12 - A-1/2-1 Ull/Kisa J12 2 3 - 6 Nannestad J12 Bane 1
166 11:55 J12 - A-1/2-2 Fjellhammer J12 2 11 - 2 EIF BLÅ Bane 2
2066 11:55 J9 - B Nannestad J9 Rød 1 - 5 EIF Rød Bane 8
2067 11:55 J9 - B Ull/kisa Gul 6 - 2 Skjetten blå Bane 7
2075 11:55 J9 - C Ull/kisa Blå 7 - 3 Borgen Bane 6
2125 12:00 J11 - C Son HK J11 6 - 6 Holter IF J11 Bane 3
2151 12:00 J10 - B EIF 7 - 2 Raumnes & Årnes j10 Bane 5
2168 12:00 G11 - A Hauerseter SKN G11 1 - 15 Linje5 G11 Bane 4
2206 12:00 J/G8 - B Nannestad Blå Holter BLÅ Bane 9 mini
2209 12:15 J/G8 - B Ull/Kisa Hvam IL Bane 9 mini
156 12:20 J13 - A-1/2-1 Skjetten 2 13 - 10 Nannestad J13 Bane 1
157 12:20 J13 - A-1/2-2 Ull/Kisa 1 8 - 7 Ellingsrud Bane 2
2123 12:20 J11 - C Sørumsand IF J11 Rød 4 - 1 Ull/Kisa Grønn Bane 8
2127 12:20 J11 - D Ull/Kisa Blå 2 - 3 Sand Lilla Bane 7
2174 12:20 G10 - A Holter IF 3 - 3 Linje5 / Linderud Bane 6
2076 12:25 J9 - C Nannestad J9 Gul 4 - 1 Holter Rød Bane 5
2082 12:25 J9 - D Hvam IL 2 - 5 EIF Blå Bane 3
2084 12:25 J9 - D Lunner HK Rød 4 - 0 Skjetten Gul Bane 4
2219 12:30 J/G7 - A Hauerseter SKN Blå Nannestad rød Bane 9 mini
2131 12:45 J11 - D V/S IL Svart 9 - 0 Nannestad J11 Hvit Bane 6
2178 12:45 G10 - A Eidsvold Turn G9 2 - 6 Ull/Kisa Bane 7
2222 12:45 J/G7 - A Nannestad grønn Hauerseter SKN Rød Bane 9 mini
2120 12:50 J11 - C Holter IF J11 3 - 6 EIF J11 Rød Bane 3
2155 12:50 J10 - B Ullkisa 2 2 - 1 Holter J10 Bane 5
2163 12:50 G11 - A Haga G11 4 - 0 Hauerseter SKN G11 Bane 4
2164 12:50 G11 - A Nannestad G11 3 - 12 Linje5 G11 Bane 8
172 12:55 G14 - A-1/2-1 Fjellhammer2 14 - 7 Nesodden G14 Bane 1
173 12:55 G14 - A-1/2-2 Nannestad G13 8 - 18 Fet/Lillestrøm Bane 2
2207 13:00 J/G8 - B Hvam IL Skjetten rød Bane 9 mini
2079 13:10 J9 - C Borgen 4 - 0 Eidsvold Turn Blå Bane 7
2149 13:10 J10 - B Sørumsand Rød 3 - 7 Hokksund J10-1 Bane 6
2070 13:15 J9 - B Nannestad J9 Rød 0 - 4 Lunner HK Hvit Bane 8
2088 13:15 J9 - D Holter Blå 0 - 0 EIF Blå Bane 4
2134 13:15 J11 - D Ull/Kisa Blå 7 - 1 Hokksund J11-2 Bane 3
2177 13:15 G10 - A Ull Kisa G10 grønn 4 - 3 Linje5 / Linderud Bane 5
2210 13:15 J/G8 - B Ull/Kisa Holter BLÅ Bane 9 mini
142 13:30 J14 - A-1/2-1 Enebakk IF 6 - 21 Nannestad J14 Bane 1
143 13:30 J14 - A-1/2-2 Ull/Kisa J14 2 9 - 18 Ull/Kisa J14 3 Bane 2
2212 13:30 J/G7 - A Hauerseter SKN Blå Nannestad gul Bane 9 mini
2071 13:35 J9 - B Ull/kisa Rød 11 - 0 EIF Rød Bane 6
2087 13:40 J9 - D Skjetten Gul 3 - 5 Ull/kisa Grønn Bane 4
2128 13:40 J11 - D Sand Lilla 0 - 4 V/S IL Rød Bane 3
2154 13:40 J10 - B Hokksund J10-3 2 - 6 EIF Bane 8
2165 13:40 G11 - A Lunner HK G11 5 - 3 Haga G11 Bane 7
2176 13:40 G10 - A Holter IF 7 - 2 EIF Bane 5
2204 13:45 J/G8 - B Nannestad Blå Hvam IL Bane 9 mini
2216 14:00 J/G7 - A Nannestad grønn Hauerseter SKN Blå Bane 9 mini
132 14:05 J15 - A-1/2-1 Ullkisa J02 - X 13 - 16 Eidsvold IF J02 Bane 1
133 14:05 J15 - A-1/2-2 Nannestad 3 6 - 19 Stabæk Bane 2
2074 14:05 J9 - C Nannestad J9 Gul 4 - 0 Eidsvold Turn Blå Bane 4
2078 14:05 J9 - C Holter Rød 2 - 3 Ull/kisa Blå Bane 7
2085 14:05 J9 - D EIF Blå 3 - 0 Lunner HK Rød Bane 6
2118 14:05 J11 - C Holter IF J11 5 - 3 Ull/Kisa Grønn Bane 5
2119 14:05 J11 - C Son HK J11 2 - 5 Sørumsand IF J11 Rød Bane 3
