17.09.2019 22:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.08.2018 16:42
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
100: 2-0 (18:46)
43: 2-0 (18:46)
345: 2-0 (18:46)

JU17 - Jenter U17

TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#1 J. Hansen / L. Volden22040MAX84392.1544
2#22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte21122175621.212
3#23 M. Hagen / C. Stang20204026840.310

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
43 03.08 09:00 #1 J. Hansen / L. Volden - #23 M. Hagen / C. Stang 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-2) Voldsløkka 5 (#24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad)
44 03.08 11:30 #22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte - #23 M. Hagen / C. Stang 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-15) Voldsløkka 5 (#3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund)
45 03.08 14:00 #1 J. Hansen / L. Volden - #22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-14) Voldsløkka 5 (#20 A. Garder / I. Roness)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo22040MAX84352.44
2#21 M. Berg / I. Storesund21122165631.0322
3#24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad20204033840.3930

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
46 03.08 09:50 #2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo - #24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-3) Voldsløkka 5 (#23 M. Hagen / C. Stang)
47 03.08 12:20 #21 M. Berg / I. Storesund - #24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-17) Voldsløkka 5 (#22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte)
48 03.08 14:50 #2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo - #21 M. Berg / I. Storesund 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-9) Voldsløkka 5 (#1 J. Hansen / L. Volden)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund22040MAX84382.2114
2#20 A. Garder / I. Roness21122162780.7952
3#25 A. Nore / H. Utne20204054840.6430

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
49 03.08 10:40 #3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund - #25 A. Nore / H. Utne 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-14) Voldsløkka 5 (#2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo)
50 03.08 13:10 #20 A. Garder / I. Roness - #25 A. Nore / H. Utne 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-18) Voldsløkka 5 (#21 M. Berg / I. Storesund)
51 03.08 15:40 #3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund - #20 A. Garder / I. Roness 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-10) Voldsløkka 5 (#25 A. Nore / H. Utne)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle22040MAX842834
2#19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning21122159790.7472
3#26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen20204049850.5760

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
52 03.08 09:00 #4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle - #26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-0) Voldsløkka 6 (#27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb)
53 03.08 11:30 #19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning - #26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen 2 - 0 (22-20, 21-17) Voldsløkka 6 (#28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde)
54 03.08 14:00 #4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle - #19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-10) Voldsløkka 6 (#17 O. Eliassen / J. Utvik)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg22040MAX84382.2114
2#27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb21122168661.032
3#18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen20204036840.4290

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
55 03.08 09:50 #5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg - #27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-19) Voldsløkka 6 (#26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen)
56 03.08 12:20 #18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen - #27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb 0 - 2 (11-21, 13-21) Voldsløkka 6 (#19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning)
57 03.08 14:50 #5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg - #18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen 2 - 0 (21-2, 21-10) Voldsløkka 6 (#4 H. Sunde / J. Sunde)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen22041494721.3064
2#28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde211321.586781.1032
3#17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen20204054840.6430

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
58 03.08 10:40 #6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen - #28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde 2 - 1 (16-21, 21-16, 15-7) Voldsløkka 6 (#5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg)
59 03.08 13:10 #17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen - #28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde 0 - 2 (14-21, 12-21) Voldsløkka 6 (#6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen)
60 03.08 15:40 #6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen - #17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-19) Voldsløkka 6 (#18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen22040MAX84292.8974
2#16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund21122157640.8912
3#29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope20204036840.4290

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
61 03.08 09:00 #7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen - #29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-8) Voldsløkka 7 (#30 l. engebu / C. Heiland)
62 03.08 11:30 #16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund - #29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-5) Voldsløkka 7 (#31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff)
63 03.08 14:00 #7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen - #16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund 2 - 0 (21-3, 21-12) Voldsløkka 7 (#14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland22040MAX84441.9094
2#30 l. engebu / C. Heiland21122159800.7382
3#15 E. Larsen / I. Grande20204065840.7740

