11.03.2018 15:31 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
91: 1-2 (12:08)
92: 2-0 (12:08)
87: 2-0 (12:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
1 09.03 12:00 GU19 - A #1 Sandnes VBK - #16 Holstad IL 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-15) Rydland, Eirin (#10 Førde VBK)
Wallstad, Håvard
(#10 Førde VBK)
7 09.03 13:15 GU19 - B #2 Tønsberg Volley - #15 Austrått IL 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-22) Wallstad, Håvard (#9 IL Fram)
Nordby, Dag Inge
(#9 IL Fram)
3 09.03 14:45 GU19 - A #1 Sandnes VBK - #9 IL Fram 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-8) Nordby, Dag Inge (#2 Tønsberg Volley)
Rydland, Eirin
(#2 Tønsberg Volley)
9 09.03 16:00 GU19 - B #2 Tønsberg Volley - #10 Førde VBK 1 - 2 (20-25, 25-21, 4-15) Wallstad, Håvard (#1 Sandnes VBK)
Rydland, Eirin
(#1 Sandnes VBK)
5 09.03 17:30 GU19 - A #1 Sandnes VBK - #8 Molde VBK 2 - 0 (31-29, 25-18) Nordby, Dag Inge (#10 Førde VBK)
Wallstad, Håvard
(#10 Førde VBK)
11 09.03 18:45 GU19 - B #2 Tønsberg Volley - #7 Dristug 0 - 2 (16-25, 18-25) Rydland, Eirin (#9 IL Fram)
Nordby, Dag Inge
(#9 IL Fram)
25 10.03 09:30 GU19 - 1/8 - Kamp 1 #8 Molde VBK - #13 KFUM Haugesund 0 - 2 (21-25, 25-27) Krogsæter, Trond (#15 Austrått IL)
Myredal, Andreas
Pulje B/4 (#15 Austrått IL)
41 10.03 11:30 GU19 - B Kvartfinale 2 #15 Austrått IL - #8 Molde VBK 0 - 2 (16-25, 15-25) Myredal, Andreas (#2 Tønsberg Volley)
Krogsæter, Trond
Vinner kamp 25 (#13 KFUM Haugesund)
29 10.03 12:45 GU19 - Kvartfinale 1 #1 Sandnes VBK - #2 Tønsberg Volley 2 - 1 (24-26, 25-22, 15-6) Krogsæter, Trond (#10 Førde VBK)
Nordby, Dag Inge
Taper kamp 41 (#15 Austrått IL)
34 10.03 14:30 GU19 - Semifinale 1 #1 Sandnes VBK - #3 Oslo Volley 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-23) Myredal, Andreas (#15 Austrått IL)
Krogsæter, Trond
Taper kamp 29 (#2 Tønsberg Volley)
38 10.03 16:00 GU19 - 5-8 #12 KSK - #2 Tønsberg Volley 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-20) Krogsæter, Trond (#3 Oslo Volley)
Giers, Patryk
Taper kamp 34 (#3 Oslo Volley)
48 11.03 09:00 GU19 - B B-F #11 Strand-Ulv IL - #8 Molde VBK 2 - 1 (18-25, 29-27, 15-13) Rohde, Anders (#13 KFUM Haugesund)
Radovanovic, Neda
Taper kamp 37 (#13 KFUM Haugesund)
36 11.03 11:30 GU19 - B-F #6 KFUM Volda - #3 Oslo Volley 2 - 0 (29-27, 25-16) Rydningen, Jens Olav (#14 Farsund IL)
Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob
Taper kamp 47 (#14 Farsund IL)
11.03.2018 15:31 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:08
Kilde: Web