2019-09-18 16:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.08.2018 16:42
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
100: 2-0 (18:46)
43: 2-0 (18:46)
345: 2-0 (18:46)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
345 03.08 09:00 GU21 - A #10 E. Winje / J. Sørensen - #11 F. Ingebrigtsen / L. Tangen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-16) (#12 L. Dahlgren / E. Hetland)
348 03.08 09:50 GU21 - B #9 E. Hettervik / E. Adolfsen - #12 L. Dahlgren / E. Hetland 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-8) (#11 F. Ingebrigtsen / L. Tangen)
351 03.08 10:40 GU21 - C #8 S. Imsland / M. Lauve - #13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen 2 - 1 (21-16, 22-24, 15-7) (#9 E. Hettervik / E. Adolfsen)
346 03.08 11:30 GU21 - A #1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad - #10 E. Winje / J. Sørensen 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-16) (#13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen)
349 03.08 12:20 GU21 - B #2 N. Ringøen / A. Ringøen - #9 E. Hettervik / E. Adolfsen 2 - 1 (17-21, 21-16, 15-10) (#10 E. Winje / J. Sørensen)
352 03.08 13:10 GU21 - C #3 S. Olsen / T. Thorkildsen - #8 S. Imsland / M. Lauve 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-16) (#2 N. Ringøen / A. Ringøen)
347 03.08 14:00 GU21 - A #1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad - #11 F. Ingebrigtsen / L. Tangen 2 - 1 (21-14, 17-21, 15-8) (#8 S. Imsland / M. Lauve)
350 03.08 14:50 GU21 - B #2 N. Ringøen / A. Ringøen - #12 L. Dahlgren / E. Hetland 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-10) (#1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad)
353 03.08 15:40 GU21 - C #3 S. Olsen / T. Thorkildsen - #13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-8) (#12 L. Dahlgren / E. Hetland)
361 04.08 08:50 GU21 - A-1/8-2 #8 S. Imsland / M. Lauve - #9 E. Hettervik / E. Adolfsen 0 - 2 (12-21, 15-21) Pulje C/3 (#13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen)
364 04.08 09:40 GU21 - A-1/8-4 #14 Å. Sunde / K. Mosvold - #13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-7) Taper kamp 361 (#8 S. Imsland / M. Lauve)
367 04.08 10:30 GU21 - A-1/8-6 #15 O. Sæther / S. Hanserud - #11 F. Ingebrigtsen / L. Tangen 2 - 1 (20-22, 21-12, 15-10) Taper kamp 364 (#13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen)
370 04.08 11:20 GU21 - A-1/8-8 #2 N. Ringøen / A. Ringøen - #6 H. Bergsvik / F. Stanojlovic 2 - 0 (26-24, 21-14) Taper kamp 367 (#11 F. Ingebrigtsen / L. Tangen)
375 04.08 12:10 GU21 - 9.-16.plass - 2 #13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen - #12 L. Dahlgren / E. Hetland 2 - 1 (21-11, 17-21, 16-14) Taper kamp 370 (#6 H. Bergsvik / F. Stanojlovic)
376 04.08 13:00 GU21 - 9.-16.plass - 3 #11 F. Ingebrigtsen / L. Tangen - #4 J. Helland-Hansen / E. Brekke 0 - 2 (21-14, 13-21, 12-15) Taper kamp 375 (#12 L. Dahlgren / E. Hetland)
377 04.08 13:50 GU21 - 9.-16.plass - 4 #6 H. Bergsvik / F. Stanojlovic - #10 E. Winje / J. Sørensen 2 - 0 (21-18, 27-25) Taper kamp 376 (#11 F. Ingebrigtsen / L. Tangen)
378 04.08 14:40 GU21 - 9.-12.plass - 1 #8 S. Imsland / M. Lauve - #13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen 2 - 0 (21-11, 22-20) Arrangør
382 04.08 15:30 GU21 - 5.-8.plass - 1 #5 C. Ruud / J. Hansen - #9 E. Hettervik / E. Adolfsen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-11) Taper kamp 378 (#13 S. Brandis / J. Thoresen)
379 04.08 16:20 GU21 - 9.-12.plass - 2 #4 J. Helland-Hansen / E. Brekke - #6 H. Bergsvik / F. Stanojlovic 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-8) Taper kamp 382 (#9 E. Hettervik / E. Adolfsen)
384 04.08 17:10 GU21 - 5.-8.plass - 2 #15 O. Sæther / S. Hanserud - #7 I. Andersland / E. Åsmul 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-15) Taper kamp 379 (#6 H. Bergsvik / F. Stanojlovic)
371 05.08 08:50 GU21 - Semifinale 1 #1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad - #14 Å. Sunde / K. Mosvold 1 - 2 (12-21, 25-23, 12-15) Taper kamp 382 (#9 E. Hettervik / E. Adolfsen)
187 05.08 09:40 GU17 - Semifinale 1 #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde 2 - 1 (32-30, 16-21, 15-12) Taper kamp 371 (#1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad)
385 05.08 10:30 GU21 - 7.-8.plass #7 I. Andersland / E. Åsmul - #9 E. Hettervik / E. Adolfsen 0 - 2 (16-21, 18-21) Taper kamp 187 (#4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde)
334 05.08 11:20 JU21 - Bronsefinale #3 T. Aksnes / G. Soltvedt - #1 P. Øfstaas / L. Askeland 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-8) Taper kamp 385 (#7 I. Andersland / E. Åsmul)
374 05.08 12:10 GU21 - Bronsefinale #1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad - #3 S. Olsen / T. Thorkildsen 0 - 2 (18-21, 20-22) Taper kamp 334 (#1 P. Øfstaas / L. Askeland)
190 05.08 13:00 GU17 - Bronsefinale #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde - #2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-18) Taper kamp 374 (#1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad)
333 05.08 13:50 JU21 - Finale #4 K. Bogen / M. Dahl - #12 R. Bjerland / K. Garder 0 - 2 (20-22, 18-21) Taper kamp 190 (#2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen)
373 05.08 14:40 GU21 - Finale #14 Å. Sunde / K. Mosvold - #2 N. Ringøen / A. Ringøen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-17) Taper kamp 333 (#4 K. Bogen / M. Dahl)
286 05.08 15:30 JU17 - Finale #4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle - #2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo 0 - 2 (13-21, 18-21) Taper kamp 373 (#2 N. Ringøen / A. Ringøen)
189 05.08 16:20 GU17 - Finale #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-19) Taper kamp 286 (#4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle)
2019-09-18 16:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.08.2018 16:42
Kilde: Web