2019-09-18 16:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.08.2018 16:42
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
100: 2-0 (18:46)
43: 2-0 (18:46)
345: 2-0 (18:46)

GU17 - Gutter U17

TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt22040MAX95801.1884
2#25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen21122188861.0232
3#24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike20204068850.80

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1 03.08 09:00 #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen 2 - 0 (32-30, 21-15) Voldsløkka 1 (#26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen)
2 03.08 11:30 #24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike - #25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen 0 - 2 (13-21, 20-22) Voldsløkka 1 (#3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo)
3 03.08 14:00 #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-19) Voldsløkka 1 (#22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen22040MAX84601.44
2#26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen21122175641.1722
3#23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland20204049840.5830

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
4 03.08 09:50 #2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen - #26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-16) Voldsløkka 1 (#25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen)
5 03.08 12:20 #23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland - #26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen 0 - 2 (12-21, 10-21) Voldsløkka 1 (#24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike)
6 03.08 14:50 #2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen - #23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-17) Voldsløkka 1 (#1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo22040MAX84531.5854
2#22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad21122167760.8822
3#27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud20204062840.7380

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
7 03.08 10:40 #3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo - #27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-11) Voldsløkka 1 (#2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen)
8 03.08 13:10 #22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad - #27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-17) Voldsløkka 1 (#23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland)
9 03.08 15:40 #3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo - #22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-15) Voldsløkka 1 (#27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde22040MAX84243.54
2#21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås21122154740.732
3#28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen20204044840.5240

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
10 03.08 09:00 #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde - #28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-2) Voldsløkka 2 (#29 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
11 03.08 11:30 #21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås - #28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-13) Voldsløkka 2 (#6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland)
12 03.08 14:00 #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde - #21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-7) Voldsløkka 2 (#19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland22040MAX84392.1544
2#29 . Risøy / H. Brekke21122160700.8572
3#20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen20204049840.5830

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
13 03.08 09:50 #5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland - #29 . Risøy / H. Brekke 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-11) Voldsløkka 2 (#28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen)
14 03.08 12:20 #20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen - #29 . Risøy / H. Brekke 0 - 2 (12-21, 16-21) Voldsløkka 2 (#21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås)
15 03.08 14:50 #5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland - #20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-14) Voldsløkka 2 (#4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland22040MAX84501.684
2#30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen21122172770.9352
3#19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen20204055840.6550

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
16 03.08 10:40 #6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland - #30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-13) Voldsløkka 2 (#5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland)
17 03.08 13:10 #19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen - #30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen 0 - 2 (17-21, 18-21) Voldsløkka 2 (#20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen)
18 03.08 15:40 #6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland - #19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-13) Voldsløkka 2 (#30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid22041498721.3614
2#7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann211321.594861.0932
3#18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy20204050840.5950

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
19 03.08 09:00 #7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid 1 - 2 (21-19, 20-22, 11-15) Voldsløkka 3 (#32 E. Buset / S. Mork)
20 03.08 11:30 #18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy - #31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid 0 - 2 (7-21, 13-21) Voldsløkka 3 (#33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller)
21 03.08 14:00 #7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-16) Voldsløkka 3 (#16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik22040MAX84392.1544
2#32 E. Buset / S. Mork21122169730.9452
3#17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik20204043840.5120

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
22 03.08 09:50 #8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik - #32 E. Buset / S. Mork 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-18) Voldsløkka 3 (#31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid)
23 03.08 12:20 #17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik - #32 E. Buset / S. Mork 0 - 2 (15-21, 16-21) Voldsløkka 3 (#9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen)
24 03.08 14:50 #8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik - #17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-4) Voldsløkka 3 (#7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
25 03.08 10:40 #9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen - #33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller 1 - 2 (19-21, 21-12, 12-15) Voldsløkka 3 (#8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik)
26 03.08 13:10 #16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit - #33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller 2 - 1 (19-21, 21-14, 19-17) Voldsløkka 3 (#17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik)
27 03.08 15:40 #9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen - #16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit 0 - 2 (20-22, 13-21) Voldsløkka 3 (#18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland22040MAX84431.9534
2#15 A. Heltne / M. Helle211230.6781910.892
3#34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork202140.25691000.690

