Oppdatert 18.01.2015 16:08
Kilde: TX

Siste 3 resultater:
4: 1-2 (17:08)
5: 0-2 (17:08)
13: 2-0 (17:08)

JU16 - Jenter U16

Tabell  S  V  T  Settforskjell  Poengforskjell  P  
Sogn og Fjordane3306 - 0151 - 1056
Nord3214 - 2129 - 1244
Hordaland3122 - 4139 - 1392
Trøndelag3030 - 699 - 1500

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
13 16.01 15:30 Sogn og Fjordane - Nord 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-9) Bane 03 Rydland
Eirin/Lund
Ståle Andre/Trøndelag
12 16.01 18:00 Hordaland - Trøndelag 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-20) Bane 03 Aemsangthum Eriksen
Martin/Buset
Vegard/Agder
14 16.01 20:30 Sogn og Fjordane - Trøndelag 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-18) Bane 02 Lien
Benedikte/Reknes
Lars Kristian/Møre og Romsdal
15 16.01 20:30 Nord - Hordaland 2 - 0 (27-25, 25-19) Bane 03 Lund
Ståle Andre/Rydland
Eirin/Øst
10 17.01 09:15 Nord - Trøndelag 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-15) Bane 02 Syse
Jostein/Palm Hunnestad
Herman/Rogaland
11 17.01 09:15 Sogn og Fjordane - Hordaland 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-21) Bane 03 Buset
Vegard/Rydland
Eirin/Møre og Romsdal
Tabell  S  V  T  Settforskjell  Poengforskjell  P  
Øst3306 - 1166 - 1256
Rogaland3215 - 3174 - 1474
Agder3123 - 4129 - 1572
Møre og Romsdal3030 - 6111 - 1510

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
16 16.01 16:45 Øst - Rogaland 2 - 1 (24-26, 25-22, 17-15) Bane 02 Reknes
Lars Kristian/Buset
Vegard/Rogaland
17 16.01 16:45 Møre og Romsdal - Agder 0 - 2 (22-25, 24-26) Bane 03 Rohde
Anders/Rydland
Eirin/Sogn og Fjordane
18 16.01 19:15 Rogaland - Møre og Romsdal 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-21) Bane 02 Konstanty Brysak
Prsemyslaw/Syse
Jostein/Sogn og Fjordane
19 16.01 19:15 Agder - Øst 0 - 2 (21-25, 18-25) Bane 03 Buset
Vegard/Reknes
Lars Kristian/Nord
20 17.01 08:00 Agder - Rogaland 1 - 2 (11-25, 25-21, 3-15) Bane 02 Palm Hunnestad
Herman/Aemsangthum Eriksen
Martin/Trøndelag
21 17.01 08:00 Øst - Møre og Romsdal 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-11) Bane 03 Reknes
Lars Kristian/Lien
Benedikte/Hordaland
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
32 Semifinale 2 17.01 11:45 Nord - Øst 2 - 1 (25-18, 20-25, 15-12) Bane 02 Grime
Øyvind/Buset
Vegard/Hordaland
30 Semifinale 1 17.01 11:45 Rogaland - Sogn og Fjordane 1 - 2 (25-11, 26-28, 9-15) Bane 03 Palm Hunnestad
Herman/Konstanty Brysak
Prsemyslaw/Trøndelag
29 B-semifinale 1 18.01 09:00 Møre og Romsdal - Hordaland 1 - 2 (20-25, 25-19, 7-15) Bane 02 Lien
Benedikte/Aemsangthum Eriksen
Martin/Øst
31 B-semifinale 2 18.01 09:00 Trøndelag - Agder 0 - 2 (14-25, 10-25) Bane 03 Konstanty Brysak
Prsemyslaw/Grime
Øyvind/Rogaland
33 B-bronsefinale 18.01 11:30 Møre og Romsdal - Trøndelag 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-10) Bane 03 Syse
Jostein/Aemsangthum Eriksen
Martin/Øst
34 B-Finale 18.01 10:15 Hordaland - Agder 1 - 2 (25-18, 14-25, 20-22) Bane 02 Aemsangthum Eriksen
Martin/Palm Hunnestad
Herman/Møre og Romsdal
35 Bronsefinale 18.01 10:15 Rogaland - Øst 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-17) Bane 03 Grime
Øyvind/Syse
Jostein/Trøndelag
36 Finale 18.01 12:45 Sogn og Fjordane - Nord 2 - 1 (25-14, 15-25, 15-5) Bane 02 Konstanty Brysak
Prsemyslaw/Lund
Ståle Andre/Arrangør
Oppdatert 18.01.2015 16:08
Kilde: TX

Siste 3 resultater:
4: 1-2 (17:08)
5: 0-2 (17:08)
13: 2-0 (17:08)