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
64 03.08 09:50 #8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland - #30 l. engebu / C. Heiland 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-9) Voldsløkka 7 (#29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope)
65 03.08 12:20 #15 E. Larsen / I. Grande - #30 l. engebu / C. Heiland 0 - 2 (19-21, 19-21) Voldsløkka 7 (#16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund)
66 03.08 14:50 #8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland - #15 E. Larsen / I. Grande 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-14) Voldsløkka 7 (#9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff22040MAX84511.6474
2#14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård21122176731.0412
3#9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland20204051870.5860

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
67 03.08 10:40 #9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland - #31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff 0 - 2 (10-21, 10-21) Voldsløkka 7 (#8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland)
68 03.08 13:10 #14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård - #31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff 0 - 2 (16-21, 15-21) Voldsløkka 7 (#15 E. Larsen / I. Grande)
69 03.08 15:40 #9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland - #14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård 0 - 2 (9-21, 22-24) Voldsløkka 7 (#7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard33060MAX127641.9846
2#13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene321431.331331131.1774
3#35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad312340.751081220.8852
4#32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim303060571260.4520

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
70 03.08 09:00 #10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard - #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-11) Voldsløkka 8 (#32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim)
71 03.08 09:50 #13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene - #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-4) Voldsløkka 8 (#35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad)
72 03.08 12:20 #10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard - #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-6) Voldsløkka 8 (#12 E. Poirée / D. Eide)
73 03.08 13:10 #13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene - #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad 2 - 1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-10) Voldsløkka 8 (#10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard)
74 03.08 15:40 #10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard - #13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene 2 - 0 (22-20, 21-15) Voldsløkka 8 (#34 A. Hansen / M. Frich)
75 03.08 16:30 #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim - #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad 0 - 2 (14-21, 10-21) Voldsløkka 8 (#10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen33060MAX126861.4656
2#12 E. Poirée / D. Eide321431.331141210.9424
3#34 A. Hansen / M. Frich312340.751321151.1482
4#33 Å. Berge / N. Skog303060761260.6030

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
76 03.08 10:40 #11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen - #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Voldsløkka 8 (#13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene)
77 03.08 11:30 #12 E. Poirée / D. Eide - #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-11) Voldsløkka 8 (#11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen)
78 03.08 14:00 #11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen - #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-16) Voldsløkka 8 (#35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad)
79 03.08 14:50 #12 E. Poirée / D. Eide - #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich 2 - 1 (22-20, 11-21, 15-13) Voldsløkka 8 (#33 Å. Berge / N. Skog)
80 03.08 16:30 #11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen - #12 E. Poirée / D. Eide 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-11) Voldsløkka 7 (#14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård)
81 03.08 16:30 #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog - #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich 0 - 2 (13-21, 12-21) Voldsløkka 6 (#17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP
1#17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen22040MAX84481.754
2#18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen21122168421.6192
3#29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope20204022840.2620