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
28 03.08 10:40 #10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland - #34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-9) Voldsløkka 4 (#13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske)
29 03.08 13:10 #15 A. Heltne / M. Helle - #34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork 2 - 1 (17-21, 21-10, 20-18) Voldsløkka 4 (#37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud)
30 03.08 15:40 #10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland - #15 A. Heltne / M. Helle 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-14) Voldsløkka 4 (#36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen)
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
32 03.08 09:00 #14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm - #35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland 0 - 2 (10-21, 14-21) Kringsjå 4 Arrangør
31 03.08 09:50 #11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes - #38 M. Viste / J. Taarland 0 - 2 (9-21, 17-21) Kringsjå 4 (#35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland)
34 03.08 11:30 #14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm - #38 M. Viste / J. Taarland 0 - 2 (13-21, 14-21) Kringsjå 4 (#4 K. Bogen / M. Dahl)
33 03.08 12:20 #11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes - #35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland 0 - 2 (8-21, 9-21) Kringsjå 4 (#14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm)
36 03.08 14:00 #35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland - #38 M. Viste / J. Taarland 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-17) Kringsjå 4 (#12 R. Bjerland / K. Garder)
35 03.08 14:50 #11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes - #14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm 0 - 2 (9-21, 16-21) Kringsjå 4 (#38 M. Viste / J. Taarland)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske33060MAX126512.4716
2#12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland321422111881.2614
3#36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen312240.5901210.7442
4#37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud303060611280.4770

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
37 03.08 09:00 #12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland - #37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-8) Voldsløkka 4 (#36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen)
38 03.08 09:50 #13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske - #36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-11) Voldsløkka 4 (#37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud)
39 03.08 11:30 #12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland - #36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen 2 - 0 (23-21, 21-10) Voldsløkka 4 (#10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland)
40 03.08 12:20 #13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske - #37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-7) Voldsløkka 4 (#12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland)
41 03.08 14:00 #12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland - #13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske 0 - 2 (13-21, 12-21) Voldsløkka 4 (#15 A. Heltne / M. Helle)
42 03.08 14:50 #36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen - #37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud 2 - 0 (21-14, 23-21) Voldsløkka 4 (#13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP
1#36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen22041491711.2824
2#9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen211331971020.9512
3#37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud202140.25851000.850

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
201 Serie Serie om 33.-38.plass 1 04.08 15:30 #36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen - #9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen 2 - 1 (13-21, 21-9, 15-9) Kringsjå 2 Taper kamp 191 (#37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud)
202 Serie Serie om 33.-38.plass 1 04.08 16:20 #37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud - #36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen 0 - 2 (19-21, 13-21) Kringsjå 2 Taper kamp 133 (#9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen)
203 Serie Serie om 33.-38.plass 1 04.08 17:10 #37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud - #9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen 1 - 2 (16-21, 21-19, 16-18) Kringsjå 2 Taper kamp 134 (#36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP
1#14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm220422109911.1984
2#11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes211331941050.8952
3#18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy202240.5991060.9340