2132 14:05 J11 - D Hokksund J11-1 6 - 2 Nannestad J11 Hvit Bane 8
2215 14:15 J/G7 - A Nannestad gul Hauerseter SKN Rød Bane 9 mini
2064 14:30 J9 - B Nannestad J9 Rød 0 - 12 Ull/kisa Gul Bane 7
2093 14:30 J9 - D Ull/kisa Grønn 3 - 2 Hvam IL Bane 5
2133 14:30 J11 - D Ull/Kisa Blå 3 - 2 V/S IL Svart Bane 3
2158 14:30 J10 - B Hokksund J10-2 6 - 2 Raumnes & Årnes j10 Bane 6
2166 14:30 G11 - A Linje5 G11 10 - 3 Haga G11 Bane 4
2173 14:30 G10 - A Ull Kisa G10 grønn 9 - 0 Eidsvold Turn G9 Bane 8
2208 14:30 J/G8 - B Holter BLÅ Skjetten rød Bane 9 mini
123 14:40 J16 - A-1/2-1 Njård 19 - 5 Ellingsrud jenter 16 2. lag Bane 2
177 14:40 G12 - A-F Nannestad G12 11 - 5 Fjellhammer G12 Bane 1
2213 14:45 J/G7 - A Nannestad blå Nannestad grønn Bane 9 mini
2062 14:55 J9 - B Lunner HK Hvit 3 - 2 Skjetten blå Bane 7
2091 14:55 J9 - D EIF Blå 2 - 3 Skjetten Gul Bane 5
2116 14:55 J11 - C Ull/Kisa Grønn 6 - 4 EIF J11 Rød Bane 3
2157 14:55 J10 - B EIF 4 - 1 Holter J10 Bane 4
2161 14:55 G11 - A Hauerseter SKN G11 4 - 9 Nannestad G11 Bane 8
2181 14:55 G10 - A EIF 4 - 5 Linje5 / Linderud Bane 6
2205 15:00 J/G8 - B Skjetten rød Ull/Kisa Bane 9 mini
167 15:05 J12 - A-F Nannestad J12 1 - 5 Fjellhammer J12 2 Bane 1
124 15:15 J16 - A-1/2-2 Lommedalen 10 - 6 Ellingsrud jenter 16 1. lag Bane 2
2081 15:20 J9 - C Ull/kisa Blå 3 - 0 Nannestad J9 Gul Bane 4
2129 15:20 J11 - D Nannestad J11 Hvit 2 - 2 Ull/Kisa Blå Bane 3
2130 15:20 J11 - D Sand Lilla 4 - 4 Hokksund J11-2 Bane 5
2159 15:20 J10 - B Sørumsand Rød 2 - 10 Ullkisa 2 Bane 7
2180 15:20 G10 - A Holter IF 8 - 2 Eidsvold Turn G9 Bane 6
158 15:30 J13 - A-F Skjetten 2 8 - 13 Ull/Kisa 1 Bane 1
2211 15:30 J/G8 - B Skjetten rød Nannestad Blå Bane 9 mini
2060 15:45 J9 - B Ull/kisa Gul 11 - 1 EIF Rød Bane 5
2061 15:45 J9 - B Ull/kisa Rød 12 - 0 Nannestad J9 Rød Bane 6
2083 15:45 J9 - D Ull/kisa Grønn 3 - 1 Holter Blå Bane 7
2089 15:45 J9 - D Hvam IL 0 - 2 Skjetten Gul Bane 4
2121 15:45 J11 - C Ull/Kisa Grønn 2 - 5 Son HK J11 Bane 3
119 15:50 J18 - A-1/2-1 Nannestad J 18 20 - 5 Torp IF Bane 2
144 16:05 J14 - A-F Nannestad J14 11 - 10 Ull/Kisa J14 3 Bane 1
2124 16:10 J11 - C Sørumsand IF J11 Rød 6 - 2 EIF J11 Rød Bane 5
2148 16:10 J10 - B Ullkisa 2 1 - 3 EIF Bane 4
2156 16:10 J10 - B Raumnes & Årnes j10 4 - 8 Sørumsand Rød Bane 7
2160 16:10 G11 - A Lunner HK G11 4 - 10 Linje5 G11 Bane 6
2179 16:10 G10 - A Ull Kisa G10 grønn 11 - 1 EIF Bane 3
120 16:25 J18 - A-1/2-2 gjerdrum j 18 7 - 18 EISA Bane 2
2077 16:35 J9 - C Eidsvold Turn Blå 1 - 9 Ull/kisa Blå Bane 4
2086 16:35 J9 - D Holter Blå 8 - 0 Hvam IL Bane 6
2135 16:35 J11 - D Nannestad J11 Hvit 0 - 8 Sand Lilla Bane 5
174 16:40 G14 - A-F Fjellhammer2 12 - 17 Fet/Lillestrøm Bane 1
2063 17:00 J9 - B Ull/kisa Gul 7 - 1 Lunner HK Hvit Bane 3
2150 17:00 J10 - B Raumnes & Årnes j10 6 - 0 Holter J10 Bane 6
2170 17:00 G10 - A Ull/Kisa 2 - 3 EIF Bane 4
2171 17:00 G10 - A Ull Kisa G10 grønn 5 - 2 Holter IF Bane 5
2172 17:00 G10 - A Eidsvold Turn G9 2 - 4 Linje5 / Linderud Bane 7
134 17:15 J15 - A-F Eidsvold IF J02 16 - 11 Stabæk Bane 1
125 17:50 J16 - A-F Njård 16 - 9 Lommedalen Bane 1
121 18:25 J18 - A-F Nannestad J 18 10 - 20 EISA Bane 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 05:57
Kilde: Web