2019-09-18 16:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
559: 0-2 (12:43)
449: 2-0 (12:22)
630: 2-0 (12:22)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
580 31.07 10:00 GU15 - A #1 L. Lauvland / J. Bjørknes - #11 J. Strøm / H. Grana 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-2) (#2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard)
583 31.07 10:50 GU15 - B #2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard - #12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-16) (#1 L. Lauvland / J. Bjørknes)
586 31.07 11:40 GU15 - C #3 E. Lervik / J. Utvik - #13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-8) (#12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus)
581 31.07 12:30 GU15 - A #10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde - #11 J. Strøm / H. Grana 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-12) (#3 E. Lervik / J. Utvik)
584 31.07 13:20 GU15 - B #9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen - #12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus 2 - 1 (21-18, 6-21, 17-15) (#11 J. Strøm / H. Grana)
587 31.07 14:10 GU15 - C #8 C. Holberg / T. Klippen - #13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-19) (#9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen)
582 31.07 15:00 GU15 - A #1 L. Lauvland / J. Bjørknes - #10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-5) (#13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden)
585 31.07 15:50 GU15 - B #2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard - #9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-13) (#10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde)
588 31.07 16:40 GU15 - C #3 E. Lervik / J. Utvik - #8 C. Holberg / T. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-13) (#2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard)
624 01.08 09:00 GU15 - A-1/8-1 #1 L. Lauvland / J. Bjørknes - #15 I. Anda / W. Jevne 2 - 0 (21-2, 21-7) Pulje B/3 (#12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus)
601 01.08 09:50 GU15 - A-1/8-3 #5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud - #12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus 1 - 2 (25-23, 19-21, 14-16) Taper kamp 624 (#15 I. Anda / W. Jevne)
604 01.08 10:40 GU15 - A-1/8-5 #3 E. Lervik / J. Utvik - #4 S. Zajaczkowski / V. Byberg 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-14) Taper kamp 601 (#5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud)
607 01.08 11:30 GU15 - A-1/8-7 #14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge - #10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde 2 - 1 (20-22, 21-12, 15-10) Taper kamp 604 (#4 S. Zajaczkowski / V. Byberg)
598 01.08 12:20 GU15 - Kvartfinale 1 #1 L. Lauvland / J. Bjørknes - #8 C. Holberg / T. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-9) Taper kamp 607 (#10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde)
625 01.08 13:10 GU15 - 9.-16.plass - 1 #15 I. Anda / W. Jevne - #9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen 0 - 2 (7-21, 13-21) Taper kamp 598 (#8 C. Holberg / T. Klippen)
603 01.08 14:00 GU15 - Kvartfinale 3 #3 E. Lervik / J. Utvik - #6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-9) Taper kamp 625 (#15 I. Anda / W. Jevne)
614 01.08 14:50 GU15 - 9.-16.plass - 3 #11 J. Strøm / H. Grana - #4 S. Zajaczkowski / V. Byberg 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Taper kamp 603 (#6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle)
616 01.08 15:40 GU15 - 9.-12.plass - 1 #9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen - #5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud 1 - 2 (21-17, 14-21, 12-15) Taper kamp 614 (#11 J. Strøm / H. Grana)
620 01.08 16:30 GU15 - 5.-8.plass - 1 #12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus - #8 C. Holberg / T. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-16) Taper kamp 616 (#9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen)
617 01.08 17:20 GU15 - 9.-12.plass - 2 #4 S. Zajaczkowski / V. Byberg - #10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Taper kamp 620 (#8 C. Holberg / T. Klippen)
629 02.08 08:00 GU15 - 15-16 plass #15 I. Anda / W. Jevne - #11 J. Strøm / H. Grana 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Taper kamp 617 (#10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde)
619 02.08 08:50 GU15 - 11.-12.plass #10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde - #9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen 2 - 1 (19-21, 21-16, 15-12) Taper kamp 629 (#11 J. Strøm / H. Grana)
609 02.08 09:40 GU15 - Semifinale 1 #1 L. Lauvland / J. Bjørknes - #7 H. Brekke / E. Aas 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-6) Taper kamp 619 (#9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen)
621 02.08 10:30 GU15 - 5.-6.plass #14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge - #12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus 1 - 2 (8-21, 21-17, 12-15) Taper kamp 609 (#7 H. Brekke / E. Aas)
434 02.08 11:20 GU19 - Semifinale 1 #1 E. Brekke / N. Ringøen - #25 H. Sunde / J. Sunde 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-9) Taper kamp 621 (#14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge)
667 02.08 12:10 JU15 - Bronsefinale #3 I. Roness / A. Yngsdal - #13 A. Stavem / H. Stavem 2 - 1 (21-16, 21-23, 15-8) Taper kamp 434 (#25 H. Sunde / J. Sunde)
612 02.08 13:00 GU15 - Bronsefinale #7 H. Brekke / E. Aas - #3 E. Lervik / J. Utvik 0 - 2 (7-21, 14-21) Taper kamp 667 (#13 A. Stavem / H. Stavem)
666 02.08 13:50 JU15 - Finale #1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - #2 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle 0 - 2 (13-21, 12-21) Taper kamp 612 (#7 H. Brekke / E. Aas)
611 02.08 14:40 GU15 - Finale #1 L. Lauvland / J. Bjørknes - #2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard 2 - 1 (18-21, 22-20, 15-10) Taper kamp 666 (#1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand)
437 02.08 15:30 GU19 - Bronsefinale #25 H. Sunde / J. Sunde - #6 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt 2 - 1 (21-17, 24-26, 15-12) Taper kamp 611 (#2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard)
544 02.08 16:20 JU19 - Finale #1 F. Lie / L. Askeland - #2 K. Bogen / M. Dahl 0 - 2 (11-21, 18-21) Taper kamp 437 (#6 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt)
436 02.08 17:10 GU19 - Finale #1 E. Brekke / N. Ringøen - #2 I. Andersland / E. Åsmul 2 - 0 (23-21, 21-12) Taper kamp 544 (#1 F. Lie / L. Askeland)
2019-09-18 16:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web