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
204 Serie Serie om 33.-38.plass 2 04.08 15:30 #18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy - #14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm 1 - 2 (19-21, 21-18, 9-15) Kringsjå 4 Taper kamp 192 (#11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes)
205 Serie Serie om 33.-38.plass 2 04.08 16:20 #11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes - #18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy 2 - 1 (21-16, 16-21, 15-13) Kringsjå 4 Taper kamp 136 (#14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm)
206 Serie Serie om 33.-38.plass 2 04.08 17:10 #11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes - #14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm 1 - 2 (21-19, 11-21, 10-15) Kringsjå 4 Taper kamp 135 (#18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
133 1/32-finale 1 03.08 17:20 #17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik - #9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen 2 - 0 (21-15, 23-21) Voldsløkka 1 Pulje K/4 (#11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes)
134 1/32-finale 2 03.08 17:20 #20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen - #36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen 2 - 1 (16-21, 21-15, 15-9) Voldsløkka 2 Pulje L/4 (#37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud)
135 1/32-finale 4 03.08 17:20 #18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy - #34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork 0 - 2 (12-21, 20-22) Voldsløkka 3 Pulje K/3 (#14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm)
136 1/32-finale 3 03.08 18:10 #19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen - #14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm 2 - 1 (20-22, 21-13, 15-7) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 135 (#18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy)
192 1/32-finale 5 03.08 18:10 #27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud - #11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes 2 - 0 (21-12, 22-20) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 133 (#9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen)
191 1/32-finale 6 03.08 18:10 #28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen - #37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-6) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 134 (#36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen)
137 1/16-finale 1 04.08 08:00 #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-16) Voldsløkka 1 Pulje E/1 (#5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland)
127 1/16-finale 2 04.08 08:00 #33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller - #32 E. Buset / S. Mork 1 - 2 (21-23, 21-8, 12-15) Voldsløkka 2 Pulje D/2 (#21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås)
124 1/16-finale 3 04.08 08:00 #16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit - #25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen 0 - 2 (19-21, 6-21) Voldsløkka 3 Pulje E/2 (#29 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
117 1/16-finale 4 04.08 08:00 #8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik - #24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-12) Voldsløkka 4 Pulje D/1 (#4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde)
116 1/16-finale 5 04.08 08:50 #5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland - #28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-9) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 137 (#17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik)
125 1/16-finale 6 04.08 08:50 #13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske - #21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-10) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 127 (#33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller)
126 1/16-finale 7 04.08 08:50 #12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland - #29 . Risøy / H. Brekke 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-7) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 124 (#16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit)
115 1/16-finale 8 04.08 08:50 #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde - #20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen 2 - 0 (21-3, 21-14) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 117 (#24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike)
128 1/16-finale 10 04.08 09:40 #38 M. Viste / J. Taarland - #30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen 1 - 2 (21-18, 12-21, 9-15) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 125 (#21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås)
121 1/16-finale 11 04.08 09:40 #6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland - #27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-17) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 126 (#29 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
123 1/16-finale 12 04.08 09:40 #35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland - #22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-17) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 115 (#20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen)
120 1/16-finale 9 04.08 09:40 #3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo - #19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-19) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 116 (#28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen)
119 1/16-finale 13 04.08 10:30 #31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid - #23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland 0 - 2 (16-21, 18-21) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 120 (#19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen)
122 1/16-finale 14 04.08 10:30 #10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland - #26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen 0 - 2 (15-21, 14-21) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 128 (#38 M. Viste / J. Taarland)
129 1/16-finale 15 04.08 10:30 #15 A. Heltne / M. Helle - #7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann 0 - 2 (18-21, 19-21) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 121 (#27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud)
118 1/16-finale 16 04.08 10:30 #2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen - #34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-17) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 123 (#22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad)
172 1/8-finale 1 04.08 11:20 #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #32 E. Buset / S. Mork 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-12) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 119 (#31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid)
173 1/8-finale 2 04.08 11:20 #25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen - #8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 2 - 1 (21-18, 10-21, 15-12) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 122 (#10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland)
141 17.-32.plass 1 04.08 11:20 #24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike - #16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-19) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 129 (#15 A. Heltne / M. Helle)
142 17.-32.plass 2 04.08 11:20 #21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås - #28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-15) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 118 (#34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork)
175 1/8-finale 3 04.08 12:10 #5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland - #13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske 1 - 2 (18-21, 21-15, 12-15) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 172 (#32 E. Buset / S. Mork)