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
210 Serie Serie 33.-35.plass 05.08 08:50 #17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen - #18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-13) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 257 (#35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad)
209 Serie Serie 33.-35.plass 05.08 10:30 #17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen - #29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-15) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 288 (#31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff)
208 Serie Serie 33.-35.plass 05.08 12:10 #29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope - #18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 289 (#21 M. Berg / I. Storesund)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
228 1/32-finale 1 03.08 18:10 #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad - #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich 0 - 2 (11-21, 6-21) Voldsløkka 5 Pulje J/2 (#13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene)
230 1/32-finale 3 03.08 18:10 #15 E. Larsen / I. Grande - #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-12) Voldsløkka 6 Pulje K/2 (#12 E. Poirée / D. Eide)
229 1/32-finale 4 03.08 18:10 #9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland - #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog 2 - 0 (21-16, 22-20) Voldsløkka 7 Arrangør
231 1/16-finale 1 04.08 08:00 #1 J. Hansen / L. Volden - #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-4) Voldsløkka 5 Pulje F/3 (#17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen)
233 1/16-finale 2 04.08 08:00 #28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde - #16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-6) Voldsløkka 6 Pulje B/2 (#21 M. Berg / I. Storesund)
227 1/16-finale 3 04.08 08:00 #31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff - #24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-4) Voldsløkka 7 Pulje C/2 (#20 A. Garder / I. Roness)
220 1/16-finale 4 04.08 08:00 #8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland - #25 A. Nore / H. Utne 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Voldsløkka 8 Pulje G/3 (#29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope)
219 1/16-finale 5 04.08 08:50 #5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg - #17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-9) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 231 (#34 A. Hansen / M. Frich)
244 1/16-finale 6 04.08 08:50 #21 M. Berg / I. Storesund - #12 E. Poirée / D. Eide 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-16) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 233 (#16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund)
237 1/16-finale 7 04.08 08:50 #20 A. Garder / I. Roness - #13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene 0 - 2 (16-21, 12-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 227 (#24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad)
218 1/16-finale 8 04.08 08:50 #4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle - #29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-3) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 220 (#25 A. Nore / H. Utne)
243 1/16-finale 10 04.08 09:40 #14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård - #19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning 0 - 2 (16-21, 5-21) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 244 (#12 E. Poirée / D. Eide)
224 1/16-finale 11 04.08 09:40 #6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen - #18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-5) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 237 (#20 A. Garder / I. Roness)
226 1/16-finale 12 04.08 09:40 #11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen - #22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte 1 - 2 (19-21, 21-16, 13-15) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 218 (#29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope)
223 1/16-finale 9 04.08 09:40 #3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund - #15 E. Larsen / I. Grande 2 - 0 (21-2, 21-9) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 219 (#17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen)
222 1/16-finale 13 04.08 10:30 #7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen - #26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-10) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 223 (#15 E. Larsen / I. Grande)
225 1/16-finale 14 04.08 10:30 #10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard - #23 M. Hagen / C. Stang 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-8) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 243 (#14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård)
242 1/16-finale 15 04.08 10:30 #30 l. engebu / C. Heiland - #27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-16) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 224 (#18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen)
221 1/16-finale 16 04.08 10:30 #2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo - #9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-7) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 226 (#11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen)
294 Kval 17-32 plass 1 04.08 11:20 #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad - #17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen 2 - 1 (13-21, 21-10, 15-11) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 222 (#26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen)
295 Kval 17-32 plass 2 04.08 11:20 #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog - #29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-11) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 225 (#23 M. Hagen / C. Stang)
293 Kval 17-32 plass 3 04.08 11:20 #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim - #18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-11) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 242 (#27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb)
232 17.-32.plass 3 04.08 11:20 #16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund - #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich 0 - 2 (11-21, 11-21) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 221 (#9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland)
269 1/8-finale 1 04.08 12:10 #1 J. Hansen / L. Volden - #28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-18) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 294 (#17 S. Torsvik / M. Rein-Larsen)
270 1/8-finale 2 04.08 12:10 #31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff - #8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland 1 - 2 (21-17, 13-21, 13-15) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 295 (#29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope)
234 17.-32.plass 1 04.08 12:10 #25 A. Nore / H. Utne - #24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 293 (#18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen)
