17.09.2019 22:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
559: 0-2 (12:43)
449: 2-0 (12:22)
630: 2-0 (12:22)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
592 31.07 10:00 GU15 - E #5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud - #16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-14) (#15 I. Anda / W. Jevne)
593 31.07 10:50 GU15 - E #6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle - #15 I. Anda / W. Jevne 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-13) (#5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud)
589 31.07 11:40 GU15 - D #4 S. Zajaczkowski / V. Byberg - #14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge 1 - 2 (21-19, 11-21, 10-15) (#6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle)
594 31.07 12:30 GU15 - E #5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud - #15 I. Anda / W. Jevne 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-10) (#4 S. Zajaczkowski / V. Byberg)
595 31.07 13:20 GU15 - E #6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle - #16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen 2 - 0 (22-20, 21-4) (#14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge)
590 31.07 14:10 GU15 - D #7 H. Brekke / E. Aas - #14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-19) (#16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen)
596 31.07 15:00 GU15 - E #5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud - #6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-9) (#7 H. Brekke / E. Aas)
597 31.07 15:50 GU15 - E #15 I. Anda / W. Jevne - #16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen 1 - 2 (23-21, 10-21, 12-15) (#5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud)
591 31.07 16:40 GU15 - D #4 S. Zajaczkowski / V. Byberg - #7 H. Brekke / E. Aas 0 - 2 (16-21, 20-22) (#15 I. Anda / W. Jevne)
599 01.08 09:00 GU15 - A-1/8-2 #8 C. Holberg / T. Klippen - #9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-16) Pulje C/3 (#13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden)
602 01.08 09:50 GU15 - A-1/8-4 #7 H. Brekke / E. Aas - #13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-13) Taper kamp 599 (#9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen)
605 01.08 10:40 GU15 - A-1/8-6 #6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle - #11 J. Strøm / H. Grana 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Taper kamp 602 (#13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden)
608 01.08 11:30 GU15 - A-1/8-8 #2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard - #16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen 2 - 0 (21-2, 21-7) Taper kamp 605 (#11 J. Strøm / H. Grana)
600 01.08 12:20 GU15 - Kvartfinale 2 #12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus - #7 H. Brekke / E. Aas 0 - 2 (20-22, 17-21) Taper kamp 608 (#16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen)
613 01.08 13:10 GU15 - 9.-16.plass - 2 #13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden - #5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud 0 - 2 (17-21, 15-21) Taper kamp 600 (#12 O. Gundersen / T. Keus)
606 01.08 14:00 GU15 - Kvartfinale 4 #14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge - #2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard 0 - 2 (18-21, 13-21) Taper kamp 613 (#13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden)
615 01.08 14:50 GU15 - 9.-16.plass - 4 #16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen - #10 D. Sundvor / T. Milde 0 - 2 (17-21, 20-22) Taper kamp 606 (#14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge)
626 01.08 15:40 GU15 - 13-16 plass 1 #15 I. Anda / W. Jevne - #13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden 0 - 2 (8-21, 10-21) Taper kamp 615 (#16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen)
622 01.08 16:30 GU15 - 5.-8.plass - 2 #6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle - #14 A. Dalene / E. Kluge 0 - 2 (15-21, 12-21) Taper kamp 626 (#15 I. Anda / W. Jevne)
627 01.08 17:20 GU15 - 13-16 plass 2 #11 J. Strøm / H. Grana - #16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Taper kamp 622 (#6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle)
628 02.08 08:00 GU15 - 13-14 plass #13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden - #16 T. Tveito / M. Asakskogen 1 - 2 (12-21, 21-18, 18-20) Taper kamp 616 (#9 C. Kragholm / N. Renberg-Larsen)
618 02.08 08:50 GU15 - 9.-10-plass #5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud - #4 S. Zajaczkowski / V. Byberg 1 - 2 (21-16, 17-21, 7-15) Taper kamp 628 (#13 B. Räisänen / V. Enden)
610 02.08 09:40 GU15 - Semifinale 2 #3 E. Lervik / J. Utvik - #2 O. Ingebrigtsen / J. Aasgard 1 - 2 (22-24, 15-21, 15-12) Taper kamp 618 (#5 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud)
623 02.08 10:30 GU15 - 7.-8.plass #6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle - #8 C. Holberg / T. Klippen 0 - 2 (19-21, 14-21) Taper kamp 610 (#3 E. Lervik / J. Utvik)
435 02.08 11:20 GU19 - Semifnale 2 #6 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #2 I. Andersland / E. Åsmul 0 - 2 (16-21, 17-21) Taper kamp 623 (#6 T. Tøge / M. Dahle)
17.09.2019 22:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web