176 1/8-finale 4 04.08 12:10 #12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland - #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde 0 - 2 (18-21, 11-21) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 173 (#8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik)
140 17.-32.plass 3 04.08 12:10 #33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller - #17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-9) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 141 (#16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit)
146 17.-32.plass 4 04.08 12:10 #10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland - #31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-16) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 142 (#28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen)
178 1/8-finale 5 04.08 13:00 #3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo - #30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-13) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 175 (#5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland)
179 1/8-finale 6 04.08 13:00 #6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland - #35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-18) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 176 (#12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland)
147 17.-32.plass 5 04.08 13:00 #34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork - #15 A. Heltne / M. Helle 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-19) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 140 (#17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik)
145 17.-32.plass 6 04.08 13:00 #22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad - #27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud 1 - 2 (18-21, 21-18, 10-15) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 146 (#31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid)
181 1/8-finale 7 04.08 13:50 #23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland - #26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen 0 - 2 (11-21, 10-21) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 178 (#30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen)
182 1/8-finale 8 04.08 13:50 #7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen 0 - 2 (12-21, 8-21) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 179 (#35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland)
143 17.-32.plass 7 04.08 13:50 #20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen - #29 . Risøy / H. Brekke 2 - 0 (21-19, 24-22) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 147 (#15 A. Heltne / M. Helle)
144 17.-32.plass 8 04.08 13:50 #38 M. Viste / J. Taarland - #19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen 1 - 2 (10-21, 21-16, 13-15) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 145 (#22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad)
148 17.-24.plass 1 04.08 14:40 #33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller - #24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike 0 - 2 (18-21, 12-21) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 143 (#29 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
155 25.-32.plass 2 04.08 14:40 #17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik - #16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit 1 - 2 (22-20, 18-21, 9-15) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 144 (#38 M. Viste / J. Taarland)
171 9.-16.plass 1 04.08 14:40 #32 E. Buset / S. Mork - #8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 0 - 2 (21-23, 21-23) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 181 (#23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland)
131 Kvartfinale 1 04.08 14:40 #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen 2 - 1 (19-21, 22-20, 15-6) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 182 (#7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
150 17.-24.plass 3 04.08 15:30 #10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland - #34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-18) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 148 (#33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller)
152 25.-32.plass 1 04.08 15:30 #31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid - #15 A. Heltne / M. Helle 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-18) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 155 (#17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik)
174 9.-16.plass 2 04.08 15:30 #5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland - #12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-10) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 171 (#32 E. Buset / S. Mork)
132 Kvartfinale 2 04.08 15:30 #13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske - #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde 0 - 2 (19-21, 17-21) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 131 (#25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen)
149 17.-24.plass 4 04.08 16:20 #21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås - #20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-11) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 150 (#34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork)
153 25.-32.plass 4 04.08 16:20 #38 M. Viste / J. Taarland - #22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad 0 - 2 (18-21, 16-21) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 152 (#15 A. Heltne / M. Helle)
177 9.-16.plass 3 04.08 16:20 #30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen - #35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland 0 - 2 (15-21, 19-21) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 174 (#12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland)
114 Kvartfinale 3 04.08 16:20 #3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo - #6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland 1 - 2 (19-21, 21-19, 12-15) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 132 (#13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske)
151 17.-24.plass 2 04.08 17:10 #19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen - #27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud 0 - 2 (15-21, 18-21) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 149 (#20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen)
154 25.-32.plass 3 04.08 17:10 #28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen - #29 . Risøy / H. Brekke 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-9) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 153 (#38 M. Viste / J. Taarland)
180 9.-16.plass 4 04.08 17:10 #23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland - #7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann 0 - 2 (16-21, 16-21) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 177 (#30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen)
113 Kvartfinale 4 04.08 17:10 #26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen - #2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen 0 - 2 (19-21, 9-21) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 114 (#3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo)
184 13.-16.plass 2 04.08 18:00 #32 E. Buset / S. Mork - #12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland 0 - 2 (14-21, 14-21) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 113 (#26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen)
157 17.-20.plass 1 04.08 18:00 #21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås - #24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-10) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 180 (#23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland)
161 25.-28.plass 1 04.08 18:00 #31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid - #22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad 2 - 1 (21-15, 18-21, 16-14) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 154 (#29 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
