18.09.2019 22:06
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
559: 0-2 (12:43)
449: 2-0 (12:22)
630: 2-0 (12:22)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
160 31.07 09:00 GU19 - G #7 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen - #29 A. Nybråten / I. Aasbø 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-14) (#30 M. Søreng / E. Valen)
163 31.07 09:50 GU19 - H #8 M. Erlandsen / L. Dahlgren - #30 M. Søreng / E. Valen 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-15) (#29 A. Nybråten / I. Aasbø)
166 31.07 10:40 GU19 - I #9 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud - #31 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 0 - 2 (14-21, 9-21) (#8 M. Erlandsen / L. Dahlgren)
161 31.07 11:30 GU19 - G #16 A. Pettersen / H. Berggreen - #29 A. Nybråten / I. Aasbø 0 - 2 (13-21, 23-25) (#9 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud)
164 31.07 12:20 GU19 - H #15 A. Kristiansen / S. Henriksen - #30 M. Søreng / E. Valen 0 - 2 (9-21, 11-21) (#16 A. Pettersen / H. Berggreen)
167 31.07 13:10 GU19 - I #14 S. Keus / N. Brende - #31 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 0 - 2 (8-21, 8-21) (#15 A. Kristiansen / S. Henriksen)
162 31.07 14:00 GU19 - G #7 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen - #16 A. Pettersen / H. Berggreen 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-14) (#14 S. Keus / N. Brende)
165 31.07 14:50 GU19 - H #8 M. Erlandsen / L. Dahlgren - #15 A. Kristiansen / S. Henriksen 1 - 2 (11-21, 21-17, 13-15) (#7 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen)
168 31.07 15:40 GU19 - I #9 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud - #14 S. Keus / N. Brende 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-16) (#31 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik)
372 01.08 09:00 GU19 - 1/16-finale 16 #2 I. Andersland / E. Åsmul - #14 S. Keus / N. Brende 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-10) Pulje B/3 (#21 T. Mæland / J. Moe)
378 01.08 09:50 GU19 - 1/16-finale 3 #31 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik - #21 T. Mæland / J. Moe 1 - 2 (21-18, 19-21, 12-15) Taper kamp 372 (#14 S. Keus / N. Brende)
387 01.08 10:40 GU19 - 1/16-finale 7 #25 H. Sunde / J. Sunde - #35 H. Solheim / M. Fosselie 2 - 1 (21-12, 10-21, 15-11) Taper kamp 378 (#31 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik)
375 01.08 11:30 GU19 - 1/16-finale 11 #6 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #18 J. Strandbu / M. Ryssdal 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-10) Taper kamp 387 (#35 H. Solheim / M. Fosselie)
676 01.08 12:20 GU19 - Kval 17-32 2 #13 H. Sæther / E. Therkelsen - #14 S. Keus / N. Brende 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-10) Taper kamp 375 (#18 J. Strandbu / M. Ryssdal)
384 01.08 13:10 GU19 - 17.-32.plass 1 #8 M. Erlandsen / L. Dahlgren - #31 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 1 - 2 (21-18, 19-21, 11-15) Taper kamp 676 (#14 S. Keus / N. Brende)
382 01.08 14:00 GU19 - 17.-32.plass 3 #29 A. Nybråten / I. Aasbø - #33 A. Grønvik / A. Hangerhagen 0 - 2 (18-21, 12-21) Taper kamp 384 (#8 M. Erlandsen / L. Dahlgren)
391 01.08 14:50 GU19 - 17.-32.plass 5 #13 H. Sæther / E. Therkelsen - #30 M. Søreng / E. Valen 0 - 2 (17-21, 15-21) Taper kamp 382 (#29 A. Nybråten / I. Aasbø)
386 01.08 15:40 GU19 - 17.-32.plass 7 #16 A. Pettersen / H. Berggreen - #35 H. Solheim / M. Fosselie 0 - 2 (13-21, 9-21) Taper kamp 391 (#13 H. Sæther / E. Therkelsen)
395 01.08 16:30 GU19 - 17.-24.plass 1 #33 A. Grønvik / A. Hangerhagen - #31 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 1 - 2 (18-21, 21-14, 11-15) Taper kamp 386 (#16 A. Pettersen / H. Berggreen)
404 02.08 08:50 GU19 - 17.-20.plass 1 #24 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen - #31 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 1 - 2 (17-21, 21-19, 22-24) Taper kamp 400 (#9 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud)
409 02.08 09:40 GU19 - 29.-32.plass 1 #23 T. Dahle / E. Thomassen - #9 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud 0 - 2 (20-22, 15-21) Taper kamp 404 (#24 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen)
441 02.08 10:30 GU19 - 15.-16.plass #26 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland - #34 O. Halgunset / Y. Indo 0 - 2 (6-21, 15-21) Taper kamp 409 (#23 T. Dahle / E. Thomassen)
415 02.08 11:20 GU19 - 23.-24.plass #19 P. Nøtland / S. Lid - #35 H. Solheim / M. Fosselie 0 - 2 (14-21, 17-21) Taper kamp 441 (#26 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland)
416 02.08 12:10 GU19 - 27.-28.plass #13 H. Sæther / E. Therkelsen - #16 A. Pettersen / H. Berggreen 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-17) Taper kamp 415 (#19 P. Nøtland / S. Lid)
414 02.08 13:00 GU19 - 19.-20.plass #12 S. Olsen / E. Bjelland - #24 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Taper kamp 416 (#16 A. Pettersen / H. Berggreen)
18.09.2019 22:06
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
02.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web