26.04.2019 00:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
91: 1-2 (12:08)
92: 2-0 (12:08)
87: 2-0 (12:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
13 09.03 12:00 GU19 - C #3 Oslo Volley - #14 Farsund IL 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-15) Poskrobko, Piotr (#12 KSK)
Belsby, Jan Gunnar
(#12 KSK)
19 09.03 13:15 GU19 - D #4 Jardar IL - #13 KFUM Haugesund 1 - 2 (25-19, 20-25, 9-15) Belsby, Jan Gunnar (#11 Strand-Ulv IL)
Norvik, Ingar
(#11 Strand-Ulv IL)
15 09.03 14:45 GU19 - C #3 Oslo Volley - #11 Strand-Ulv IL 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-14) Norvik, Ingar (#4 Jardar IL)
Poskrobko, Piotr
(#4 Jardar IL)
21 09.03 16:00 GU19 - D #4 Jardar IL - #12 KSK 0 - 2 (4-25, 10-25) Belsby, Jan Gunnar (#3 Oslo Volley)
Poskrobko, Piotr
(#3 Oslo Volley)
17 09.03 17:30 GU19 - C #3 Oslo Volley - #6 KFUM Volda 1 - 2 (20-25, 25-20, 11-15) Norvik, Ingar (#12 KSK)
Belsby, Jan Gunnar
(#12 KSK)
23 09.03 18:45 GU19 - D #4 Jardar IL - #5 Viking TIF 0 - 2 (13-25, 20-25) Poskrobko, Piotr (#11 Strand-Ulv IL)
Norvik, Ingar
(#11 Strand-Ulv IL)
27 10.03 09:30 GU19 - 1/8 - Kamp 3 #3 Oslo Volley - #10 Førde VBK 2 - 0 (25-19, 27-25) Gilje, Jonas (#4 Jardar IL)
Eriksen, Martin
Pulje D/4 (#4 Jardar IL)
42 10.03 11:30 GU19 - B kvartfinale 1 #9 IL Fram - #11 Strand-Ulv IL 0 - 2 (21-25, 12-25) Eriksen, Martin (#12 KSK)
Rohde, Anders
Vinner kamp 27 (#3 Oslo Volley)
30 10.03 12:45 GU19 - Kvartfinale 2 #13 KFUM Haugesund - #7 Dristug 0 - 2 (14-25, 16-25) Rohde, Anders (#16 Holstad IL)
Gilje, Jonas
Taper kamp 42 (#9 IL Fram)
33 10.03 14:30 GU19 - Semifinale 2 #7 Dristug - #6 KFUM Volda 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-20) Rohde, Anders (#4 Jardar IL)
Eriksen, Martin
Taper kamp 30 (#13 KFUM Haugesund)
37 10.03 16:00 GU19 - 5-8 #5 Viking TIF - #13 KFUM Haugesund 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-23) Eriksen, Martin (#6 KFUM Volda)
Gilje, Jonas
Taper kamp 33 (#6 KFUM Volda)
47 11.03 09:00 GU19 - B finale #14 Farsund IL - #10 Førde VBK 0 - 2 (23-25, 13-25) Kljajic, Bojan (#2 Tønsberg Volley)
Gilje, Jonas
Taper kamp 38 (#2 Tønsberg Volley)
39 11.03 10:30 GU19 - 5-6 #12 KSK - #5 Viking TIF 2 - 1 (22-25, 25-22, 16-14) Poskrobko, Piotr (#8 Molde VBK)
Norvik, Ingar
Taper kamp 48 (#8 Molde VBK)
35 11.03 14:30 GU19 - Finale #7 Dristug - #1 Sandnes VBK 2 - 0 (25-19, 25-21) Kljajic, Bojan (#3 Oslo Volley)
Asphaug, Morten
Taper kamp 36 (#3 Oslo Volley)
26.04.2019 00:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:08
Kilde: Web