162 29.-32.plass 1 04.08 18:00 #15 A. Heltne / M. Helle - #38 M. Viste / J. Taarland 0 - 2 (18-21, 21-23) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 151 (#19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen)
186 13.-16.plass 2 04.08 18:50 #30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen - #23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland 0 - 2 (18-21, 14-21) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 184 (#32 E. Buset / S. Mork)
156 17.-20.plass 2 04.08 18:50 #27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud - #10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland 0 - 2 (14-21, 16-21) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 157 (#24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike)
160 25.-28.plass 2 04.08 18:50 #16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit - #28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen 1 - 2 (21-19, 10-21, 12-15) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 161 (#22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad)
163 29.-32.plass 2 04.08 18:50 #17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik - #29 . Risøy / H. Brekke 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-14) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 162 (#15 A. Heltne / M. Helle)
130 5.-8.plass 1 05.08 08:00 #13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske - #25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-17) Voldsløkka 1 Vinner kamp 161 (#31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid)
112 5.-8.plass 2 05.08 08:00 #3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo - #26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-19) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 163 (#29 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
183 9.-12.plass 1 05.08 08:00 #8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik - #5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland 0 - 2 (11-21, 12-21) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 150 (#34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork)
185 9.-12.plass 2 05.08 08:00 #35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland - #7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-13) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 148 (#33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller)
158 21.-24.plass 1 05.08 08:50 #19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen - #34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork 2 - 1 (16-21, 21-17, 15-10) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 183 (#8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik)
159 21.-24.plass 2 05.08 08:50 #20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen - #33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller 1 - 2 (19-21, 21-18, 14-16) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 185 (#7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
187 Semifinale 1 05.08 09:40 #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde 2 - 1 (32-30, 16-21, 15-12) Kringsjå 1 Taper kamp 371 (#1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad)
188 Semifnale 2 05.08 09:40 #6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland - #2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-18) Kringsjå 3 Taper kamp 372 (#3 S. Olsen / T. Thorkildsen)
165 25.-26.plass 05.08 08:50 #28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen - #31 A. Grønvik / S. Lid 0 - 2 (11-21, 11-21) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 130 (#25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen)
170 31.-32.plass 05.08 08:50 #15 A. Heltne / M. Helle - #29 . Risøy / H. Brekke 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-19) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 112 (#26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen)
169 27.-28.plass 05.08 09:40 #22 A. Lynnebakken / W. Robstad - #16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-11) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 159 (#20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen)
166 29.-30.plass 05.08 09:40 #17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik - #38 M. Viste / J. Taarland 0 - 2 (13-21, 11-21) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 158 (#34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork)
193 33.-34-plass 05.08 09:40 #36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen - #14 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm 1 - 2 (16-21, 21-14, 14-16) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 165 (#28 J. Aasgard / O. Ingebrigtsen)
194 35.-36.plass 05.08 09:40 #9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen - #11 L. Imsland / M. Staknes 1 - 2 (21-13, 18-21, 11-15) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 170 (#29 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
199 15.-16.plass 05.08 10:30 #30 K. Sørbrøden / E. Therkelsen - #32 E. Buset / S. Mork 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-12) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 169 (#16 A. Olderkjær / W. Ragnhildstveit)
164 17.-18.plass 05.08 10:30 #21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås - #10 E. Morten / B. Eidså Tjetland 0 - 2 (16-21, 17-21) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 166 (#17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik)
167 19.-20.plass 05.08 10:30 #27 S. Klungsøyr / M. Helgerud - #24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike 2 - 1 (21-15, 11-21, 15-13) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 194 (#9 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen)
195 37.-38.plass 05.08 10:30 #37 M. Roness / J. Kjemperud - #18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy 2 - 1 (21-17, 11-21, 16-14) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 193 (#36 N. Brende / O. Gundersen)
197 11.-12.plass 05.08 11:20 #7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #8 H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 0 - 2 (13-21, 15-21) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 199 (#32 E. Buset / S. Mork)
198 13.-14.plass 05.08 11:20 #12 K. Eieland / E. Stausland - #23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-11) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 164 (#21 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås)
200 21.-22.plass 05.08 11:20 #33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller - #19 L. Hillesund / P. Nguyen 0 - 2 (13-21, 12-21) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 167 (#24 A. Pettersen / S. Wike)
168 23.-24.plass 05.08 11:20 #34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork - #20 C. Balk / S. Pettersen 0 - 2 (23-25, 9-21) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 195 (#18 M. Strøm Fladstad / H. Borøy)
138 5.-6.plass 05.08 12:10 #13 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske - #3 S. Olsen / Y. Indo 2 - 1 (21-19, 14-21, 15-11) Voldsløkka 1 Taper kamp 168 (#34 W. Rinaldo / C. Mork)
139 7.-8.plass 05.08 12:10 #26 H. Solheim / H. Berggreen - #25 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen 2 - 1 (12-21, 21-17, 15-10) Voldsløkka 2 Taper kamp 200 (#33 L. Colbjørnsen / P. Baller)
196 9.-10.plass 05.08 12:10 #35 S. Rødland / L. Ekeland - #5 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland 1 - 2 (21-19, 17-21, 7-15) Voldsløkka 3 Taper kamp 198 (#23 J. Bjørknes / C. Førland)
190 Bronsefinale 05.08 13:00 #4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde - #2 S. Gaugstad / H. Aasen 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-18) Kringsjå 1 Taper kamp 374 (#1 M. Hansen / E. Vølstad)
189 Finale 05.08 16:20 #1 M. Mol / M. Soltvedt - #6 O. Halgunset / E. Molland 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-19) Kringsjå 1 Taper kamp 286 (#4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle)