238 17.-32.plass 8 04.08 12:10 #14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård - #15 E. Larsen / I. Grande 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-17) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 232 (#16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund)
272 1/8-finale 3 04.08 13:00 #5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg - #21 M. Berg / I. Storesund 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-17) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 269 (#28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde)
273 1/8-finale 4 04.08 13:00 #13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene - #4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle 0 - 2 (9-21, 8-21) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 270 (#31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff)
240 17.-32.plass 4 04.08 13:00 #23 M. Hagen / C. Stang - #26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen 0 - 2 (16-21, 15-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 234 (#25 A. Nore / H. Utne)
241 17.-32.plass 5 04.08 13:00 #9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland - #27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb 2 - 1 (16-21, 21-13, 15-13) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 238 (#15 E. Larsen / I. Grande)
275 1/8-finale 5 04.08 13:50 #3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund - #19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-8) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 272 (#21 M. Berg / I. Storesund)
276 1/8-finale 6 04.08 13:50 #6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen - #22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte 0 - 2 (14-21, 17-21) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 273 (#13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene)
235 17.-32.plass 2 04.08 13:50 #12 E. Poirée / D. Eide - #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-5) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 240 (#23 M. Hagen / C. Stang)
239 17.-32.plass 6 04.08 13:50 #11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen - #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 241 (#27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb)
278 1/8-finale 7 04.08 14:40 #7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen - #10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard 2 - 1 (10-21, 21-12, 15-9) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 275 (#19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning)
279 1/8-finale 8 04.08 14:40 #30 l. engebu / C. Heiland - #2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo 0 - 2 (8-21, 9-21) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 276 (#6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen)
236 17.-32.plass 7 04.08 14:40 #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog - #20 A. Garder / I. Roness 1 - 2 (21-12, 19-21, 5-15) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 235 (#35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad)
247 17.-24.plass 3 04.08 14:40 #26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen - #9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland 2 - 1 (14-21, 21-16, 15-12) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 239 (#11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen)
245 17.-24.plass 1 04.08 15:30 #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich - #24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-15) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 236 (#33 Å. Berge / N. Skog)
250 25.-32.plass 4 04.08 15:30 #15 E. Larsen / I. Grande - #11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 247 (#9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland)
268 9.-16.plass 1 04.08 15:30 #28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde - #31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff 0 - 2 (16-21, 10-21) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 278 (#10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard)
271 9.-16.plass 2 04.08 15:30 #21 M. Berg / I. Storesund - #13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-11) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 279 (#30 l. engebu / C. Heiland)
248 17.-24.plass 2 04.08 16:20 #14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård - #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim 0 - 2 (21-23, 0-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 245 (#24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad)
246 17.-24.plass 4 04.08 16:20 #12 E. Poirée / D. Eide - #20 A. Garder / I. Roness 0 - 2 (14-21, 18-21) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 250 (#11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen)
274 9.-16.plass 3 04.08 16:20 #19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning - #6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen 0 - 2 (11-21, 10-21) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 268 (#28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde)
277 9.-16.plass 4 04.08 16:20 #10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard - #30 l. engebu / C. Heiland 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-12) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 271 (#13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene)
249 25.-32.plass 1 04.08 17:10 #23 M. Hagen / C. Stang - #27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb 2 - 1 (23-21, 15-21, 15-9) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 274 (#19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning)
252 25.-32.plass 2 04.08 17:10 #16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund - #25 A. Nore / H. Utne 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 277 (#30 l. engebu / C. Heiland)
251 25.-32.plass 3 04.08 17:10 #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad - #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog 2 - 1 (18-21, 21-17, 15-9) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 248 (#14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård)
212 Kvartfinale 3 04.08 17:10 #3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund - #22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-12) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 246 (#12 E. Poirée / D. Eide)
215 Kvartfinale 1 04.08 18:00 #1 J. Hansen / L. Volden - #8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland 2 - 0 (21-5, 23-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 251 (#33 Å. Berge / N. Skog)
211 Kvartfinale 4 04.08 18:00 #7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen - #2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo 0 - 4 (6-21, 10-21) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 212 (#22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte)
214 Kvartfinale 2 04.08 18:50 #5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg - #4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle 0 - 2 (16-21, 13-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 215 (#8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland)
