17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
91: 1-2 (12:08)
92: 2-0 (12:08)
87: 2-0 (12:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
53 09.03 12:00 JU19 - A #1 Oslo Volley - #16 Gjesdal 0 - 2 (22-25, 19-25) Myredal, Andreas (#10 Strand-ulv)
Holm, Vilde
(#10 Strand-ulv)
59 09.03 13:15 JU19 - B #2 KFUM Stavanger - #15 Tønsberg Volley 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-22) Holm, Vilde (#9 Lierne)
Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob
(#9 Lierne)
55 09.03 14:45 JU19 - A #1 Oslo Volley - #9 Lierne 2 - 1 (19-25, 25-18, 15-10) Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob (#2 KFUM Stavanger)
Myredal, Andreas
(#2 KFUM Stavanger)
61 09.03 16:00 JU19 - B #2 KFUM Stavanger - #10 Strand-ulv 2 - 0 (25-8, 25-21) Myredal, Andreas (#1 Oslo Volley)
Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob
(#1 Oslo Volley)
57 09.03 17:30 JU19 - A #1 Oslo Volley - #8 Blindheim IL 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-21) Holm, Vilde (#10 Strand-ulv)
Myredal, Andreas
(#10 Strand-ulv)
63 09.03 18:45 JU19 - B #2 KFUM Stavanger - #7 Skjeberg VBK 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-21) Bjørnslett, Jens Jacob (#9 Lierne)
Holm, Vilde
(#9 Lierne)
77 10.03 09:30 JU19 - 1/8 - Kamp 1 #1 Oslo Volley - #4 Førde VBK 0 - 2 (23-25, 24-26) Garvik, Ivar (#15 Tønsberg Volley)
Sudman, Håkon
Pulje B/4 (#15 Tønsberg Volley)
93 10.03 11:30 JU19 - B kvartfinale 2 #15 Tønsberg Volley - #1 Oslo Volley 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-16) Sudman, Håkon (#6 Koll Volley)
Rydland, Eirin
Vinner kamp 77 (#4 Førde VBK)
81 10.03 12:45 JU19 - Kvartfinale 1 #16 Gjesdal - #6 Koll Volley 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-15) Rydland, Eirin (#10 Strand-ulv)
Garvik, Ivar
Taper kamp 93 (#1 Oslo Volley)
86 10.03 14:30 JU19 - Semifinale 1 #16 Gjesdal - #5 Sandnes VBK 0 - 2 (17-25, 23-25) Rydland, Eirin (#1 Oslo Volley)
Sudman, Håkon
Taper kamp 81 (#6 Koll Volley)
89 10.03 16:00 JU19 - 5-8 #8 Blindheim IL - #4 Førde VBK 2 - 1 (25-17, 20-25, 15-9) Sudman, Håkon (#16 Gjesdal )
Garvik, Ivar
Taper kamp 86 (#16 Gjesdal )
99 11.03 09:00 JU19 - B finale #15 Tønsberg Volley - #10 Strand-ulv 2 - 1 (25-13, 19-25, 17-15) Rydland, Eirin (#8 Blindheim IL)
Rydningen, Jens Olav
Vinner kamp 89 (#8 Blindheim IL)
88 11.03 11:30 JU19 - B-F #2 KFUM Stavanger - #16 Gjesdal 2 - 1 (22-25, 25-8, 15-7) Belsby, Jan Gunnar (#10 Strand-ulv)
Rohde, Anders
Taper kamp 99 (#10 Strand-ulv)
87 11.03 13:00 JU19 - Finale #3 KSK - #5 Sandnes VBK 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-20) Radovanovic, Neda (#16 Gjesdal )
Eriksen, Martin
Taper kamp 88 (#16 Gjesdal )
17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:08
Kilde: Web