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 #1 Markus Mol / Magnus Tuft Soltvedt
2 #6 Ole-Jakob Halgunset / Eirik Steen Molland
3 #4 Håvard Vingen Sunde / Jo Gladsøy Sunde
4 #2 Sturla Tufta Gaugstad / Henrik T Aasen
5 #13 August Kalstad / Martin Fauske
6 #3 Samson Olsen / Yujiro Indo
7 #26 Håvard Solheim / Herman Halvorsen Berggreen
8 #25 Ole Sødal Ringøen / Sigurd Ringøen
9 #5 Max Jørgen Fosselie / Leon Lauvland
10 #35 Sigve Rødland / Lars Kristian Ekeland
11 #8 Henrik Flatebø / Benjamin Utvik
12 #7 Rasmus Thorkildsen / Jørgen Bjørnestøl Beckmann
13 #12 Kristian Eieland / Endre Try Stausland
14 #23 Julian Moland. Bjørknes / Christoffer Førland
15 #30 Kasper Andreas Sørbrøden / Einar Therkelsen
16 #32 Eirik Gjerde Buset / Sondre Mork
17 #10 Espen Kalvatn Morten / Birk Eidså Tjetland
18 #21 Håvard Skipevåg / tord grimås
19 #27 Syver Drolsum Klungsøyr / Martin Helgerud
20 #24 Andreas Lindseth Pettersen / Storm Edward Wike
21 #19 Leonard Hillesund / Philip Nguyen
22 #33 Lars Erik Colbjørnsen / Paul Magnus Baller
23 #20 Christian Balk / Sigurd Fossdal Pettersen
24 #34 William Rinaldo / Cornelius Mork
25 #31 Anders Grønvik / Sean Paulsen Lid
26 #28 Jens Aasgard / Olav Ingebrigtsen
27 #22 Anders Lynnebakken / William Robstad
28 #16 Atle Vormestrand Olderkjær / William Ragnhildstveit
29 #38 Magnus Viste / Jesper Taarland
30 #17 Ole Torvestad Eliassen / Jonah Utvik
31 #15 Arvid Heltne / Mats Brænde Helle
32 #29 Georg Mykjåland Risøy / Halvor Øygarden Brekke
33 #14 Kasper Qvale-Seterelv / Oskar Opstad Fridstrøm
34 #36 Nickolai W. Brende / Oscar Majak Gundersen
35 #11 Lars Christian Imsland / Matias Staknes
36 #9 Mathias Stav Graasvoll / Kevin Hoan Nguyen
37 #37 Mads Roness / Jonah André Lyngaas Kjemperud
38 #18 Marius Strøm Fladstad / Hermann Borøy
2019-09-18 16:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.08.2018 16:42
Kilde: Web