280 9.-12.plass 1 04.08 18:00 #31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff - #21 M. Berg / I. Storesund 2 - 1 (12-21, 21-8, 15-9) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 249 (#27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb)
282 9.-12.plass 2 04.08 18:00 #6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen - #10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard 1 - 2 (14-21, 21-15, 12-15) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 252 (#25 A. Nore / H. Utne)
258 25.-28.plass 1 05.08 08:00 #23 M. Hagen / C. Stang - #15 E. Larsen / I. Grande 0 - 2 (19-21, 15-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 247 (#9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland)
257 25.-28.plass 2 05.08 08:00 #16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund - #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-11) Voldsløkka 8 Arrangør
259 29.-32.plass 1 05.08 08:00 #27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb - #11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 271 (#13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene)
260 29.-32.plass 2 05.08 08:00 #25 A. Nore / H. Utne - #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 277 (#30 l. engebu / C. Heiland)
281 13.-16.plass 2 05.08 08:50 #28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde - #13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-10) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 259 (#11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen)
283 13.-16.plass 2 05.08 08:50 #19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning - #30 l. engebu / C. Heiland 0 - 2 (15-21, 17-21) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 260 (#25 A. Nore / H. Utne)
255 21.-24.plass 1 05.08 08:50 #14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård - #9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland 0 - 2 (19-21, 12-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 258 (#23 M. Hagen / C. Stang)
254 17.-20.plass 1 05.08 09:40 #20 A. Garder / I. Roness - #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-17) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 281 (#13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene)
253 17.-20.plass 2 05.08 09:40 #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim - #26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen 0 - 2 (16-21, 9-21) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 283 (#19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning)
256 21.-24.plass 2 05.08 09:40 #12 E. Poirée / D. Eide - #24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-20) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 255 (#14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård)
207 5.-8.plass 1 05.08 10:30 #22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte - #7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-6) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 254 (#34 A. Hansen / M. Frich)
213 5.-8.plass 2 05.08 10:30 #8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland - #5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg 2 - 1 (21-11, 20-22, 15-6) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 253 (#32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim)
284 Semifinale 1 05.08 10:30 #1 J. Hansen / L. Volden - #4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle 0 - 2 (22-24, 15-21) Kringsjå 2 Taper kamp 335 (#7 L. Nore / E. Byberg)
285 Semifnale 2 05.08 10:30 #3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund - #2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo 0 - 2 (15-21, 25-27) Kringsjå 4 Taper kamp 336 (#8 A. Dale / T. Tveit)
288 9.-10.plass 05.08 09:40 #31 S. Marvik / S. Benninghoff - #10 A. Aarseth / K. Nedregaard 0 - 2 (19-21, 9-21) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 210 (#18 M. Kråkenes / P. Johannessen)
263 29.-30.plass 05.08 10:30 #33 Å. Berge / N. Skog - #27 S. Myklebust / M. Semb 0 - 2 (12-21, 17-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 256 (#24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad)
289 11.-12.plass 05.08 11:20 #6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen - #21 M. Berg / I. Storesund 2 - 1 (22-24, 21-14, 15-11) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 209 (#29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope)
262 25.-26.plass 05.08 11:20 #16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund - #15 E. Larsen / I. Grande 1 - 2 (12-21, 21-15, 7-15) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 207 (#7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen)
266 27.-28.plass 05.08 11:20 #23 M. Hagen / C. Stang - #35 D. Dyblie / S. Vølstad 1 - 2 (19-21, 21-11, 15-17) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 213 (#5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg)
267 31.-32.plass 05.08 11:20 #11 E. Isachsen / I. Sørensen - #25 A. Nore / H. Utne 0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 263 (#33 Å. Berge / N. Skog)
290 13.-14.plass 05.08 12:10 #28 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde - #30 l. engebu / C. Heiland 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-18) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 262 (#16 L. Juliebø / E. Vegsund)
291 15.-16.plass 05.08 12:10 #19 P. Johansen / O. Svenning - #13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-19) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 266 (#23 M. Hagen / C. Stang)
264 19.-20.plass 05.08 12:10 #32 I. Stokkenes / L. Undheim - #34 A. Hansen / M. Frich 0 - 2 (6-21, 15-21) Voldsløkka 4 Taper kamp 197 (#7 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
292 21.-22.plass 05.08 12:10 #9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland - #12 E. Poirée / D. Eide 0 - 2 (14-21, 16-21) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 267 (#25 A. Nore / H. Utne)
261 17.-18.plass 05.08 13:00 #20 A. Garder / I. Roness - #26 J. Håvaldsrud / T. Høklingen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-12) Voldsløkka 7 Taper kamp 292 (#9 M. Søreng / H. Staveland)
265 23.-24.plass 05.08 13:00 #14 H. Kasprzycka / S. Lindgård - #24 S. Hafstad / E. Kjerstad 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Voldsløkka 8 Taper kamp 208 (#29 H. Jernæs / M. Hope)
216 5.-6.plass 05.08 13:00 #8 R. Jacobsen / T. Hovland - #22 H. Roalkvam / L. Lavickyte 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-17) Voldsløkka 5 Taper kamp 290 (#30 l. engebu / C. Heiland)
217 7.-8.plass 05.08 13:00 #7 J. Øines / S. Israelsen - #5 D. Jacobsen / F. Byberg 1 - 2 (21-11, 19-21, 16-18) Voldsløkka 6 Taper kamp 291 (#13 B. Flatekvål / G. Dalene)
287 Bronsefinale 05.08 13:00 #1 J. Hansen / L. Volden - #3 M. Windelstad / M. Duesund 1 - 2 (18-21, 21-19, 13-15) Kringsjå 4 Arrangør
286 Finale 05.08 15:30 #4 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle - #2 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo 0 - 2 (13-21, 18-21) Kringsjå 1 Taper kamp 373 (#2 N. Ringøen / A. Ringøen)

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 #2 Maria Åsmul / Terian Kaelo
2 #4 Birgitte Maaseide / Julia Solgaard Thelle
3 #3 Maja Sofie Windelstad / Mathea Kristine Duesund
4 #1 Julia Søreide Hansen / Line Rudjord Volden
5 #8 Rikke Hagehei Jacobsen / Thale Holtan Hovland
6 #22 Helene Eide Roalkvam / Liepa Lavickyte
7 #5 Dorthe Hagehei Jacobsen / Frida Byberg
8 #7 Josefine Sørland Øines / Stine Vikhals Israelsen
9 #10 Anna Maria Maalø Aarseth / Kristine Nedregaard
10 #31 Stina Holte Marvik / Siri Hustveit Benninghoff
11 #6 Alicia Westad Rasmussen / Anna Westad Rasmussen
12 #21 Martha Høviskeland Berg / Ida Storesund
13 #28 Ella Kristine Skipevåg Tveit / Hedda Gjerde
14 #30 lena engebu / Christina Heiland
15 #19 Pia Sivertsen Johansen / Oda Emilie Svenning
16 #13 Betsy Helena Flatekvål / Gina Dalene
17 #20 Agnes Larsdatter Garder / Ingrid Roness
18 #26 Josefine Håvaldsrud / Thea Hellsten Høklingen
19 #34 Anna Mathea Hansen / Margrethe Frich
20 #32 Idunn Sofie Stokkenes / Live Undheim
21 #12 Emma Skjelbreid Poirée / Dorthe Øygard Eide
22 #9 Matilde Viland Søreng / Helene Log Staveland
23 #24 Silje Vik Hafstad / Emmerense Kjerstad
24 #14 Hanna Maria Kasprzycka / Sanna Suvani Lindgård
25 #15 Emily Larsen / Ingrid Lovise Grande
26 #16 Lisa Fløystad Juliebø / Emma Jeannete Vegsund
27 #35 Dina Dyblie / Sara Gravdahl Vølstad
28 #23 Maje Dale Hagen / Catharina Linn Stang
29 #27 Synnøve Myklebust / Martine Våge Semb
30 #33 Åsne Berge / Nora Skog
31 #11 Eiril Jensen Isachsen / Ingrid Stavnar Sørensen
32 #25 Anna M P Nore / Hanna Eri Utne
33 #17 Sigrid Rusten Torsvik / Mali Rein-Larsen
34 #18 Maria Kråkenes / Pernille Reisvaag Johannessen
35 #29 Helene Jernæs / Maren Hope
17.09.2019 22:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.08.2018 16:42
Kilde: Web